Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on jueves, diciembre 04, 2014
<
diciembre de 2014
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Thursday Men's Division 3
FC Blue Hair
10 - 2
FM United
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Men's Division 3
National FC
17 - 9
One Direction Fan Club
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Men's Division 1
Sporting Sterling
9 - 10
Ordaks
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
The Skateful Dead
9 - 4
The Floorballers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 2
Viva La Squad
5 - 4
Let's Get Tropical
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Men's Division 1
Top Kick
6 - 4
Suarez Bit My Finger
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Men's Division 1
The Superstars
5 - 9
TBD-Omid
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Sharks
4 - 5
Vader's Raiders
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 2
Lil' HoopStars
10 - 4
Dulles All-Stars
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Men's Division 1
Club Deportivo Faz
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Red Black Eagles
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Men's Division 2
Warriors
2 - 10
Internationals
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Sweaty Boxers
2 - 5
The Goonies
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 2
El Whammers
5 - 4
Ex-Cons
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Men's Division 3
United FC
3 - 2
Dulles Diablos
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Highlanders
6 - 7
Dulles Blast
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Destroyers
9 - 3
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2014
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on jueves, diciembre 04, 2014
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
CD Fitness - Clarence Duhart
Court 4
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Winter Indoor Senior Softball - John Brown
Field 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SST Classes
Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Sterling FC Orange U-13 Girls - Michael Foster
Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Jose Rojas - Jose Rojas
Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Carlos Vera - Carlos Vera
Training Area