Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2012>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
26272829123
45678910
  
  Games on Sunday, February 05, 2012 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U-14 Girls Red Reston Cyclones White 4 - 4 Chantilly Fusion Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
JV Girls CYA Dragons 8 - 6 VYS Phoenix United Complete Michael & Son Field 1  
U-13/14 Girls Reston United 98 - 1 7 - 4 McLean Extreme Green Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Valdivia
U-10/11 Boys Reston 01 United Blue 3 - 8 Herndon Premier Black Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
U-14/U-15 Boys '97 Shockwave 4 - 6 VYS United Black Complete Michael & Son Field 1  
U-14/U-15 Boys Great Falls Rowdies 2 - 1 LOUD 97B White Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Valdivia
U-16 Girls CYA Hotshots '95 1 11 - 0 McLean Fury Gold Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
U-11/12 Boys White Quicksilver 1 - 7 Loudoun 99B White Complete Michael & Son Field 1  
U-13 Girls Green Jr. Majestics 98 Blue A 10 - 2 Reston Chill Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Valdivia
U-16 Girls Alexandria Freedom 1 - 12 FPYC Wildcats Blue Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
U-11/12 Boys Red Vienna FC Elite Black 5 - 8 Loudoun 99B Silver Complete Michael & Son Field 1  
U-12/U-13 Boys Dulles FC - Barca 13 - 7 Blackhawks 1 Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Valdivia
U-11/12 Girls Red Futsal Ashburn Sparks 10 - 1 Loudoun Wolfpack Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
U-12/13 Boys Futsal SYA Red Hawks 1 9 - 2 FC Vienna Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
U-14 Girls White Chantilly Fury 7 - 3 X-Treme United Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
U-12/13 Girls LOUD '99G Silver 9 - 3 Herndon Black Complete Michael & Son Field 1  
U-14 Girls White FCSC Fever 6 - 6 Loudoun 97G Black Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3  
U-11/12 Boys Futsal McLean Fire White 8 - 3 Loudoun Black 1 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
U-15/16 Boys Futsal Vienna Red 8 - 5 FC Bulldogs Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
U-12/13 Boys Futsal Vipers 6 - 4 Barbarians Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
U-12 Girls ASC Elite '99 1 - 3 STER FC Orange '99 Complete Michael & Son Field 1  
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED Loudoun County Lady Raiders 29 - 19 Freedom High School Complete Barakat Field Field 2  
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED Stone Bridge 1 32 - 20 Heritage Pride Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3  
HS Girls Futsal Burke Apex A 4 - 8 Burke Apex B Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
U-14/15 Girls Futsal Great Falls Heat 5 - 4 VYS Strikers Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
HS Girls Futsal Reston Fireballs 2 - 10 FPYC Wildcats Blue Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
JV Boys Loudoun Extreme Blue 2 - 11 VSA Heat 95 Complete Michael & Son Field 1  
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE Stone Bridge 2 18 - 38 Chantilly High School Varsity Complete Barakat Field Field 2  
U-14/15 Girls Futsal P Falls Frosh 3 - 4 VYS Strikers Red Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
U-15/16 Boys Futsal LFC Federals 8 - 3 MCLN Titans White Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
HS Girls Futsal Fairfax 0 - 3 BAC Inferno Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED Broad Run High School 10 - 32 Woodgrove HS Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3  
JV Boys Wolverines B 3 - 13 Chantilly Blast Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Michael
U-10/11 Girls White Futsal VYS Freedom White 5 - 4 VYS Freedom Silver Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
U-11/12 Girls White Futsal 5. VYS Patriots White C 12 - 0 4. SYC Lions Purple Team 2 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
U-10/11 Girls White Futsal FPYC Flame - Morgan 11 - 0 VYS U10G Pride Red Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE Herndon Black 10 - 33 Centreville Wildcats Complete Barakat Field Field 2  
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE Battlefield Purple 13 - 19 South Lakes Seahawks Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3  
HS Boys Loudoun Extreme White 2 - 8 Wolverines A Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Michael
U-10/11 Girls Red Futsal VYS Pride Silver 1 - 15 FPYC Flame - Solo Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 4  
U-10/11 Boys Futsal Calciomania 00 8 - 3 VYS Lightning 3 Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 5  
U-11/12 Boys Futsal Herndon FC Hawks 6 - 3 SYSA Scorpions Complete Hoops The Right Way Court 6  
JV Girls Lacrosse MadGLaxers 24 - 15 Chantilly JV Lacrosse Complete Barakat Field Field 2  
U-11 Girls Loudon Blue Galaxy 6 - 2 Loudoun 00G White Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Michael
JV Girls Lacrosse Westsiders 26 - 15 Dragons Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3  
U-14 Girls White Loudoun 97G White 3 - 8 MYS Extreme White Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Michael
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE Osbourn Park 18 - 18 Highland School Complete Barakat Field Field 2  
JV Girls Lacrosse Ashburn Select 28 - 10 Woodgrove Wolverines Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3  
U-14 Girls Red CSC Velocity 6 - 7 LFC Firedogs Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Michael
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE Huskies 7 - 32 Herndon Red Complete Barakat Field Field 2  
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE Battlefield Black 14 - 20 Westfield Varsity Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3  
U-14/U-15 Boys Herndon Mavericks 6 - 6 Union Blue Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Michael
Sunday Women's Over-30 East Footloose 8 - 5 Buzz Kill Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
Sunday Women's Over-30 West On The Run 4 - 10 Mud Hens United Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 A Barca de Barcelona 9 - 4 Ashburn United Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Amaya
Sunday Women's Over-30 East Reds 6 - 4 Rif Raf Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
Sunday Men's Division 3A Hardly Athletic FC 4 - 7 Serbia Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Valdivia
Sunday Women's Over-30 East Black Diamond 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Glory Days Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Amaya
Sunday Men's Division 3B Real Olympic 7 - 4 Espanyol FC Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
Sunday Women's Over-30 West Goal Diggers 5 - 8 Storm Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Valdivia
Sunday Women's Over-30 West USA (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Green Day Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Amaya
Sunday Men's Division 3A Benchwarmers 4 - 6 Manchester United Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
Sunday Men's Over-30 A ACU Lions 7 - 10 Mideast United Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3A PS FC 13 - 9 The Big Green Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Amaya
Sunday Men's Over-30 A PARS 10 - 6 Atlas Lions Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
Sunday Men's Division 3B Magnet Jr. 8 - 8 Cell Block 4 Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3B Goodfellas 9 - 4 Mean Machine Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Amaya
Sunday Men's Division 3C New Free Agents 13 - 11 Random FC Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
Sunday Men's Division 3C Atlas United (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 The Expendables Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3C WSC 3 - (Forfeit) 0 RCC Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Amaya
Sunday Men's Over-30 C LGMC 1 - 18 New Moon and Star Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
Sunday Men's Over-30 C New Individual Team 11 - 7 Los Chicos Complete Michael & Son Field 1 Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 C Real Manassas 16 - 7 Red Eyes Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Amaya
Sunday Men's Over-30 B Slo-Mo 5 - 4 Brutes Complete Barakat Field Field 2 Cedillo
Sunday Men's Over-30 B Red Devils (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Kickers Complete Michael & Son Field 1  
Sunday Men's Over-30 B ECS Mid-Atlantic 2 - 11 Motley Crew Complete Nationwide Insurance Field 3 Amaya


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use