Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, May 6, 2016
<
May 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(Copy) FAKE 7 TEAM
Team 02
v
Team 05
Result Pending
Field 3
(Copy) FAKE 7 TEAM
Team 04
v
Team 07
Result Pending
Field 1
(Copy) FAKE 7 TEAM
Team 03
v
Cristal
Result Pending
Field 2
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 2
Penalty Box
4 - 10
Force FC
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 2
Pisco Peru
12 - 12
Huitlacoches
Complete
Field 1
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 2
Cristal
11 - 4
Berserkers FC
Complete
Field 2
Friday Men's Basketball East
Against All Odds
63 - 34
Next Five
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
Friday Men's Basketball East
High Octane
34 - 46
Funky Frenzy
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3
Reston Peace
8 - 7
Pitch FC
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3
San Sivar
7 - 5
Old Men United
Complete
Field 1
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3
Toro City
11 - 6
Manassas United
Complete
Field 2
Friday Men's Basketball West
Shot Callers
61 - 39
New Individual Team
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
Friday Men's Basketball West
Lil Hoopstars
78 - 52
Those Guys
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
Friday Coed Over-30 East
Sin Aire
11 - 9
The Goat Herders
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
Friday Coed Over-30 East
Perfect Landscape
11 - 8
Zing
Complete
Field 1
Friday Coed Over-30 East
Wolves
6 - 9
Pumped Up Kids
Complete
Field 2
Friday Men's Basketball West
The Tropics
54 - 42
Zerin
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
Friday Men's Basketball West
Wolfpack
54 - 50
Kobe Farewell Tour
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
Friday Coed Over-30 West
CCFC
4 - 8
DNFC Dopplegangers
Complete
Field 1
Friday Coed Over-30 West
La Coruna
4 - 4
Just Us
Complete
Field 2
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 1
Arsenal
8 - 7
Orange
Complete
Field 3
Martinez
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 1
Sporting
5 - 9
La Familia FC
Complete
Field 1
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 1
CD San Luis
12 - 7
Reiley's Rogues
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
May 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Friday, May 6, 2016
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Hoops The Right Way - Renita Sumblin
Court 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey - Meg Dudek
Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey - Meg Dudek
Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey - Meg Dudek
Field 3
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
Ilyas Iman - Ilyas Iman
Court 6
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - Mosa Andkhoie
Training Area
11:30 PM
1:30 AM
Rental (DSP) - Mario Figueroa
Field 3