Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, April 27, 2015
<
April 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Monday Coed Division 5
Fifa
8 - 6
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Monday Coed Division 5
X-Men
4 - 8
Bonchon AC
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Monday Coed Division 5
The Fury
13 - 4
Insight
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed Division 3
Night Hawks
2 - 18
Power Rangers
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Monday Coed Division 3
Dulles Leftovers
7 - 15
Funfetti
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Monday Coed Division 3
Sparta
4 - 6
Lab Rats
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed Division 2
C-ville United
3 - 7
Crusaders
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Monday Coed Division 2
Redux
6 - 8
Black Mamba
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Monday Coed Division 2
Dulles FC
7 - 6
Bench
Complete
Field 2
Monday Coed Division 4
Maradona's Love Child
5 - 4
ZDC Air Cops
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Monday Coed Division 4
Swift Kicking The Gr@$$
5 - 14
Balls Deep
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Monday Coed Division 4
TWC FC
1 - 12
Lightning
Complete
Field 2
Monday Women's West
Wolfpack
9 - 8
Eagle Automotive
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Monday Women's East
Goaldiggers
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Victorious Secret
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Monday Women's West
Quicksilver
9 - 4
Pandamonium
Complete
Field 2
Monday Women's East
Lady Troopers
9 - 9
Incredibles
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Calendar
<
April 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Monday, April 27, 2015
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fit4Mom / Stroller Strides - Suzanne Malarcher
Court 5
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fit4Mom / Stroller Strides - Suzanne Malarcher
Court 6
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Hoops The Right Way - Renita Sumblin
Court 4
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Hoops The Right Way - Renita Sumblin
Court 5
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
NOVA Volleyball - Charles Ezigbo
Court 6
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy - Willie Diggs
Court 5
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
Areyto Volley - Jose Gonzalez-Rodriguez
1 - TBD
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
Loudoun Basketball Academy - Kent Kling
Court 4