Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 30, 2016
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-09/10 Girls Red
Loudoun 06G Red
9 - 0
GRFL Breakers Blue
Complete
Field 3
U-09/10 Girls Red
EPIC Strikers
2 - 6
Herndon Curve Black
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-09/10 Girls Red
Leesburg FC Legends
12 - 2
Herndon Curve Red
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
U-11/12 Boys Red
Loudoun 04B Silver
5 - 11
LFC Force
Complete
Field 3
U-11/12 Boys Red
HYS Nacionals
6 - 12
Great Falls Azzurri Blue
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-11/12 Boys Red
Kickers
12 - 2
Loudoun 04B White
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
U-10 Futsal
Reston Force 05 White
2 - 8
Loudoun 06B Grey
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
High School Futsal
VYS Raptors
10 - 10
Atletico Virginia
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-10 Futsal
Reston Force Green
1 - 10
CR Renegades
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-13/14 Boys Futsal
Los Sturmenators
8 - 3
BAC Lions White
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-13/14 Boys Futsal
ODFC Cesena 01B
10 - 5
B-Nader
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
High School Futsal
VYS Thunder White
1 - 5
McLean Real White
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-11/12 Boys White
LFC Fury
3 - 13
Alliance
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
U-11/12 Boys White
Mambas
11 - 4
Loudoun 04B Gray
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
High School Futsal
Mustangs
6 - 9
Bombers
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
High School Futsal
LVW United
9 - 5
Reston Gunners
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
High School Futsal
Barcelona
11 - 3
VYS Freedom White
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-11/12 Boys White
Smell My Cleats
11 - 7
Sterling FC United-Whitfield
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
U-13/14 Boys Futsal
Los Chapitos
12 - 7
BAC Lions Blue
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-13/14 Boys Futsal
B-Freed
8 - 0
ODFC Storm
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-13/14 Boys Futsal
CYA 02B Black
4 - 9
Spartans
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-11/12 Girls
Loudoun Crushers
9 - 2
Raptors
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
U-11/12 Girls
Loudoun 04G Silver
6 - 4
SYSA FC Elite
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
U-11/12 Girls
Loudoun 04G White
4 - 0
Loudoun Renegades
Complete
Field 2
U-12/13 Girls
FCSC United 02G Black
3 - 7
AUFC Pride U13
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
U-12/13 Girls
Loudoun 04G Red
5 - 4
Herndon Sting
Complete
Field 2
U-13/14 Boys Red
Avalanche
7 - 3
CYA 02B Gold
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
U-13/14 Boys Red
Reston United 02 Blue
5 - 3
Evergreen FC 02
Complete
Field 2
JV Boys Red
LOUD 98B Silver 2
2 - 12
Loudoun 00B White
Complete
Field 3
JV Boys Red
Freeze
5 - 9
CUGI Calciomania
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
JV Boys Red
GSC Elite 00
3 - 2
TAFC 00 Spartans Red
Complete
Field 2
JV Boys White
McLean 00 Hotspur Gold
4 - 4
HYS Herndon Vipers
Complete
Field 3
JV Boys White
Cannons
3 - 9
Reston 01 Runners
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
JV Boys White
Loudoun 00B Silver
8 - 5
Cugini Ascoli
Complete
Field 2
JV Girls
Potomac Power
11 - 1
VYS Falcons
Complete
Field 3
JV Girls
Wolverines
4 - 4
Loudoun Rockets
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
JV Girls
PB Freedom
2 - 12
Sterling Fire
Complete
Field 2
High School Girls White
Chantilly Fusion
2 - 12
CYA Adrenaline
Complete
Field 3
High School Boys Red
Loudoun Extreme Red
4 - 7
Potomac Falls
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
High School Boys Red
TAFC 00 Spartans Yellow
4 - 7
Sea Raiders
Complete
Field 2
High School Girls White
Sterling Strikers
3 - 2
Reston Elite White
Complete
Field 3
High School Girls White
VYS Phoenix 00
10 - 0
CYA 99G Purple
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
High School Girls White
Trinity Christian School
4 - 6
Reston Cyclones
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, January 30, 2016
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Potomac Field Hockey - Potomac Field Hockey
Court 6
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Just4Keepers - Larry Dolph
Training Area
8:30 AM
2:00 PM
Soccer Bugs/SST Classes
Field 1
8:30 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Bugs/SST Classes
Field 2
8:30 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Bugs/SST Classes
Field 3
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Hoopstars Basketball Classes
Court 4
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Hoopstars Basketball Classes
Court 5
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Hoopstars Basketball Classes
Court 6
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
Soccer Bugs / LH&F Classes
Training Area
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Herndon-Reston Youth Lacrosse (HRYL) - Tony De La Paz
Field 2
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mad Lax - Cab Maddux
Field 3
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey - Potomac Field Hockey
Court 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey - Potomac Field Hockey
Court 5
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey - Potomac Field Hockey
Court 6
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Birthday Party (DSP) - Edgardo Maldonado
Training Area
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - Ahmed Albalawi
Training Area
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Pegasus Field Hockey - Lloyd Conyers
Court 4
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Pegasus Field Hockey - Lloyd Conyers
Court 5
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Pegasus Field Hockey - Lloyd Conyers
Court 6
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - Carlos Vera
Training Area