Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 8, 2011
<
January 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-14 Boys
Team America World
4 - 3
Team America National
Complete
Field 3
U-10/U-11 Girls
CSC Swarm
5 - 2
VSA Heat 2000G
Complete
Field 1
U-13/U-14 Boys
VBSC Leesburg Lions
20 - 0
Kickers
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
U-10/U-11 Boys
Vista Alliance
8 - 4
Reston Rovers 2000
Complete
Field 3
U-10/U-11 Girls
VYS I
5 - 7
VYS Freedom
Complete
Field 1
U-13/U-14 Girls
White Lighting
5 - 6
Chaos
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Futsal U-10/U-11 Boys
Great Falls SC Everton
11 - 1
VYS Raptors Red
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
Futsal U-10/U-11 Boys
VYS SWAT
0 - 11
Great Falls Rapids
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
Futsal U-13/U-14 Boys
Great Falls '96 Rowdies
4 - 5
Reston Rage
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-11/U-12 Girls
Great Falls '98 Spirit
1 - 7
SYA Storm Black
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
U-13/U-14 Boys
Reston United U13B
11 - 1
Loudoun 97B White
Complete
Field 1
U-08/U-09 Boys
Geckos U9
9 - 2
Geckos U8
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
U-11/U-12 Girls
SYA Synergy
4 - 8
VYS Thunder White
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
U-13/U-14 Boys
VA Milan
9 - 8
MCLN Legend Gold
Complete
Field 1
U-08/U-09 Boys
Reston 2001 United Blue
3 - 2
Firecrackers
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Futsal U-13/U-14 Boys
ABGC United 97
4 - 13
McLean Legend
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
Futsal U-13/U-14 Boys
Power Orange
14 - 3
SYC Thunder Blue
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
Futsal U-15/U-16 Boys
Reston FC White
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Great Falls Rangers
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
Futsal U-15/U-16 Boys
La Academia FC
8 - 8
Reston FC 94
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-11/U-12 Girls
SYA FC Virginia '99
0 - 12
Chantilly Fire
Complete
Field 3
U-13/U-14 Girls
VSA Heat Gold 96
9 - 3
McLean Extreme Gold
Complete
Field 1
U-11/U-12 Girls
CYA Freedom White
3 - 9
LFC Pumas
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Futsal U-13/U-14 Boys
CYA Chaos
7 - 12
Power Black
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
Futsal U-12/U-13 Girls
Reston United
17 - 0
The Epic Losers
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-15/U-16 Girls White
CYA Rumble
11 - 2
LMVSC Patriots
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
U-15/U-16 Girls Red
CYA Hotshots 95
6 - 6
CYA Comets White
Complete
Field 1
U-14/U-15 Girls
McLean MPS 96 Green
10 - 4
Herndon Power Red
Complete
Field 2
U-14/U-15 Girls
Reston Rapids Blue
6 - 3
Seahawks
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
JV Boys Red
SYA Screamers
16 - 1
Sparta FC
Complete
Field 1
U-13 Girls
VYS Strikers White
2 - 2
McLean Extreme White
Complete
Field 2
Futsal U-12/U-13 Girls
Herndon Pegasus
15 - 0
The Other Team
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
Futsal U-12/U-13 Girls
The Epic Losers
1 - 14
Herndon Pegasus
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-15/U-16 Girls White
VYS Fusion Red
4 - 8
CYA Dragons
Complete
Field 3
JV Boys Red
VYS Excel Red
11 - 1
Herndon Raptors
Complete
Field 1
U-13 Girls
VSA Heat Blue 97G
5 - 8
VSA Heat Blue
Complete
Field 2
U-14 Girls
MPS Extreme Green
12 - 3
Chantilly Inferno
Complete
Field 3
High School Girls Green
Tuscarora High School Black
13 - 1
Sterling Storm
Complete
Field 1
JV Boys White
SYA Revolution
4 - 7
Rubbish
Complete
Field 2
U-13 Girls
Reston United '98
6 - 1
VSA Heat White
Complete
Field 3
U-15/U-16 Girls White
McLean Fury White
5 - 10
Chantilly Magic
Complete
Field 1
JV Boys White
BAC Arsenal
4 - 3
Sterling Xtreme
Complete
Field 2
High School Girls Silver
Park View
13 - 1
Woodgrove Green
Complete
Field 3
High School Girls Silver
Herndon HS Girls
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Freedom 2
Complete
Field 1
High School Girls White
Fairfax High School
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Freedom 1
Complete
Field 2
High School Boys Silver
Athletico
5 - 4
Heritage
Complete
Field 3
High School Girls Red
PWSI Courage 93 Red
1 - 4
Herndon Sting Black
Complete
Field 1
High School Girls Silver
Potomac Falls High School
3 - 0
Hooligans
Complete
Field 2
JV Boys White
ASC Jaguars
3 - 13
Ashburn Warriors
Complete
Field 3
High School Girls White
Valley Phoenix
2 - 18
Chantilly HS
Complete
Field 1
High School Girls White
Broad Run HS
9 - 1
Oakton HS
Complete
Field 2
High School Boys Silver
The Dream Team
6 - 5
Loudoun 703
Complete
Field 3
High School Girls Red
SYC Liberty
5 - 2
Vista Fury
Complete
Field 1
High School Boys Silver
Falcons
4 - 2
Loudoun Extreme
Complete
Field 2
High School Boys Red
United Premier Soccer
3 - 5
Fusion
Complete
Field 3
High School Girls Green
Tuscarora High School Blue
4 - 6
Herndon Sting Red
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
January 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5