Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, noviembre 30, 2014
<
noviembre de 2014
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
U-10 Boys
Virginia Warthogs
13 - 3
Evergreen FC U10B
Complete
Field 3
U-10 Boys
River Plate Red
8 - 6
Athletic Revolution
Complete
Field 1
U-11/12 Boys
Leesburg United
2 - 11
DFC CAV 03
Complete
Field 3
U-11/12 Boys
Sterling United
14 - 2
Evergreen FC U12
Complete
Field 1
U-12/13 Girls
Freedom
10 - 0
Sterling--Chamer
Complete
Field 3
U-12/13 Girls
Reston Srikers Blue
7 - 10
Belmont F.C.
Complete
Field 1
U-13/14 Boys White
Sterling Awesome 8
5 - 5
Reston Nightmares
Complete
Field 3
U-13/14 Boys White
Ashburn Strikers
5 - 7
FCV AUFC NPL 01
Complete
Field 1
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
The Goonies
13 - 9
The Ivan Dragos IV The Voyage to COD's Dungeon
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-14 Boys
Loudoun 00B White
10 - 4
McLean 00 Gold
Complete
Field 3
U-12/13 Girls
FCV Ashburn Jaguars
0 - 3
Phoenix
Complete
Field 1
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Destroyers
8 - 5
Puck Dynasty
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-14 Boys
Vasquez Soccer Academy
13 - 3
VSA Heat Blue
Complete
Field 3
U-14 Boys
Arlington United Red
15 - 7
TAFC 00 Spartans White
Complete
Field 1
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Narwhals
3 - 9
Highlanders
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-15/16 Boys
A-Team
7 - 11
Patriots
Complete
Field 1
U-15/16 Boys
Evergreen FC U15
6 - 3
Ashburn Alliance
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
U-15/16 Boys
Loudoun Extreme Red 1
7 - 7
Loudoun Extreme White
Complete
Field 1
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Bassnado 2 The Second One
7 - 10
Mighty Drunks
Complete
Hockey Rink
JV Boys
TAFC 00 Spartans Red
9 - 4
LFC Panthers
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
JV Boys
Loudoun 98B White
9 - 7
Sterling FC Orange 99
Complete
Field 1
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Trailside
7 - 10
Doerflingers
Complete
Hockey Rink
High School Boys Red
Barca 99 Elite
5 - 4
Black Magic
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
JV Boys
Ourselves
6 - 5
Bros United
Complete
Field 1
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Cryptic Stench
4 - 9
Guinjas
Complete
Hockey Rink
High School Boys Red
LFC Athletic
4 - 7
Sterling Revolution
Complete
Field 1
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Face
6 - 5
Stash Bash
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Open Division East
Zayayin FC
8 - 4
Club Torino
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Men's Open Division East
Liverpool Redskins FC
9 - 14
Good Fellas FC
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Open Division East
Two Amigos Restaurante
14 - 2
NOVA Men's Soccer
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Open Division East
Ballers FC
11 - 9
DVTK
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Michelle
0 - 3
Silver Seahawks
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Yellow Eyes
5 - 14
Easy Balls
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League GOLD
Men in Black
7 - 11
Mapleleafs
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Goal Diggers
5 - 5
On The Run
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Footloose
7 - 4
Silver Seahawks
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Green Day
3 - 0
Michelle
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League GOLD
Snipers
0 - 0
Mangos
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Royals
9 - 10
Rif Raf
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Reds
4 - 1
USA
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Black Diamond
7 - 4
Buzz Kill
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Knuckle Puck
6 - 9
Mad Dads
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Open Division West
Leesburg
9 - 5
MM FC
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Men's Open Division West
Wombats
16 - 4
New Free Agents
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Open Division West
Federals
9 - 4
ASF Select
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
NOVA Reds
10 - 5
The Floorballers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Colo-Colo
13 - 5
Red Devils
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
FC Potomac Falls
16 - 11
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Messi's Abuelos
5 - 4
Demosphere FC
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Blast
6 - 2
Dulles Sharks
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 East
MAFC
10 - 6
PARS
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Men's Over-30 East
Slo-Mo
12 - 8
ACU Lions
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 East
Ashburn United
11 - 4
Fennec
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2014
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6