Home|Sign In
January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League SILVER    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League SILVER Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Make Santa Jolly Again 12931096627430.7500
Unjust Guinjas 1266909517-50.5000
Flying Whales 1257889016-20.4171
Dulles Danglers 12487210812-360.3330

  January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League SILVER Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Jan 30   Flying Whales 5 - 9 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Ashburn
Tue-Jan 30   Dulles Danglers 2 - 11 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Celenski
Sun-Feb 4   Dulles Danglers 4 - 8 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Murdock
Sun-Feb 4   Flying Whales (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Dulles Danglers 5 - 12 Flying Whales Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Hines
Sun-Feb 11   Make Santa Jolly Again 10 - 5 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Feb 13   Dulles Danglers 6 - 10 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Feb 13   Flying Whales 12 - 8 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sun-Feb 18   Flying Whales 14 - 7 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sun-Feb 18   Dulles Danglers 11 - 10 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Feb 20   Make Santa Jolly Again 10 - 6 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Ashburn
Tue-Feb 20   Dulles Danglers 10 - 6 Flying Whales Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Ashburn
Sun-Mar 4   Flying Whales 3 - 9 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sun-Mar 4   Dulles Danglers 11 - 10 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Tue-Mar 13   Dulles Danglers 2 - 11 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Mar 13   Flying Whales 7 - 4 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Mar 27   Make Santa Jolly Again 11 - 3 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Mar 27   Dulles Danglers 3 - 11 Flying Whales Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Apr 3   Flying Whales 2 - 7 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Apr 3   Dulles Danglers 4 - 7 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Hines
Sun-Apr 15   Flying Whales 13 - 14 OT Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Sun-Apr 15   Dulles Danglers 3 - 9 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Apr 17   Dulles Danglers 11 - 3 Flying Whales Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Apr 17   Make Santa Jolly Again 7 - 10 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sun-Apr 22   Make Santa Jolly Again 9 - 0 Dulles Danglers Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-Final (A)Hines, Murdock
Sun-Apr 22   Flying Whales 9 - 6 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-Final (B)Ashburn, Murdock
Tue-Apr 24   Make Santa Jolly Again 7 - 4 Flying Whales Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-ChampionshipAshburn, Hines


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Make Santa Jolly AgainAwesome Mike Zyuzin2244242000.000.000
2Make Santa Jolly AgainHenry Smith382723400.000.000
3Dulles DanglersJustin Zubrick91881000.000.000
4Make Santa Jolly AgainNick Guilford551331000.000.000
5Make Santa Jolly AgainGrant Zauner15118300.000.000
6Dulles DanglersChristopher Pierson67104600.000.000
7Dulles DanglersTom Freda2896300.000.000
8Make Santa Jolly AgainJames L. Brooks1493600.000.000
9Make Santa Jolly AgainMatt Esterberg7281700.000.000
10Unjust GuinjasMichael Barone7652300.000.000
11Dulles DanglersJohn Brooks9342200.000.000
12Unjust GuinjasAndrew Theado3643100.000.000
13Unjust GuinjasAnthony D'Angio942200.000.000
14Make Santa Jolly AgainCaptain Kiel2130300.000.000
15Unjust GuinjasBrian Hall6831200.000.000
16Dulles DanglersMike Puglisi1522000.000.000
17Make Santa Jolly AgainJulian Marin6822000.000.000
18Unjust GuinjasPaul D'Angio321100.000.000
19Dulles DanglersJosh Wray2711000.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/30/2018
End Date: 4/29/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use