Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, July 13, 2016
<
July 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Wednesday Coed Division 3
K2M
5 - 13
Jopa FC
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Drunken Pirates
5 - 8
Real Madrid
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Wednesday Coed Division 4
Tottenham
9 - 6
D.A.R.E.
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 4
Team USA
10 - 4
Bonchon 2.0
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Wednesday Coed Division 4
Titans FC
6 - 8
SC United
Complete
Field 3
Wednesday Coed Division 4
The Highlanders
7 - 3
Crusaders
Complete
Field 3
Wednesday Coed Division 5
Chelsea
9 - 7
The Science Logic
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 3
Squad F.C
10 - 4
Fuego FC
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Wednesday Coed Division 5
United FC
3 - 9
Squad Goals
Complete
Field 3
Wednesday Coed Division 2
Usual Suspects
9 - 9
CD Juventud
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 5
We Don't Care FC
4 - 3
CARDians FC
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Wednesday Coed Division 5
Blue Team
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 3
Wednesday Coed Division 2
Jucuapense
11 - 10
Peezy's Pub
Complete
Field 1
Wednesday Coed Division 2
NOVA Wreck
10 - 8
Dulles United
Complete
Field 2
Martinez
Wednesday Coed Division 3
EMoney
8 - 10
Cool Runnings
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
July 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Wednesday, July 13, 2016
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Fit4Mom/Stroller Strides - Christina Gerberick
Court 6
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Rental (DSP) - Nebiat Hawaz
Field 3
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
FSBA Camp
Court 4
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
FSBA Camp
Court 5
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Potomac Field Hockey Camp - Potomac Field Hockey
Court 6
8:00 AM
6:00 PM
Multi-Sport Camp
Field 1
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
All-Girls OTSA Camp
Field 2
8:00 AM
6:00 PM
Multi-Sport Camp
Training Area
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Multi-Sport Camp
Field 3
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
Multi-Sport Camp
Court 6
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey Camp - Potomac Field Hockey
Field 3
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Multi-Sport Camp
Field 3
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey Camp - Potomac Field Hockey
Field 3
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Potomac Field Hockey Camp - Potomac Field Hockey
Court 6
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - Greg Sieber
Field 2
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Hoops The Right Way - Renita Sumblin
Court 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Willie Diggs Basketball Academy - Willie Diggs
Court 5
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Eddie Pope Soccer Academy - Maurice Hughes
Field 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Leesburg United - Joseph Reed
Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - Juan Portillo
Training Area
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - Abdulla Alabri
Training Area