Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, April 8, 2014
<
April 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Tuesday Men's Open West
Fifita FC
15 - 3
The Mandalorians
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 3
Ashburn Boyz
3 - 13
Balls Out
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Men's Open West
World Elite
3 - 3
Rage
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Doerflingers
2 - 4
Loose Cannons
Complete
Hockey Rink
Tuesday Men's Open East
The Husbands
9 - 5
Duke Dawgs
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
Tuesday Men's Open East
Raiders
12 - 3
Dulles All-Stars
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Men's Open West
Raiders
9 - 5
Dulles All-Stars
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Men's Open East
Joco
11 - 4
Angry Ninjas
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
The Finns
5 - 6 OT
Guinjas
Complete
Hockey Rink
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 1
Pele's Brothers
8 - 11
Pisco Sour F.C.
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 1
Vienna United
3 - 13
Caulk Chandeliers
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 1
Caspian FC
8 - 5
Still Kicking
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
The Goonies
8 - 7
Puck Dynasty
Complete
Hockey Rink
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 2
Kocmohabtbi
6 - 8
Dog's Breakfast
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 2
IstanBulls
10 - 4
Rush-In
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 2
BC United
7 - 4
Traviesos
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Mad Dads
3 - 4
The Mighty Drunks
Complete
Hockey Rink
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 3
COF FC
5 - 7
Brutes
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 3
Chez Marc
9 - 8
Ex-Cons
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 3
Offsides
5 - 6
Reston Blues FC
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Bassnado
5 - 4
Ivan Drago and the Masters of the Universe
Complete
Hockey Rink
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 4
Old Soccer Bugs
7 - 11
Old School Boyz
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 4
Phoenix
6 - 11
Motrin Mavericks
Complete
Field 1
Tuesday Men's Over-35 Division 4
Persia FC
9 - 5
Never Was
Complete
Field 2
Valdivia
Calendar
<
April 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Tuesday, April 8, 2014
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fit4Mom / Stroller Strides - Suzanne Malarcher
Court 4
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fit4Mom / Stroller Strides - Suzanne Malarcher
Court 5
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fit4Mom / Stroller Strides - Suzanne Malarcher
Court 6
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Studio Dhoom - Aanal Sheth
2 - Multi-Sport
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Studio Dhoom - Aanal Sheth
3 - Nerf