Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 4, 2012
<
March 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-14 Girls Red
LFC Firedogs
3 - 6
CYA Panic
Complete
Field 3
U-13 Boys
VYS Eagles White
6 - 13
Blackhawks 2
Complete
Field 1
U-15 Girls White
Loudoun 96G Black
3 - (Forfeit) 0
SYC Thunder Blue
Complete
Field 2
U-13 Girls Green
MYS Spirit
7 - 4
Reston Chill
Complete
Field 3
U-13 Girls Green
Phoenix A
5 - 3
Reston Blaze
Complete
Field 1
U-10 Girls
Vista Spirit
6 - 2
CHAN Diamonds
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
U-10/11 Girls White Futsal
Sterling FC Orange
1 - 17
Ashburn Sparks
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-10/11 Boys Futsal
VYS Lightning 1
10 - 2
VYS Lightning 2
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-12/13 Boys Futsal
Sterling Orange
1 - 13
SYA Red Hawks 1
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-12/U-13 Boys
SYA Cardinals White
4 - 8
Chantilly Thunder
Complete
Field 3
U-10 Girls
Herndon Hooligans
3 - 5
ASC Explosion Gold
Complete
Field 1
U-9 Girls
Reston Strikers Red
0 - 12
Herndon Hurricanes Black
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
U-9 Boys Futsal
Great Falls Gunners 1
6 - 4
Loudoun Leopards
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-9 Girls Futsal
Vienna Red Dynamite
3 - 6
Hope Solo
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-10 Boys Futsal
LMVSC '01 White
6 - 3
LMVSC '01 Red
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-12/U-13 Boys
Reston 98 City
4 - 11
Blackhawks 1
Complete
Field 3
U-15 Girls White
SYC Thunder Blue
0 - 3
FPYC Wildcats Gold
Complete
Field 1
U-13 Girls Red
Jr. Majestics 98 Blue B
4 - 3
Phoenix B
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
U-13/14 Boys Futsal
Reston Alliance 97
1 - 8
STER FC White 97A
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-9 Boys Futsal
LOUD 02B White Hornets
9 - 3
Geckos
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-10/11 Girls Red Futsal
Chantilly Stingers
6 - 3
Sterling FC White
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-13 Girls White
VYS Thunder Gold
5 - 5
Jr. Majestics 98
Complete
Field 3
U-12/13 Girls
Herndon Black
4 - 7
Reston Blue Star
Complete
Field 1
U-15 Girls White
CSC Inferno
4 - 5
Herndon Power - Black
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
U-15/16 Boys Futsal
Sterling Power Black
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Vienna Red
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-14/15 Girls Futsal
ODFC Revolution
5 - 1
VYS Strikers Red
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-11/12 Girls Red Futsal
MCLN MPS Real Silver
9 - 2
Net Rippers
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-14/U-15 Boys
LOUD 97B White
3 - 2
Herndon Mavericks
Complete
Field 3
U-9 Boys
Reston '02 United Blue
3 - (Forfeit) 0
McLean Mavericks
Complete
Field 1
U-9 Boys
Fairfax United
1 - 9
Chantilly Hurricanes
Complete
Field 2
Portillo
U-13/14 Boys Futsal
STER FC White 97B
9 - 4
MYS Celtic Gold
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-11/12 Girls Red Futsal
McLean Real Gold 99
7 - 4
Loudoun Wolfpack
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-15/16 Boys Futsal
FC Bulldogs
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Sterling Power Orange
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-14 Girls Red
CSC Velocity
6 - 7
Chantilly Fusion
Complete
Field 3
U-11 Girls
Sterling FC Elite 00
4 - 9
Loudoun 01G Red
Complete
Field 1
U-12 Girls
Chantilly Shock
7 - 6
ASC Elite '99
Complete
Field 2
U-10/11 Boys Futsal
Calciomania 00
11 - 4
VYS Lightning 3
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-10/11 Girls Red Futsal
Sterling FC Black
6 - 0
ASC Jaguars Gold
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-11/12 Boys Futsal
SYSA Scorpions
8 - 3
Loudoun Black 2
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
HS Boys
TAFC Team America 94 Red
1 - 1
SYA Revolution 1
Complete
Field 3
U-11/12 Boys Red
Loudoun 99B Silver
10 - 4
SYA Cardinals
Complete
Field 1
U-11/12 Boys Red
VYS FC Elite Silver
3 - (Forfeit) 0
LOUD OOB White
Complete
Field 2
JV Boys
VSA Heat 95
6 - 5
Real Madrid 96
Complete
Field 3
U-10/11 Boys
Herndon Premier Red
6 - 11
CSC Team United
Complete
Field 1
U-15/16 Girls
Reston Fireballs
3 - 1
VYS Fusion Black 95G
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Knights who say Ni
4 - 5
Team Hock(aloog)ey
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-12/13 Girls
SYSA Cobras
1 - 9
Firebolts
Complete
Field 3
U-14/U-15 Boys
Great Falls Rowdies
6 - 7
'97 Shockwave
Complete
Field 1
U-15 Girls Red
Sterling Orange
7 - 6
LFC Raiders
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Mad Dads
1 - 3
The Old Brogue
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-13 Girls White
VYS Thunder Gold
v
VYS Thunder Black
Result Pending
Field 3
U-12 Boys
SYSA Vipers
7 - 5
Ashburn Hornets 99B
Complete
Field 1
U-16 Girls
FPYC Wildcats Blue
5 - 1
Herndon Curve
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Top Shelf
9 - 5
Stuffed Chrus
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-15 Girls Red
CYA Cyclones
7 - 7
LFC Raiders
Complete
Field 3
HS Boys
Spartans Maroon
7 - 10
Reston FC 94
Complete
Field 1
U-12 Boys
LFC Panthers
8 - 10
SYSA Vipers
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Grenades
3 - 6
Labatt Blues
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Red Devils
6 - 11
Brutes
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Kickers
14 - 6
ECS Mid-Atlantic
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Messi's Abuelos
3 - 3
Slo-Mo
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Cosby Sweaters
2 - 12
Prestige
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Atlas United
2 - 13
Random FC
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3C
The Expendables
6 - 7
WSC
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 3C
Long Shots
16 - 9
New Free Agents
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
New Individual Team
3 - 10
New Moon and Star
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
Los Chicos
10 - 8
Real Manassas
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
IR USA
12 - 2
LGMC
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Cryptic Stench
2 - 9
Red Army
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Magnet Jr.
12 - 8
Espanyol FC
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
On The Run
1 - 6
Green Day
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
Mud Hens United
6 - 1
Goal Diggers
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Jets
2 - 5
Shock and Awe
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Rif Raf
4 - 4
Black Diamond
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Cell Block 4
8 - 10
Goodfellas
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 3B
AFG Kickers
9 - 5
Real Olympic
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Trailside
5 - 4
Shockers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Footloose
4 - 11
Glory Days
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30 East
Reds
5 - 3
Buzz Kill
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Women's Over-30 West
USA
6 - 4
Storm
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Whiskey Warriors
4 - 9
Golden Seal Team Six
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
ACU Lions
12 - 1
Atlas Lions
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
Mideast United
16 - 6
Barca de Barcelona
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
Easy Balls
6 - 13
PARS
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Hardly Athletic FC
5 - 8
Manchester United
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Serbia
2 - 6
PS FC
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Duke Dawgs
10 - 3
Benchwarmers
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7