Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, October 13, 2014
<
October 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Monday Coed Division 2
AC Slater
13 - 3
The Reps
Complete
Field 3
Monday Coed Division 2
Team B
8 - 3
Red Devils
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Monday Coed Division 2
Funfetti
9 - 11
Punishers
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed Division 4
Wii Not Fit
12 - 3
Misfits FC
Complete
Field 3
Monday Coed Division 4
Night Hawks
9 - 5
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Monday Coed Division 4
Sparta
9 - 4
GGMG
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed Division 3
ZDC Air Cops
9 - 13
Balls Deep
Complete
Field 3
Monday Coed Division 3
Lab Rats
10 - 8
TBD-Aragon
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Monday Coed Division 3
Dulles Leftovers
12 - 7
C-ville United
Complete
Field 2
Monday Women's West
Wolfpack
5 - 3
Pandamonium
Complete
Field 3
Monday Women's West
Eagle Automotive
4 - 7
Quicksilver
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Monday Coed Division 1
Black Mamba
4 - 1
Wachiturros FC
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed Division 4
Maradona's Love Child
5 - 6
The Fury
Complete
Field 3
Monday Women's East
Incredibles
10 - 7
Goaldiggers
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Monday Women's East
Victorious Secret
5 - 8
Madness FC
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed Division 1
Top Kick
9 - 4
Chaos FC
Complete
Field 3
Monday Coed Division 1
Just Sayin
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Tsunami
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
October 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Monday, October 13, 2014
8:00 AM
6:00 PM
School Day Off Camp
Field 1
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fit4Mom / Stroller Strides - Suzanne Malarcher
Court 4
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Greek Orthodox Parish of Loudoun County - Kathy Kendrat
Court 6
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Hoops The Right Way - Renita Sumblin
Court 4
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Reston Fencers' Club - Ilya Lobanenkov
Training Area
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Hoops The Right Way - Renita Sumblin
Court 5
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
NOVA Roller Derby - Misty Turner / NOVA Roller Derby
Court 5