Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2012>
SMTWTFS
25262728293031
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Sunday, January 29, 2012 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U-14/U-15 Boys Great Falls Rowdies 11 - 6 VYS United Red Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
U-14 Girls White Loudoun 97G Black 6 - 4 X-Treme United Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Burns
U-12 Boys Loudoun 99B Green 13 - 2 Kings Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
U-11/12 Girls White Futsal 1. VYS Freedom Red 5 - 4 5. VYS Patriots White C Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
U-9 Girls Futsal Wildcats 14 - 0 Lauren Chaney Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
U-13 Girls Red Phoenix B 2 - 3 Jr. Majestics 98 Blue B Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Burns
U-12/U-13 Boys Dulles FC - Barca 6 - 4 Chantilly Thunder Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Valdivia
HS Girls White Chantilly High School 12 - 1 McLean Legacy Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
U-09/U-10 Boys LFC Firecrackers 12 - 0 Wolves Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Burns
U-13 Boys SYA Red Devils 3 - 8 LFC 98 Super Strikers Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Valdivia
U-12/13 Boys Futsal FC Vienna 2 - 2 Ashburn Hornets 99B Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
U-11/12 Boys Futsal SYSA Scorpions 8 - 4 LS00B Red Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
U-10/11 Girls Red Futsal ASC Jaguars Gold 0 - 11 FPYC Flame - Solo Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
U-11/12 Boys Red LOUD OOB White 2 - 8 VYS FC Elite Silver Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
U-11/12 Boys White Blue Knights 1 - 25 Quicksilver Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Burns
U-14 Girls White Loudoun 97G White 3 - 6 FCSC Fever Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Valdivia
U-15/16 Boys Futsal LFC Federals 10 - 8 Sterling Power Orange Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
U-10/11 Girls White Futsal Ashburn Sparks 14 - 2 VYS U10G Pride Red Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
U-11/12 Boys Futsal McLean Fire White 4 - 9 McLean Fire Green Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
U-10/11 Boys CSC Team United 4 - 2 Tornadoes Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
U-11/12 Boys White Loudoun 99B White 8 - 0 Chantilly Raptors Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Burns
JV Boys Chantilly Blast 3 - 8 Real Madrid 96 Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Valdivia
U-12/13 Girls Futsal VYS Patriots Red B 7 - 3 LFC Tornado Blue Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
U-14/15 Girls Futsal P Falls Frosh 10 - 2 Great Falls Heat Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
U-11/12 Girls Red Futsal Net Rippers 3 - 2 Loudoun Wolfpack Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
HS Boys Spartans Maroon 6 - 8 SYA Revolution 2 Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
U-11/12 Boys Red SYA Cardinals 12 - 3 Loudoun 99B Silver Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Burns
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE Herndon Black 10 - 31 Stone Bridge 2 Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3  
U-11/12 Girls White Futsal 4. SYC Lions Purple Team 2 3 - 5 2. Herndon Attack Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
U-14/15 Girls Futsal FYPC Wildcats Gold 6 - 2 P Falls Frosh Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
HS Girls Futsal BAC Inferno 5 - 8 Loudoun 95G Black Tornados Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
HS Boys Reston FC 94 14 - 4 SYA Revolution 1 Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Burns
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED Heritage Pride 18 - 42 Woodgrove HS Complete Barakat Field Field 2  
U-11/12 Girls Red Futsal Ashburn Sparks 10 - 1 SYC Lions Purple Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
U-12/13 Girls Futsal Loudoun 99 Red 6 - 11 VYS Patriots Black A Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
U-13/14 Boys Futsal SYA Red Hawks 2 6 - 4 MYS Celtic Gold Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE Oakton 2 (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Battlefield Purple Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3  
U-9 Boys Reston '02 United White 1 - 13 Geckos - Red Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Michael
U-10/11 Girls White Futsal VYS U10 Pride Black 5 - 3 VYS Freedom Silver Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
U-10/11 Girls White Futsal FPYC Flame - Morgan 11 - 1 VYS Freedom White Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
U-11/12 Boys Futsal LFC Rangers 5 - 2 Loudoun Black 1 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
JV Girls Lacrosse Dragons 21 - 17 Woodgrove Wolverines Complete Barakat Field Field 2  
