Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, May 28, 2015
<
May 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Inline Hockey League SILVER
The Goonies
4 - 5
NOVA Reds
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 1
The Superstars
6 - 10
Empire
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Men's Division 1
Suarez Bit My Finger
21 - 6
Internationals
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Willies
7 - 6
Cryptic Stench
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 2
Darkside
14 - 5
Lil Hoopstars
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Men's Division 2
El Whammers
11 - 3
Ex-Cons
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Thursday Men's Division 3
Seahawks FC
5 - 6
One Direction Fan Club
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Thursday Men's Division 3
The Saiyens
4 - 5
The 50/50
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Men's Division 3
Koobideh
6 - 7
FC Blue Hair
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Trailside
2 - 6
Face
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 4
New Individual Team
9 - 8
DAx United
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Thursday Men's Division 4
Pushing On Me
11 - 9
TBD FC
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Men's Division 4
Friends
1 - 14
Team Nathan
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Guinjas
16 - 3
Ted's A Healthy Scratch
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 2
Warriors
12 - 4
Red Black Eagles
Complete
Field 3
Portillo
Thursday Men's Division 4
Los Pibes
14 - 5
ACS
Complete
Field 1
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Mad Dads
8 - 4
Vader's Raiders
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Calendar
<
May 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Thursday, May 28, 2015
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy - Willie Diggs
Court 5
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey - Laura Holmgrain
Field 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Jose Rojas - Jose Rojas
Field 2
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
T.A.G. Muay Thai - Kru-Christopher Aboy
Small Training Area (Inflatables)