Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, July 22, 2016
<
July 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 2
Huitlacoches
5 - 9
Cristal
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 2
Pisco Peru
6 - 6
San Sivar
Complete
Field 1
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 2
Orange
8 - 4
Berserkers FC
Complete
Field 2
Friday Men's Basketball
2K
52 - 55
J-Swag
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3
Manassas United
2 - 15
Toro City
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3
Reston Peace
7 - 12
Old Men United
Complete
Field 1
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 3
Penalty Box
6 - 4
Pitch FC
Complete
Field 2
Friday Men's Basketball
Against All Odds
66 - 61
Prime Time
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
Friday Coed Over-30 East
Perfect Landscape
7 - 4
The Goat Herders
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Friday Coed Over-30 East
Wolves
5 - 16
Zing
Complete
Field 1
Friday Coed Over-30 East
Pumped Up Kids
11 - 2
Falcons F.C
Complete
Field 2
Friday Men's Basketball
W. Game 7
66 - 62
W. Game 8
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
Friday Coed Over-30 West
DNFC Dopplegangers
14 - 10
Washington Center
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 1
Vazquez SA
6 - 7
Sporting
Complete
Field 1
Friday Coed Over-30 West
Just Us
6 - 8
CCFC
Complete
Field 2
Friday Men's Over-40 Division 1
Reiley's Rogues
6 - 8
Arsenal
Complete
Field 3
Valdivia
Calendar
<
July 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Friday, July 22, 2016
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Fit4Mom/Stroller Strides - Christina Gerberick
Court 6
8:00 AM
6:00 PM
Hoopstars Camp
Court 4
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Multi-Sport Camp
Court 5
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Multi-Sport Camp
Court 6
8:00 AM
6:00 PM
Camp
Field 1
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
OTSA Soccer Camp
Field 2
8:00 AM
6:00 PM
Camp
Training Area
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - Sugarland Learning Academy - Freshta Shoja
Field 3
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Multi-Sport Camp
Field 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Loudoun Extreme - Gary Wilhelm
Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Rental (DSP) - Kenny Membreno
Field 3