Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, March 18, 2015
<
March 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Wednesday Coed Division 5 West
D.A.R.E.
8 - 2
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 3
Wednesday Coed Division 5 West
Better Than Last Season
4 - 2
Formerly In Shape All Stars
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
Wednesday Coed Division 5 West
Demosphere FC
7 - 8
New Free Agents
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Wednesday Coed Division 4
The Goalbusters
7 - 4
Lifetime
Complete
Field 3
Wednesday Coed Division 4
Fuego FC
9 - 11
Upper90
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
Wednesday Coed Division 2
Malarky
4 - 15
Peezy's Pub
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Wednesday Coed Division 2
Pele's Love Child
11 - 3
Malarky
Complete
Field 3
Wednesday Coed Division 2
Usual Suspects
7 - 5
Internationalz
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
Wednesday Coed Division 2
NOVA Wreck
5 - 18
Peezy's Pub
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Dulles United
8 - 4
A Lil Bit of Nutmeg
Complete
Field 3
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Save the Ta-Tas
11 - 11
The Redeem Team
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Nossa FC
8 - 4
FC Underwood
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Wednesday Coed Division 5 East
Team USA
18 - 6
Hanford United
Complete
Field 3
Wednesday Coed Division 5 East
Angry Ninjas
8 - 4
Donkeys
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
Wednesday Coed Division 5 East
K2M
10 - 11
Drunken Pirates
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Wednesday Coed Division 4
Miguel's Angels
7 - 15
Free Ballerz
Complete
Field 3
Wednesday Coed Division 4
Wachiturros
10 - 9
Dark Knights
Complete
Field 1
Portillo
Wednesday Coed Division 5 East
Missile TOW
2 - 4
That Team
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Calendar
<
March 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Wednesday, March 18, 2015
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
CD Fitness - Clarence Duhart
Court 4
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fit4Mom / Stroller Strides - Suzanne Malarcher
Court 4
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fit4Mom / Stroller Strides - Suzanne Malarcher
Court 5
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fit4Mom / Stroller Strides - Suzanne Malarcher
Court 6
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Soccer Bugs/SST Classes
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Little Hands & Feet
Training Area
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Hoops The Right Way - Renita Sumblin
Court 4
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy - Willie Diggs
Court 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
LFC United - Loretta Gusciora
Field 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Fit4Baby - Suzanne Malarcher
2 - Multi-Sport
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Fit4Baby - Suzanne Malarcher
3 - Nerf
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
Areyto Volley - Jose Gonzalez-Rodriguez
Court 6