Home|Sign In
January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST    (February 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Comeback Kids 440291212171.0000
Johnny and the Floorballers 4312920990.7500
Lazy Raptors 4222221710.5001
Book Hockey 42229186110.5000
The Eichel Tower 41313312-180.2500
Sweaty Boxers 40412320-200.0000

  January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 4   Comeback Kids 8 - 3 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Sun-Feb 4   Book Hockey 11 - 2 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Sun-Feb 4   The Eichel Tower 5 - 4 OT Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Feb 8   Comeback Kids 6 - 3 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Feb 8   Book Hockey 4 - 6 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Feb 8   The Eichel Tower 4 - 11 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Sun-Feb 11   Book Hockey 4 - 7 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Brooks
Sun-Feb 11   Comeback Kids 6 - 1 The Eichel Tower Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Brooks
Sun-Feb 11   Lazy Raptors 7 - 3 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Celenski
Sun-Feb 18   Comeback Kids 9 - 5 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Celenski
Sun-Feb 18   Book Hockey 10 - 3 The Eichel Tower Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Celenski
Sun-Feb 18   Johnny and the Floorballers 8 - 4 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Celenski
Sun-Feb 25   Book Hockey  v  Comeback Kids 2:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   The Eichel Tower  v  Sweaty Boxers 3:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Johnny and the Floorballers  v  Lazy Raptors 4:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   The Eichel Tower  v  Lazy Raptors 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   Book Hockey  v  Sweaty Boxers 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   Comeback Kids  v  Johnny and the Floorballers 11:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   The Eichel Tower  v  Johnny and the Floorballers 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Book Hockey  v  Lazy Raptors 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Comeback Kids  v  Sweaty Boxers 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 6   Book Hockey  v  Johnny and the Floorballers 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 6   The Eichel Tower  v  Comeback Kids 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 6   Lazy Raptors  v  Sweaty Boxers 11:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Book Hockey  v  The Eichel Tower 3:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Johnny and the Floorballers  v  Sweaty Boxers 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Comeback Kids  v  Lazy Raptors 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 20   Johnny and the Floorballers  v  Lazy Raptors 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 20   Book Hockey  v  Comeback Kids 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Mar 22   The Eichel Tower  v  Sweaty Boxers 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Apr 5   Comeback Kids  v  Johnny and the Floorballers 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Apr 5   The Eichel Tower  v  Lazy Raptors 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Apr 5   Book Hockey  v  Sweaty Boxers 11:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   The Eichel Tower  v  Johnny and the Floorballers 5:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Comeback Kids  v  Sweaty Boxers 6:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Book Hockey  v  Lazy Raptors 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Apr 19   3rd Place  v  6th Place 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Game 1 
Thu-Apr 19   4th Place  v  5th Place 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Game 2 
Thu-Apr 26   Winner A  v  Winner B 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Championship 
Sun-Apr 29   1st Place  v  Lowest Seed 1:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-Final (A) 
Sun-Apr 29   2nd Place  v  Highest Seed 2:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-Final (B) 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Comeback KidsDaniel Radakovich1397200.000.000
2Book HockeyMatthew McDonald7776100.000.000
3Book HockeySean Ahearn2264200.000.000
4Book HockeyTed Shaffer2053200.000.000
5Book HockeyMark Jacyna7641300.000.000
6Comeback KidsDrew Beggs743100.000.000
7Comeback KidsChristopher Fletcher642200.000.000
8Comeback KidsLester Parks5540400.000.000
9The Eichel TowerMike Puglisi1932100.000.000
10Sweaty BoxersJohn Brooks9332100.000.000
11Book HockeyKevin Ahearn4821100.000.000
12The Eichel TowerScott Friedman2222000.000.000
13The Eichel TowerTravis Risinger1221100.000.000
14The Eichel TowerTom Coulter822000.000.000
15Comeback KidsLee Fletcher3011000.000.000
16Comeback KidsAnthony Cechak1110100.000.000
17Comeback KidsBrendan Fletcher6911000.000.000
18The Eichel TowerEric Johnson2610100.000.000
19The Eichel TowerSean Thompson7910100.000.000
20Sweaty BoxersJoseph Sherrier711000.000.000
21Sweaty BoxersGary Jonesi1910100.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/4/2018
End Date: 4/30/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use