Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, December 17, 2015
<
December 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Thursday Men's Division 4 East
Brodie Boyz
16 - 6
One Direction FC
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Thursday Men's Division 4 East
50/50
10 - 1
TBD FC
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Puck Ewes
3 - 11
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
Thursday Men's Division 3
Red Black Eagles
9 - 14
Ex-Cons
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Thursday Men's Division 3
La Selecta
11 - 4
CBBA
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Thursday Men's Division 3
Foreigners
2 - 15
Warriors
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Silver Bullets
4 - 5 OT
Floorballers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Thursday Men's Division 4 West
PINC Internationale
3 - 17
The Big Green
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Thursday Men's Division 4 West
National FC
2 - 4
BoomDoIt
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Thursday Men's Division 4 West
Messi's Disciples
3 - 12
PS United
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Blade Runners
3 - 5
Sweaty Boxers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Thursday Men's Division 2
NOVA United
4 - 5
Empire
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Thursday Men's Division 2
Stevens Soccer
2 - 11
The Superstars
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Thursday Men's Division 2
Internationals
5 - 6
Ordaks 2.0
Complete
Field 2
Thursday Men's Division 4 East
FC Blue Hair
12 - 8
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Calendar
<
December 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Thursday, December 17, 2015
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - John Brown
Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy - Willie Diggs
Court 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey - Laura Holmgrain
Court 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey - Laura Holmgrain
Court 6
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mad Lax - Cab Maddux
Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mad Lax - Cab Maddux
Field 2
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
T.A.G. Muay Thai - Kru-Christopher Aboy
Small Training Area (Inflatables)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Carlos Vera - Carlos Vera
Training Area