Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, December 18, 2015
<
December 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Friday Coed Over-30 West
DNFC Dopplegangers
10 - 5
Pumped Up Kids
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Friday Coed Over-30 West
CCFC
9 - 4
Just Us
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
Friday Men's Basketball
Against All Odds
65 - 48
Longhouse Services
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 1
SE Solutions
15 - 15
Sporting
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 1
Reiley's Rogues
3 - 11
Real 40
Complete
Field 1
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 1
Orange
6 - 9
Arsenal
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
Friday Men's Basketball
New Individual Team
46 - 51
Wolfpack
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 2
Manassas United
4 - 11
Cristal
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 2
Toro City
3 - 8
Force FC
Complete
Field 1
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 2
Old Men United
15 - 11
Still Doin' It
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
Friday Men's Basketball
Dream Chasers
66 - 64
High Octane
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
Friday Coed Over-30 East
Perfect Landscape
16 - 8
Dos Equis
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Friday Coed Over-30 West
Washington Center
5 - 12
Face Plant
Complete
Field 1
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 2
Paykan
10 - 6
Reston Peace
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
Friday Coed Over-30 East
12 Packers
14 - 6
Zing
Complete
Field 1
Friday Coed Over-30 East
Wolves
1 - 7
Caspian FC
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
Calendar
<
December 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Friday, December 18, 2015
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fit4Mom/Stroller Strides - Christina Gerberick
Court 4
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fit4Mom/Stroller Strides - Christina Gerberick
Court 5
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fit4Mom/Stroller Strides - Christina Gerberick
Court 6
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Hoops The Right Way - Renita Sumblin
Court 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey - Laura Holmgrain
Court 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Premier Steps
Court 6
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Metro Field Hockey - Susan Rossbach
Court 5
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Metro Field Hockey - Susan Rossbach
Court 6
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
VYS Parents - Ken Doyle
Field 1
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - Carlos Vera
Training Area
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Reyad Elnafe - Reyad Elnafe
Training Area