Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, April 7, 2015
<
April 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 4
Old Soccer Bugs
8 - 10
Phoenix
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 4
Old School Boyz
15 - 5
Motrin Mavericks
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 4
Persia FC
21 - 6
Never Was
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Inline Hockey League SILVER
The Floorballers
5 - 4
Willies
Complete
Hockey Rink
Tuesday Men's Open
Raiders
18 - 5
Dream Team II
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
Tuesday Men's Open
Joco
16 - 5
La Resistance
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Men's Open
Chelsea
0 - 3
Duke Dawgs
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Inline Hockey League GOLD
Men in Black
7 - 6
Mapleleafs
Complete
Hockey Rink
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 1
Pele's Brothers
7 - 13
The Gunners
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 1
Taboo Bees
5 - 8
Vienna United
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 4
Internationals
7 - 5
Offsides
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Inline Hockey League GOLD
Snipers
6 - 12
Mangos
Complete
Hockey Rink
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 3
New Individual Team
2 - 17
Ashburn Boyz
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
Tuesday Men's Open
Pinc Internationale
6 - 19
Caja United
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 3
Ashburn FC
3 - 11
It's All Down Hill
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Inline Hockey League SILVER
The Goonies
12 - 8
Mighty Drunks
Complete
Hockey Rink
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 2
Highlighters
5 - 6
Rush-In
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 2
Still Kicking
8 - 11
BC United
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 2
Internationals FC
3 - 6
KOCMOHABT
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Dynamite
3 - 7
Narwhals
Complete
Hockey Rink
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 3
COF FC
5 - 8
Curmudgeons
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
April 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Tuesday, April 7, 2015
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Hoops The Right Way - Renita Sumblin
Court 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy - Willie Diggs
Court 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
AUFC Pride - Michelle Augustine
Field 3
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Studio Dhoom - Aanal Sheth
2 - Multi-Sport
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Studio Dhoom - Aanal Sheth
3 - Nerf
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
T.A.G. Muay Thai - Kru-Christopher Aboy
Small Training Area (Inflatables)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
JP Portillo - Juan Portillo
Training Area