JV Girls Lacrosse Potomac Falls 7 - 24 Ashburn Select Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3  
U-14/U-15 Boys Herndon Mavericks 8 - 5 VYS United Black Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Michael
JV Girls Lacrosse MadGLaxers 24 - 40 Westsiders Complete Barakat Field Field 2  
Inline Hockey League BRONZE Golden Seal Team Six 2 - 8 The Old Brogue Complete Hockey Rink (M) Stofko
U-12/13 Girls Firebolts 14 - 0 SYSA Cobras Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Michael
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE Huskies 20 - 31 Osbourn Park Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3  
JV Boys VSA Heat 95 8 - 9 Reston Internationals Blue Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Michael
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE Highland School 22 - 30 Westfield Varsity Complete Barakat Field Field 2  
Inline Hockey League BRONZE Grenades 10 - 8 Silver Bullets Complete Hockey Rink (M) Stofko
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE Oakton 1 (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Battlefield Black Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3  
U-14 Girls Red Reston Cyclones Blue 5 - 3 LFC Firedogs Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Michael
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED Loudoun County Lady Raiders 20 - 37 Stone Bridge 1 Complete Barakat Field Field 2  
Inline Hockey League BRONZE Labatt Blues 2 - 3 OT Whiskey Warriors Complete Hockey Rink (M) Stofko
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED Loudoun Valley High School 21 - 22 Broad Run High School Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3  
U-13/14 Girls X-Treme Revolution 1 - 9 Reston United 98 - 1 Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Michael
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH Red Army 4 - 1 Cryptic Stench Complete Hockey Rink (M) Stofko, Barnes
Sunday Women's Over-30 East Glory Days 6 - 6 Rif Raf Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
Sunday Women's Over-30 East Black Diamond 5 - 10 Buzz Kill Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Valdivia
Sunday Women's Over-30 West Goal Diggers 3 - 8 Green Day Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Amaya
Inline Hockey League BRONZE Jets 2 - 3 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink Hendricks, Barnes
Sunday Women's Over-30 West Storm 2 - 9 Mud Hens United Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
Sunday Women's Over-30 East Footloose 8 - 3 Reds Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Valdivia
Sunday Women's Over-30 West USA 9 - 4 On The Run Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Amaya
Sunday Men's Division 3A The Big Green 9 - 10 Hardly Athletic FC Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH Prestige 4 - 1 Cosby Sweaters Complete Hockey Rink Hendricks, Barnes
Sunday Men's Division 3A Manchester United 1 - 5 PS FC Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3A Duke Dawgs 17 - 1 Serbia Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Amaya
Sunday Men's Division 3B Mean Machine 8 - 7 Magnet Jr. Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
Sunday Men's Division 3B Espanyol FC 5 - 12 Goodfellas Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3B AFG Kickers 14 - 2 Cell Block 4 Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Amaya
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH Shockers 2 - 5 Trailside Complete Hockey Rink Hendricks, Barnes
Sunday Men's Division 3C RCC 10 - 5 Atlas United Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
Sunday Men's Division 3C Random FC 11 - 5 WSC Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3C Long Shots 10 - 2 The Expendables Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Amaya
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH Team Hock(aloog)ey 8 - 5 Stuffed Chrus Complete Hockey Rink Hendricks, Barnes
Sunday Men's Over-30 C Red Eyes 11 - 5 New Individual Team Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
Sunday Men's Over-30 C New Moon and Star 12 - 8 Real Manassas Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 C IR USA 7 - 8 Los Chicos Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Amaya
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH Knights who say Ni 3 - 7 Renegades Complete Hockey Rink Hendricks, Beltrane
Sunday Men's Over-30 B Motley Crew 12 - 7 Red Devils Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
Sunday Men's Over-30 B Brutes 10 - 9 ECS Mid-Atlantic Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 B Messi's Abuelos 8 - 4 Kickers Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Amaya
Sunday Men's Over-30 A Ashburn United 6 - 13 ACU Lions Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
Sunday Men's Over-30 A Atlas Lions 7 - 11 Barca de Barcelona Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 A Easy Balls 10 - 9 Mideast United Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Amaya


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use