Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, May 26, 2016
<
May 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Thursday U-23 Open
Extreme
5 - 5
Leicester City
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Thursday U-23 Open
New Individual Team
3 - 0
Black Magic
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Thursday Men's Division 2
Internationals
2 - 7
Boom Do It
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Bassnado The 4th Edition
8 - 7
Cruz-ing To Victory
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 4
PINC Internationale
16 - 1
Manoatl
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Thursday Men's Division 4
TB4L
12 - 9
Lil Hoopstars
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Thursday Men's Division 4
50/50
6 - 8
Team Randy
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Mad Dads
6 - 5 OT
Knuckle Puck
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 5
Red Black Eagles
14 - 7
FC Blue Hair
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Thursday Men's Division 5
Dulles Diablos
2 - 4
Sur Oscura
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Thursday Men's Division 5
Alcon
10 - 3
Fighting Yodas
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
The Goonies
5 - 7
Sweaty Boxers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 3
Steven's Soccer
3 - 0
Ex-Cons
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Thursday Men's Division 3
Warriors
12 - 3
Young Metros
Complete
Field 1
Martinez
Thursday Men's Division 3
Grêmio C.F.
4 - 4
Chivas FC
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Floorballers
8 - 6
Blade Runners
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 2
Bench
7 - 3
The Superstars
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
The Rebels
0 - 3
Dulles Blast
Complete
Hockey Rink
Calendar
<
May 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Thursday, May 26, 2016
12:30 AM
1:30 AM
Rental (DSP) - Jose Argueta
Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy - Willie Diggs
Court 4
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
T.A.G. Muay Thai - Chris Aboy
Small Training Area (Inflatables)
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Soldier Fit - Harry Santucci
Training Area