Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, February 11, 2016
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Sweaty Boxers
6 - 2
Blade Runners
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 3
Warriors
10 - 8
Ex-Cons
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Thursday Men's Division 3
Red Black Eagles
9 - 8
Stevens Soccer
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Silver Bullets
2 - 6
Puck Ewes
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 3
Alarm.com
10 - 2
OCE United
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Thursday Men's Division 3
CBBA
5 - 10
La Selecta
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Thursday Men's Division 4 West
Chivas FC
9 - 5
Dulles Diablos
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Men's Division 4 East
50/50
5 - 11
FC Blue Hair
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Thursday Men's Division 4 East
TBD FC
8 - 1
All-Stars
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Bassnado The 4th Edition
7 - 1
Knuckle Puck
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 2
The Superstars
7 - 3
The Onetouchables
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Men's Division 4 West
FM United
11 - 15
Vienna Fire
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Men's Division 4 East
PS United
4 - 16
Foreigners
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Mad Dads
6 - 4
Peter NorthStars
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 4 West
New Individual Team
5 - 7
Los Tigres
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Men's Division 2
Internationals
9 - 8
Honduras
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Thursday Men's Division 2
FC Goonies
8 - 4
Empire
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Calendar
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Events on Thursday, February 11, 2016
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Rental (DSP) - Nelson Gomez
Field 3
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - John Brown
Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy - Willie Diggs
Court 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey - Laura Holmgrain
Court 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey - Laura Holmgrain
Court 6
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Soccer Bugs
Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Herndon Argentinos Jrs. - Erin Mahoney
Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mad Lax - Cab Maddux
Field 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Loudoun 04G White - Maria Winters
Training Area
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
T.A.G. Muay Thai - Chris Aboy
Small Training Area (Inflatables)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Carlos Vera - Carlos Vera
Training Area