Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, October 26, 2014
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Sun-Oct 26
Vader's Raiders
10 - 6
Highlanders
Complete
Hockey Rink
Regular
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Sun-Oct 26
Mad Dads
6 - 5
The Ivan Dragos III The Search for COD
Complete
Hockey Rink
Regular
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Sun-Oct 26
Sweaty Boxers
4 - 8
The Skateful Dead
Complete
Hockey Rink
Regular
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Sun-Oct 26
Puck Dynasty
1 - 12
Dulles Blast
Complete
Hockey Rink
Regular
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Sun-Oct 26
Bassnado 2 The Second One
1 - 5
Knuckle Puck
Complete
Hockey Rink
Regular
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Sun-Oct 26
Snipers
10 - 2
Doerflingers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Regular
Inline Hockey League GOLD
Sun-Oct 26
Snipers
10 - 2
Doerflingers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Regular
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Sun-Oct 26
Dulles Destroyers
5 - 1
The Floorballers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Regular
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Sun-Oct 26
Yellow Eyes
1 - 12
Messi's Abuelos
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Portillo
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Sun-Oct 26
Team USA
4 - 9
Easy Balls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Sun-Oct 26
FC Erwin
10 - 9
Red Devils
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Over-30 East
Sun-Oct 26
PARS
5 - 6
MAFC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Portillo
Sunday Men's Over-30 East
Sun-Oct 26
Moroccan United
8 - 5
Ashburn United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 East
Sun-Oct 26
ACU Lions
8 - 3
Slo-Mo
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Sun-Oct 26
Mapleleafs
0 - 3
Trailside
Complete
Hockey Rink
Regular
Inline Hockey League GOLD
Sun-Oct 26
Mapleleafs
0 - 3
Trailside
Complete
Hockey Rink
Regular
Sunday Men's Open Division West
Sun-Oct 26
MM FC
2 - 1
KSA
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Portillo
Sunday Men's Open Division West
Sun-Oct 26
Good Fellas FC
21 - 8
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Open Division West
Sun-Oct 26
El America
4 - 17
Club Torino
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Sun-Oct 26
Dulles Sharks
9 - 6
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
Regular
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Sun-Oct 26
Hotshots
12 - 9
Goal Diggers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Portillo
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Sun-Oct 26
Green Day
6 - 2
On The Run
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Valdivia
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Sun-Oct 26
Silver Seahawks
5 - 5
Footloose
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Sun-Oct 26
Face
10 - 4
The Goonies
Complete
Hockey Rink
Regular
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Sun-Oct 26
USA
7 - 9
Rif Raf
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Portillo
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Sun-Oct 26
Black Diamond
10 - 9
Royals
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Valdivia
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Sun-Oct 26
Buzz Kill
2 - 8
Reds
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Inline Hockey League GOLD
Sun-Oct 26
Men in Black
8 - 1
Cryptic Stench
Complete
Hockey Rink
Regular
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Sun-Oct 26
Men in Black
8 - 1
Cryptic Stench
Complete
Hockey Rink
Regular
Sunday Men's Open Division East
Sun-Oct 26
Sima Group
9 - 8
Sharkeisha Academy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Portillo
Sunday Men's Open Division West
Sun-Oct 26
Red Devils F.C.
6 - 8
FC Zayayin
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Open Division East
Sun-Oct 26
Sport Boys Dulles
10 - 7
Dream Team
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Inline Hockey League GOLD
Sun-Oct 26
Mangos
3 - 0
Guinjas
Complete
Hockey Rink
Regular
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Sun-Oct 26
Mangos
3 - 0
Guinjas
Complete
Hockey Rink
Regular
Sunday Men's Open Division East
Sun-Oct 26
Bkns FC
6 - 3
DVTK
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Valdivia