Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on jueves, julio 10, 2014
<
julio de 2014
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Thursday Men's Division 1
Dulles All-Stars
3 - 0
Persia FC
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Men's Division 1
The Superstars
9 - 10
The Empire
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Men's Division 1
Internationals
3 - 0
Stephen's Soccer
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Snipers
4 - 6
Mangos
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 3
Real San Vicente
14 - 4
BoomDoIt
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Men's Division 3
Inter Manuela's
3 - 0
Loudoun FC
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Men's Division 3
The Amazing Really Goods
0 - 3
OCE United
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Devils
7 - 5
Shock and Awe
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 2
Dolphin Blasters
1 - 3
El Whammers
Complete
Field 3
Thursday Men's Division 2
Ex-Cons
14 - 4
Warriors
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Men's Division 2
World-Beaters
10 - 15
Red Black Eagles
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Just the Tip
7 - 16
Face
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Thursday Men's Division 2
$1000 Deductible
7 - 5
Orange Machine
Complete
Field 1
Thursday Men's Division 3
Van Buren Boys
4 - 12
FC Blue Hair
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
M.I.B
5 - 6
Mapleleafs
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH
Dulles Destroyers
2 - 5
The Skateful Dead
Complete
Hockey Rink
Hines
Calendar
<
julio de 2014
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on jueves, julio 10, 2014
9:00 AM
3:00 PM
Hoops The Right Way Camp - Renita Sumblin
Court 4
9:00 AM
3:00 PM
Hoops The Right Way Camp - Renita Sumblin
Court 5
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Sphere of Influence - Katie McNamara
Court 4
4:00 PM
7:00 PM
Areyto Volley - Jose Gonzalez-Rodriguez
Court 6