Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, May 1, 2014
<
May 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Thursday Men's Division 3
Navy Federal FC
9 - 9
OCE United
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Men's Division 3
Van Buren Boys
11 - 4
FM United
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Men's Division 3
Loudoun FC
4 - 5
FC Blue Hair
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Inline Hockey League GOLD
Top Shelf
4 - 6
Snipers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 2 East
Ex-Cons
2 - 2
World-Beaters
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Men's Division 2 East
Dolphin Blasters
5 - 14
Dulles All-Stars
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Men's Division 2 East
El Whammers
7 - 2
La Makina
Complete
Field 2
Thursday Men's Division 2 West
El Whammers
7 - 2
La Makina
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Fire
3 - 4
Red Army
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 1
The Empire
8 - 12
Internationals
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Men's Division 2 West
Sao Paulista
9 - 7
Warriors
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Men's Division 2 West
Orange Machine
8 - 6
Average Bros
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Trailside
2 - 5
M.I.B
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 1
Stephen's Soccer
5 - 11
Persia FC
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Men's Division 1
Red Black Eagles
6 - 3
UEFA Champions
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Men's Division 1
The Superstars
14 - 4
CW Orange
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Team Trainwreck
8 - 10
Renegade Abs
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Inline Hockey League GOLD
Mapleleafs
6 - 4
Mangos
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Calendar
<
May 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Thursday, May 1, 2014
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Eduardo Gonzalez - Eduardo Gonzalez
Field 3