Home|Sign In
January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League GOLD    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League GOLD Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Snipers 121111085333550.9170
Unjust Mangos 12669310419-110.5001
Schnarf 1257707915-90.4170
Men In Black 1257808714-70.4170
Misfit Mangos 1239721009-280.2500

  January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League GOLD Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Jan 30   Men In Black 14 - 7 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Zyuzin
Tue-Jan 30   Misfit Mangos 4 - 12 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Ashburn
Tue-Feb 6   Men In Black 6 - 5 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Feb 6   Misfit Mangos 6 - 10 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Zyuzin
Tue-Feb 13   Men In Black 4 - 9 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Hines
Tue-Feb 13   Schnarf 7 - 8 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularZyuzin, Hines
Sun-Feb 18   Schnarf 8 - 4 Misfit Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sun-Feb 18   Snipers 8 - 6 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Feb 20   Unjust Mangos 4 - 13 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Feb 20   Men In Black 13 - 9 Misfit Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Zyuzin
Tue-Feb 27   Misfit Mangos 3 - 11 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Feb 27   Men In Black 6 - 9 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Sun-Mar 4   Men In Black 10 - 7 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Hines
Sun-Mar 4   Misfit Mangos 10 - 12 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Zyuzin
Tue-Mar 6   Men In Black 5 - 7 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Beatson
Tue-Mar 6   Schnarf 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 13   Misfit Mangos 7 - 5 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Ashburn
Tue-Mar 13   Snipers 13 - 3 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Ashburn
Tue-Mar 20   Schnarf 5 - 11 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Tue-Mar 20   Men In Black (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Misfit Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock
Tue-Mar 27   Men In Black 10 - 9 OT Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Mar 27   Misfit Mangos 4 - 6 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Apr 3   Misfit Mangos 10 - 13 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Apr 3   Men In Black 5 - 7 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Apr 10   Men In Black 3 - 5 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Beatson
Tue-Apr 10   Schnarf 8 - 9 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Zyuzin
Sun-Apr 15   Misfit Mangos 2 - 6 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Ashburn
Sun-Apr 15   Snipers 9 - 6 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Ashburn
Tue-Apr 17   Schnarf 6 - 4 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Apr 17   Men In Black 4 - 10 Misfit Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Thu-Apr 19   Men In Black 8 - 5 Misfit Mangos Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Play-In GameMurdock, Horton
Sun-Apr 22   Unjust Mangos 11 - 3 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-Final (B)Ashburn, Horton
Sun-Apr 22   Snipers 10 - 5 Men In Black Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-Final (A)Ashburn, Horton
Tue-Apr 24   Unjust Mangos 6 - 8 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-ChampionshipAshburn, Hines


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1SnipersMike Zyuzin2239251400.000.000
2Unjust MangosCameron Lensing112471700.000.000
3Unjust MangosBrian Beatson922417700.000.000
4Misfit MangosHenry Smith382316700.000.000
5SnipersMatthew Esterberg722213900.000.000
6Misfit MangosAndrei Brooks 21101100.000.000
7Unjust MangosAndrei Brooks2221101100.000.000
8Unjust MangosDrew Lensing71911800.000.000
9Unjust MangosAlex Mercer 88179800.000.000
10SnipersChristopher Pierson671612400.000.000
11SnipersNick Guilford55156900.000.000
12SnipersSang Park7116500.000.000
13SnipersJustin Zubrick9106400.000.000
14SnipersAaron Duda1973400.000.000
15Unjust MangosAndrew Theado3674300.000.000
16Misfit MangosJohn Haislip2662400.000.000
17Unjust MangosHarrison Murdock1831200.000.000
18Unjust MangosJacob Matley5530300.000.000
19Misfit MangosDan Ridings1511000.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/30/2018
End Date: 4/29/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use