Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 18, 2012
<
November 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Silver Bullets
2 - 5
Bass to Mouth
Complete
Hockey Rink
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Mad Dads
3 - 5
Guinjas
Complete
Hockey Rink
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Manassas Sperm Whales
1 - 6
Muff Cabbage!
Complete
Hockey Rink
Inline Hockey League GOLD
Stuffed Chrus
7 - 4
Top Shelf
Complete
Hockey Rink
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Knuckle Puck
2 - 8
Jagr Bombs
Complete
Hockey Rink
Inline Hockey League GOLD
That's What She Said
7 - 11
George Mason A
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
PARS
10 - 3
Brutes
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3D
Sporting CP
8 - 3
Random FC
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
Sunday Men's Division 3D
Fireballs
6 - 8
Mean Machine
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Over-30 East
1 CAV
4 - 10
4 Mideast United
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Cell Block 4
3 - 7
RCC
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Magnet Jr.
10 - 3
ManChestHair City
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Stormtroopers
7 - 6
The Unknowns
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
4. Gang Green
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
5. Goal Diggers
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
c Reds
6 - 4
Rif Raf
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
Sunday Men's Division 3D
New Individual Team
13 - 4
The Expendables
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Sweaty Boxers
7 - 6
Grenades
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
3. Green Day
11 - 0
2. On The Run
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Black Diamond
7 - 7
Footloose
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
6. USA
5 - 3
7. Storm
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Cryptic Stench
9 - 3
Easton Fection
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 East
5 ECS Mid-Atlantic
6 - 10
3 Loudoun FC
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3B
CD Aguila
7 - 4
Duke Dawgs
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Kickers
7 - 8
PS F.C
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
The Old Brogue
7 - 0
Short Bus Boys
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Messi's Abuelos
13 - 6
Red Eyes
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
ACU Lions
14 - 5
Red Devils
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
Sunday Men's Over-30 East
6 Slo-Mo
7 - 7
2 Ashburn United
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
The Ivan Dragos
2 - 14
Cosby Sweaters
Complete
Hockey Rink
Calendar
<
November 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Sunday, November 18, 2012
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ashburn Inline Hockey - Roger Browning
Court 4
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ashburn Inline Hockey - Roger Browning
Court 5
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ashburn Inline Hockey - Roger Browning
Court 6