Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 12, 2015
<
December 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-14/15 Boys Winter 1 2015
VYS Lightning Black 2
9 - 6
VYS Red
Complete
Field 1
U-10/11 Girls Winter 1 2015
Ashburn Fire
11 - 1
Herndon Curve
Complete
Field 1
High School Boys Red Winter 1 2015
Chantilly Rovers
6 - 9
FC Wumbo
Complete
Field 1
High School Girls Red Winter 1 2015
VYS Fusion
5 - 6
MYS McLean Spirit White
Complete
Field 1
High School Boys White Winter 1 2015
Bros United
6 - 6
Sterling Rangers
Complete
Field 1
High School Girls Red Winter 1 2015
Stone Bridge Varsity
0 - 9
Broad Run Spartans
Complete
Field 1
JV Girls Winter 1 2015
Stone Bridge JV
6 - 5
Freedom
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
JV Girls Winter 1 2015
AUFC Fusion Elite
4 - 2
Vikes
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
JV Girls Winter 1 2015
CYA 99G Purple
3 - 6
Fairfax
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
High School Boys Red Winter 1 2015
Reston Seahawks
5 - 3
Loudoun 98 Boys White
Complete
Field 3
High School Boys Blue Winter 1 2015
Loudoun Extreme White
6 - 5
YMRG
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
High School Boys White Winter 1 2015
Evergreen FC 99 Grey
8 - 5
Loudoun Extreme Red 2
Complete
Field 3
High School Boys White Winter 1 2015
Loudoun Extreme Red
6 - 2
Arlington Knights
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
High School Boys Blue Winter 1 2015
Rock Ridge FC
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Ashburn Strikers
Complete
Field 3
High School Boys White Winter 1 2015
Loudoun 00B Silver JV
8 - 4
Those Guys
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
High School Boys Red Winter 1 2015
Evergreen FC 99 Black
5 - 7
Sea Raiders
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
December 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, December 12, 2015
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Rampage Field Hockey - April Moshos
Court 4
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Rampage Field Hockey - April Moshos
Court 5
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Rampage Field Hockey - April Moshos
Court 6
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Potomac Field Hockey - Potomac Field Hockey
Court 6
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Just4Keepers - Larry Dolph
Training Area
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Corina Celedoni - Corina Celedoni
Training Area
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
BLOCKED
Court 4
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
Birthday Party (DSP) - Daniel Drucker
Court 5
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mad Lax - Cab Maddux
Field 2
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Lizardo Santos - Lizardo Santos
Training Area
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
TSP Contracting - Vicky Edmonds
Field 2
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Pegasus Field Hockey - Lloyd Conyers
Court 4
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Pegasus Field Hockey - Lloyd Conyers
Court 5
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Pegasus Field Hockey - Lloyd Conyers
Court 6