Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 1, 2015
<
March 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-14/15 Girls White Winter 2
CSC Stingers
6 - 4
CYA 99G Purple
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
U-9 Girls Winter 2
VYS Magic White
1 - 5
Grfl Breakers Blue
Complete
Field 1
U-9 Girls Winter 2
VYS Magic Red
0 - 11
ODFC Cesena Rush
Complete
Field 2
U-10/11 Girls Futsal Winter 2
VYS Fire White
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Loudoun 04G Silver
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-11/12 Girls White Winter 2
Thunderbolts
3 - 9
Sterling FC03 White
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
U-11/12 Girls White Winter 2
SYA Storm
3 - 9
Loudoun Flash
Complete
Field 1
U-14/15 Girls White Winter 2
CYA 99G Purple
5 - 1
Herndon Attack
Complete
Field 2
U-10/11 Girls Futsal Winter 2
ODFC '03G Primavera
10 - 0
Loudoun 05G Silver
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-12/13 Girls Futsal Winter 2
VYS Pride White
7 - 0
01G Verde 1
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-11/12 Girls White Winter 2
Loudoun B.C.A.S.
5 - 2
The Lightnings
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
U-14/15 Girls White Winter 2
Loudoun 00G Silver Jets
3 - 6
Loudoun 00G Silver Sharks
Complete
Field 1
U-14/15 Girls White Winter 2
CSC Stingers
15 - 2
LOUD 00G White
Complete
Field 2
U-11 Boys Futsal Winter 2
SYA Cardinals
0 - 0
SYA Cardinals Black 03
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-12/13 Girls Futsal Winter 2
Loudoun 01G White
9 - 3
01G Verde 2
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-12 Girls Winter 2
Reston Strikers Blue
4 - 6
Loudoun 02G White
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
U-11/12 Boys Winter 2
Grfl Azzuri White
4 - 5
VYS Vipers Black
Complete
Field 1
U-11/12 Boys Winter 2
Loudoun 03B Red
14 - 2
Alliance 22
Complete
Field 2
U-11 Boys Futsal Winter 2
Barca
12 - 1
Reston Rhodes FC
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-12/13 Girls Futsal Winter 2
LFC Lightning 1
7 - 2
Reston Inferno
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
JV Boys Winter 2
Loudoun 98B White
3 - 3
Loudoun 98 B Silver 1
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
U-9 Girls Winter 2
ODFC Primavera '05G
6 - 3
HYS Curve Red
Complete
Field 1
U-14 Boys Red Winter 2
Chaos FC Blue
5 - 7
Loudoun 00B Silver Chelsea
Complete
Field 2
U-11/12 Girls Red Winter 2
Loudoun Soccer 03G White
2 - 7
ODFC Wildcats
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
U-9 Girls Winter 2
LOUD 05G White
0 - 9
HYS Curve Black
Complete
Field 1
U-11/12 Girls Red Winter 2
Sterling FC03 Orange
8 - 2
Herndon Sting
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
U-12 Girls Winter 2
AUFC Pride White
9 - 1
LFC Heat
Complete
Field 1
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
The Floorballers
2 - 4
Cryptic Stench
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-11/12 Girls Red Winter 2
Loudoun 02G Silver
3 - 6
Great Falls Courage Blue
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
U-14/15 Girls Red Winter 2
VYS Freedom Red
8 - 2
Reston Riot 99
Complete
Field 1
U-14/15 Girls Red Winter 2
LFC Intensity
2 - 7
Great Falls Cheetahs
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
The Goonies
11 - 7
NOVA Reds
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-13 Girls Winter 2
FCV Ashburn Fury
4 - 7
Herndon Crossfire
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
U-14/15 Girls Red Winter 2
Herndon Saints
4 - 8
GSC Elite 00
Complete
Field 1
U-13 Boys Winter 2
LFC Blackhawks
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Loudoun 01B Gold
Complete
Field 2
U-13 Girls Winter 2
STER FC Orange '01
2 - 5
FC Virginia United 02 White
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
U-14 Boys Red Winter 2
LOUD 00B Grey
6 - 6
Loudoun 00B White
Complete
Field 1
U-13 Boys Winter 2
CYA 01 Gold - Team 1
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Herndon Vipers
Complete
Field 2
U-13 Girls Winter 2
CSC Diamond
3 - 5
Loudoun 02 G Red
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
U-12/13 Boys Winter 2
McLean Terminators
3 - 17
McLean White
Complete
Field 1
U-13 Boys Winter 2
CYA 01 Gold - Team 2
5 - 7
The Runners
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Narwhals
10 - 6
Dulles Sharks
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-14 Boys Red Winter 2
Herndon FC Elite A
9 - 3
McLean 00 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
U-14 Boys White Winter 2
Herndon United
6 - 3
Chaos FC White
Complete
Field 1
U-12/13 Boys Winter 2
Cheesy Tacos
2 - 4
TCSC Elite
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
The Ivan Dragos V Believe in Yourself and in COD, but mostly in COD.
16 - 6
Vader's Raiders
Complete
Hockey Rink
High School Girls White Winter 2
FPYC Flying Monkeys
v
Reston Blaze
Result Pending
Field 3
U-14 Boys White Winter 2
TAFC 00 Spartans White
18 - 1
Reston Nightmares
Complete
Field 1
U-15/16 Girls Winter 2
Wolverines
4 - 7
Loudoun Rockets
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League GOLD
Mapleleafs
0 - 3
Mangos
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-15/16 Boys Winter 2
CYA 99 Black B
3 - 9
Evergreen FC
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
High School Girls Red Winter 2
Reston Elite U16
2 - 3
Potomac Falls
Complete
Field 1
High School Boys Winter 2
Sterling United
0 - 20
Rowdies
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Stash Bash
5 - 9
Trailside
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 East
Diablos Team
0 - 3
Easy Balls
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Men's Open Division West
Chelsea
6 - 4
Ziberty
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Open Division West
Men In Green
7 - 10
Real Madrid
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Buzz Kill 2
0 - 3
USA
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Men's Open Division East
Federals
3 - 0
Doodool Tala
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Open Division East
FC Zayayin
10 - 3
DVTK
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Willies
4 - 14
Guinjas
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Rif Raf
12 - 13
Black Diamond
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Buzz Kill 2
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Reds
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
USA
3 - 10
Royals
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Knuckle Puck
8 - 9 OT
Sweaty Boxers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Footloose
2 - 2
On The Run
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Storm
0 - 3
Goal Diggers
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Green Day
2 - 6
Buzz Kill
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Teddy and the Jets
12 - 3
Mighty Drunks
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 North
MAFC
12 - 7
Carthage Eagles
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Men's Over-30 North
Colo-Colo
9 - 10
ACU Lions
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 North
The Team
6 - 14
PARS
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Bassnado 2 The Second One
3 - 6
Mad Dads
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Open Division West
Dream Team
9 - 9
Red Devils F.C.
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Men's Over-30 East
Red Devils
6 - 9
Messi's Abuelos
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 East
Ashburn United
6 - 7
Slo-Mo
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Blast
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Dulles Destroyers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
Yellow Eyes
12 - 7
FC Potomac Falls
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
See U In The Corner
5 - 11
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 West
FormerlyInShape F.C.
3 - 0
Demosphere FC
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Sunday, March 1, 2015
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
Rental (DSP) - Juan Garcia
Training Area
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
Birthday Parties (DSP) - Austin Wray
Training Area
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
Birthday Parties (DSP) - Austin Wray
2 - Multi-Sport
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Birthday Parties (DSP) - Sam Raye
Training Area