Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, enero 29, 2012
<
enero de 2012
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
U-14 Girls White
Loudoun 97G Black
6 - 4
X-Treme United
Complete
Field 1
U-14/U-15 Boys
Great Falls Rowdies
11 - 6
VYS United Red
Complete
Field 2
U-12/U-13 Boys
Dulles FC - Barca
6 - 4
Chantilly Thunder
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-13 Girls Red
Phoenix B
2 - 3
Jr. Majestics 98 Blue B
Complete
Field 1
U-12 Boys
Loudoun 99B Green
13 - 2
Kings
Complete
Field 2
U-11/12 Girls White Futsal
1. VYS Freedom Red
5 - 4
5. VYS Patriots White C
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-9 Girls Futsal
Wildcats
14 - 0
Lauren Chaney
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-13 Boys
SYA Red Devils
3 - 8
LFC 98 Super Strikers
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-09/U-10 Boys
LFC Firecrackers
12 - 0
Wolves
Complete
Field 1
HS Girls White
Chantilly High School
12 - 1
McLean Legacy
Complete
Field 2
U-12/13 Boys Futsal
FC Vienna
2 - 2
Ashburn Hornets 99B
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-11/12 Boys Futsal
SYSA Scorpions
8 - 4
LS00B Red
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-10/11 Girls Red Futsal
ASC Jaguars Gold
0 - 11
FPYC Flame - Solo
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-14 Girls White
Loudoun 97G White
3 - 6
FCSC Fever
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-11/12 Boys White
Blue Knights
1 - 25
Quicksilver
Complete
Field 1
U-11/12 Boys Red
LOUD OOB White
2 - 8
VYS FC Elite Silver
Complete
Field 2
U-15/16 Boys Futsal
LFC Federals
10 - 8
Sterling Power Orange
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-10/11 Girls White Futsal
Ashburn Sparks
14 - 2
VYS U10G Pride Red
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-11/12 Boys Futsal
McLean Fire White
4 - 9
McLean Fire Green
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
JV Boys
Chantilly Blast
3 - 8
Real Madrid 96
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
U-11/12 Boys White
Loudoun 99B White
8 - 0
Chantilly Raptors
Complete
Field 1
U-10/11 Boys
CSC Team United
4 - 2
Tornadoes
Complete
Field 2
U-12/13 Girls Futsal
VYS Patriots Red B
7 - 3
LFC Tornado Blue
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-14/15 Girls Futsal
P Falls Frosh
10 - 2
Great Falls Heat
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-11/12 Girls Red Futsal
Net Rippers
3 - 2
Loudoun Wolfpack
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-11/12 Boys Red
SYA Cardinals
12 - 3
Loudoun 99B Silver
Complete
Field 1
HS Boys
Spartans Maroon
6 - 8
SYA Revolution 2
Complete
Field 2
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE
Herndon Black
10 - 31
Stone Bridge 2
Complete
Field 3
U-11/12 Girls White Futsal
4. SYC Lions Purple Team 2
3 - 5
2. Herndon Attack
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-14/15 Girls Futsal
FYPC Wildcats Gold
6 - 2
P Falls Frosh
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
HS Girls Futsal
BAC Inferno
5 - 8
Loudoun 95G Black Tornados
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
HS Boys
Reston FC 94
14 - 4
SYA Revolution 1
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE
Oakton 2
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Battlefield Purple
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED
Heritage Pride
18 - 42
Woodgrove HS
Complete
Field 2
U-11/12 Girls Red Futsal
Ashburn Sparks
10 - 1
SYC Lions Purple
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-12/13 Girls Futsal
Loudoun 99 Red
6 - 11
VYS Patriots Black A
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-13/14 Boys Futsal
SYA Red Hawks 2
6 - 4
MYS Celtic Gold
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-9 Boys
Reston '02 United White
1 - 13
Geckos - Red
Complete
Field 1
U-10/11 Girls White Futsal
VYS U10 Pride Black
5 - 3
VYS Freedom Silver
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-10/11 Girls White Futsal
FPYC Flame - Morgan
11 - 1
VYS Freedom White
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-11/12 Boys Futsal
LFC Rangers
5 - 2
Loudoun Black 1
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
JV Girls Lacrosse
Potomac Falls
7 - 24
Ashburn Select
Complete
Field 3
JV Girls Lacrosse
Dragons
21 - 17
Woodgrove Wolverines
Complete
Field 2
U-14/U-15 Boys
Herndon Mavericks
8 - 5
VYS United Black
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE
Huskies
20 - 31
Osbourn Park
Complete
Field 3
U-12/13 Girls
Firebolts
14 - 0
SYSA Cobras
Complete
Field 1
JV Girls Lacrosse
MadGLaxers
24 - 40
Westsiders
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Golden Seal Team Six
2 - 8
The Old Brogue
Complete
Hockey Rink
JV Boys
VSA Heat 95
8 - 9
Reston Internationals Blue
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE
Oakton 1
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Battlefield Black
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE
Highland School
22 - 30
Westfield Varsity
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Grenades
10 - 8
Silver Bullets
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-14 Girls Red
Reston Cyclones Blue
5 - 3
LFC Firedogs
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED
Loudoun Valley High School
21 - 22
Broad Run High School
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED
Loudoun County Lady Raiders
20 - 37
Stone Bridge 1
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Labatt Blues
2 - 3 OT
Whiskey Warriors
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-13/14 Girls
X-Treme Revolution
1 - 9
Reston United 98 - 1
Complete
Field 1
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Red Army
4 - 1
Cryptic Stench
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Goal Diggers
3 - 8
Green Day
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Black Diamond
5 - 10
Buzz Kill
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Glory Days
6 - 6
Rif Raf
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Jets
2 - 3
Mad Dads
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
USA
9 - 4
On The Run
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Footloose
8 - 3
Reds
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Storm
2 - 9
Mud Hens United
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Duke Dawgs
17 - 1
Serbia
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Manchester United
1 - 5
PS FC
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3A
The Big Green
9 - 10
Hardly Athletic FC
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Prestige
4 - 1
Cosby Sweaters
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3B
AFG Kickers
14 - 2
Cell Block 4
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Espanyol FC
5 - 12
Goodfellas
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Mean Machine
8 - 7
Magnet Jr.
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Shockers
2 - 5
Trailside
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Long Shots
10 - 2
The Expendables
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Random FC
11 - 5
WSC
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3C
RCC
10 - 5
Atlas United
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Team Hock(aloog)ey
8 - 5
Stuffed Chrus
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
IR USA
7 - 8
Los Chicos
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
New Moon and Star
12 - 8
Real Manassas
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
Red Eyes
11 - 5
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Knights who say Ni
3 - 7
Renegades
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Messi's Abuelos
8 - 4
Kickers
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Brutes
10 - 9
ECS Mid-Atlantic
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Motley Crew
12 - 7
Red Devils
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
Easy Balls
10 - 9
Mideast United
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
Atlas Lions
7 - 11
Barca de Barcelona
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
Ashburn United
6 - 13
ACU Lions
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
enero de 2012
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4