Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 18, 2011
<
December 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-13/U-14 Girls White
VSA Heat 98G
6 - 7
McLean Spirit Green
Complete
Field 2
U-12/U-13 Boys
NVA United 2
6 - 10
Sterling Warthogs
Complete
Field 1
U-14/U-15 Boys White
VSA Heat Blue 96B
7 - 1
Reston United 97
Complete
Field 3
U-13/U-14 Girls Red
Alexandria Revolution White
7 - 4
LMVSC Patriots White
Complete
Field 2
U-10/U-11 Boys
VYS Raptors Blue
11 - 3
Loudoun Sonics
Complete
Field 1
U-13/U-14 Girls Red
VYS Strikers Red
3 - 5
McLean Extreme Green
Complete
Field 3
U-9 Girls
VYS Fury Silver
0 - 6
Great Falls Pride Blue
Complete
Field 2
U-11/U-12 Girls
SYC Lions Black
3 - 13
Herndon Fury
Complete
Field 1
U-13/U-14 Girls Red
Vienna Strikers Black
7 - 4
Great Falls '98 Spirit Blue
Complete
Field 3
HS Girls Red
Oakton High School
3 - 6
Chantilly HS
Complete
Field 2
U-10/U-11 Boys
Sharp Shooters
1 - 8
Belmont Hogs FC
Complete
Field 1
U-12/U-13 Boys
Loudoun 98B Silver
3 - 10
NVA United
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE
Centreville Wildcats
31 - 11
Herndon Black
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED
Woodgrove HS
41 - 14
Broad Run High School
Complete
Field 2
U-14/U-15 Boys Red
CYA Strikers
6 - 8
SYA Red Hawks
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE
Chantilly High School Varsity
42 - 14
Stone Bridge 2
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE
South Lakes Seahawks
11 - 26
Battlefield Purple
Complete
Field 2
U-16 Girls Red
ODFC Clash Blue
14 - 1
Alexandria Freedom
Complete
Field 1
JV Girls Lacrosse
Dragons
19 - 17
Westsiders
Complete
Field 3
JV Girls Lacrosse
Chantilly JV Lacrosse
18 - 22
MadGLaxers
Complete
Field 2
U-16 Girls White
CYA Hotshots 95 White
11 - 0
ODFC Lightning 95G
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE
Herndon Red
30 - 11
Huskies
Complete
Field 3
HS Girls Red
Herndon HS
17 - 2
Park View #2
Complete
Field 1
JV Girls Lacrosse
Woodgrove Wolverines
12 - 23
Ashburn Select
Complete
Field 2
HS Boys Red
Bulldogs
4 - 10
Sterling Misfits
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE
Highland School
15 - 3
Osbourn Park
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE
Westfield Varsity
21 - 20
Battlefield Black
Complete
Field 2
U-12/U-13 Boys
LFC Panthers
12 - 1
ASC Lightning
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED
Heritage Pride
8 - 16
Stone Bridge 1
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED
Freedom High School
20 - 24
Loudoun County Lady Raiders
Complete
Field 2
HS Girls White
Stone Bridge HS
10 - 10
DHS Titans
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3B
PS FC
5 - 2
The Big Green
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Real Olympic
10 - 9
Cell Block 4
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Primo Italiano
2 - 14
Espanyol FC
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Munguia Warriors
8 - 6
Random FC
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3C
The Expendables
6 - 4
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Mean Machine
5 - 13
AFG Kickers
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
PARS
14 - 7
ACU Lions
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Atlas United
8 - 8
Long Shots
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
Mideast United
11 - 6
Easy Balls
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Hardly Athletic F.C.
6 - 12
Cuscatlecos FC
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3A
D'Lujo
9 - 10
Benchwarmers
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Duke Dawgs
13 - 6
Destroyer FC
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
The Old Brogue
4 - 2
Drunk Again and Looking to Sco
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Storm
12 - 4
On The Run
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Buzz Kill
15 - 3
Glory Days
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Rif Raf
4 - 3
Reds
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Red Army
7 - 4
Prestige Worldwide
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Footloose
10 - 4
Green Day
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Goal Diggers
2 - 4
USA
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Black Diamond
5 - 3
Mud Hens United
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Team Hock(aloog)ey
10 - 5
La Flama Blanca
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Ashburn United
6 - 2
ECS Mid-Atlantic
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Motley Crew
10 - 8
Red Devils
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Barca de Barcelona
8 - 4
Kickers
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7