Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, August 4, 2013
<
August 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Inline Hockey League GOLD
ToughIt
0 - 3
Team Hock(aloog)ey
Complete
Hockey Rink
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Cosby Sweaters
15 - 14
Easton Fection
Complete
Hockey Rink
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Puckhounds
2 - 10
Cryptic Stench
Complete
Hockey Rink
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
The Finns
11 - 3
The Fighting Dragos
Complete
Hockey Rink
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Trailside
7 - 4
Renegades
Complete
Hockey Rink
Inline Hockey League GOLD
That's What She Said
3 - 6
Stuffed Chrus
Complete
Hockey Rink
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Men in Black
14 - 1
The Old Brogue
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 Division
Messi's Abuelos
5 - 10
Red Eyes
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 Division
Ashburn United
6 - 9
MAFC
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Over-30 Division
Mid East United
3 - 0
Atletico
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Open - White Division
ManChestHair City
5 - 2
The Expendables
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Open - White Division
Lets Clean
7 - 17
Fifita FC
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Open - White Division
Fekas FC
11 - 2
Blue Eagles
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Shockers
9 - 4
Doerflingers
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 Division
ECS Mid-Atlantic
5 - 12
PARS
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Open - White Division
Easy Balls
10 - 10
Talenite FC
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Women's Over-30
Rif Raf
8 - 5
On The Run
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League GOLD
George Mason A
6 - 12
Top Shelf
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Women's Over-30
Reds
10 - 9
Buzz Kill
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Women's Over-30
Footloose
7 - 4
Black Diamond
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Women's Over-30
USA
7 - 5
Goal Diggers
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Guinjas
6 - 5
Brewins
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Open - Red Division
Magnet Jr.
13 - 1
Mean Machine
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Open - Red Division
Duke Dawgs
12 - 7
Aguilas
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Open - Red Division
Fairfax FC
8 - 4
Twinkletoes
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH
Silver Bullets
4 - 3
The Misfit Toys
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 Division
Slo-Mo
4 - 11
ACU Lions
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Over-30 Division
Penguins
7 - 4
Red Devils
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER
Red Army
10 - 5
Prestige
Complete
Hockey Rink
Calendar
<
August 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, August 4, 2013
12:00 AM
2:00 AM
Max Hammes - Max Hammes
Field 1