Send To Printer
Wednesday Coed Division 3 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Sat-May 24
K2M
5 - 14
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Sat-May 24
Donkeys
9 - 4
The Bullets
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Sat-May 24
Dulles United
5 - 3
Internationalz
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-May 28
Capital Exports
7 - 8
Dulles United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-May 28
Internationalz
7 - 7
The Bullets
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-May 28
Atletico Blaugrana
20 - 3
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-May 28
Donkeys
9 - 11
K2M
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jun 4
Internationalz
15 - 7
K2M
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jun 4
Atletico Blaugrana
5 - 8
Donkeys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jun 4
Capital Exports
9 - 6
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jun 4
The Bullets
5 - 3
Dulles United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jun 11
Capital Exports
6 - 6
Donkeys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jun 11
Internationalz
11 - 1
Atletico Blaugrana
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jun 11
The Bullets
7 - 4
K2M
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jun 11
New Individual Team
7 - 9
Dulles United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jun 18
The Bullets
11 - 6
Atletico Blaugrana
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jun 18
Capital Exports
8 - 6
Internationalz
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jun 18
New Individual Team
1 - 9
Donkeys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jun 18
K2M
6 - 13
Dulles United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jun 18
Atletico Blaugrana
2 - 6
Capital Exports
Complete
Field 2
Regular-Make-up game
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jun 25
Donkeys
13 - 3
Capital Exports
Complete
Field 3
Postseason-Game 2
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jun 25
Internationalz
12 - 4
K2M
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Game 3
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jun 25
Dulles United
5 - 5
The Bullets
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Game 1
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jun 25
Atletico Blaugrana
9 - 9
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Game 4
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jul 2
Internationalz
6 - 5
Atletico Blaugrana
Complete
Field 1
Postseason
Martinez
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jul 2
The Bullets
2 - 5
Donkeys
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Championship
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jul 2
K2M
4 - 7
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 3
Postseason
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Wed-Jul 2
Dulles United
3 - 0
Capital Exports
Complete
Field 2
Postseason