Home|Sign In
January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST    (February 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Comeback Kids 1293754227330.7500
Book Hockey 12841005624440.6670
Lazy Raptors 1266758319-80.5001
Johnny and the Floorballers 1257698615-170.4170
The Eichel Tower 1257617214-110.4170
Sweaty Boxers 123946879-410.2500

  January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 4   Comeback Kids 8 - 3 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Sun-Feb 4   Book Hockey 11 - 2 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Sun-Feb 4   The Eichel Tower 5 - 4 OT Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Feb 8   Comeback Kids 6 - 3 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Feb 8   Book Hockey 4 - 6 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Feb 8   The Eichel Tower 4 - 11 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Sun-Feb 11   Book Hockey 4 - 7 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Brooks
Sun-Feb 11   Comeback Kids 6 - 1 The Eichel Tower Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Brooks
Sun-Feb 11   Lazy Raptors 7 - 3 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Celenski
Sun-Feb 18   Comeback Kids 9 - 5 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Celenski
Sun-Feb 18   Book Hockey 10 - 3 The Eichel Tower Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Celenski
Sun-Feb 18   Johnny and the Floorballers 8 - 4 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Celenski
Sun-Feb 25   Book Hockey 4 - 8 Comeback Kids Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Brooks
Sun-Feb 25   The Eichel Tower 7 - 2 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Sun-Feb 25   Johnny and the Floorballers 5 - 7 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Mar 1   The Eichel Tower 6 - 2 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Thu-Mar 1   Book Hockey 11 - 2 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Thu-Mar 1   Comeback Kids 7 - 5 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Sun-Mar 4   The Eichel Tower 5 - 10 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Mar 4   Book Hockey 12 - 4 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Mar 4   Comeback Kids (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Mar 6   Book Hockey 10 - 4 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Brooks
Tue-Mar 6   The Eichel Tower 4 - 3 Comeback Kids Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Brooks
Tue-Mar 6   Lazy Raptors 10 - 8 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Zyuzin
Sun-Mar 11   Book Hockey 7 - 6 The Eichel Tower Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Brooks
Sun-Mar 11   Johnny and the Floorballers 4 - 5 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularAlcusky, Beatson
Sun-Mar 11   Comeback Kids 8 - 3 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularAlcusky, Beatson
Tue-Mar 20   Johnny and the Floorballers 3 - 16 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks
Tue-Mar 20   Book Hockey 1 - 7 Comeback Kids Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Celenski
Thu-Mar 22   The Eichel Tower 5 - 6 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Apr 5   Comeback Kids 6 - 7 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Thu-Apr 5   The Eichel Tower 5 - 9 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Beatson
Thu-Apr 5   Book Hockey 11 - 5 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Beatson
Sun-Apr 15   The Eichel Tower 10 - 2 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Celenski
Sun-Apr 15   Comeback Kids 7 - 3 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Celenski
Sun-Apr 15   Book Hockey 15 - 2 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Apr 19   Johnny and the Floorballers 6 - 8 The Eichel Tower Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Game 1Beatson, Murdock
Thu-Apr 19   Lazy Raptors 6 - 8 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Game 2Beatson, Murdock
Sun-Apr 22   Comeback Kids 10 - 1 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-Final (A)Brooks, Hines
Sun-Apr 22   Book Hockey 5 - 4 The Eichel Tower Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-Final (B)Brooks, Hines
Thu-Apr 26   Comeback Kids 5 - 3 Book Hockey Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-ChampionshipBeatson, Murdock


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Book HockeyTed Shaffer2029181100.000.000
2Book HockeySean Ahearn2223131000.000.000
3Comeback KidsDaniel Radakovich132318500.000.000
4Book HockeyMatthew McDonald772116500.000.000
5Comeback KidsChristopher Fletcher62017300.000.000
6Lazy RaptorsJames L. Brooks14167900.000.000
7Book HockeyKevin Ahearn481410400.000.000
8Book HockeyMark Jacyna76135800.000.000
9Lazy RaptorsGrant Zauner15118300.000.000
10Comeback KidsDrew Beggs7108200.000.000
11Sweaty BoxersJohn Brooks93106400.000.000
12Comeback KidsBrendan Fletcher6996300.000.000
13Comeback KidsLester Parks5593600.000.000
14The Eichel TowerMike Puglisi1997200.000.000
15The Eichel TowerEric Johnson2683500.000.000
16The Eichel TowerSean Thompson7985300.000.000
17Sweaty BoxersIan Jonesi576100.000.000
18The Eichel TowerScott Friedman2265100.000.000
19The Eichel TowerMarco Restivo364200.000.000
20The Eichel TowerJosh Lenhardt1165100.000.000
21Sweaty BoxersKevin Garrett7654100.000.000
22Sweaty BoxersJoseph Sherrier753200.000.000
23Sweaty BoxersGary Jonesi1953200.000.000
24Sweaty BoxersDan Paladino1252300.000.000
25Comeback KidsDan Bagley5443100.000.000
26The Eichel TowerEvan Hanchett442200.000.000
27Comeback KidsLee Fletcher3031200.000.000
28Comeback KidsAnthony Cechak1132100.000.000
29Comeback KidsShane McTighe1932100.000.000
30The Eichel TowerTravis Risinger1232100.000.000
31The Eichel TowerTom Coulter833000.000.000
32Johnny and the FloorballersAlexander Jonesi 32100.000.000
33Lazy RaptorsMark Ashburn 32100.000.000
34Sweaty BoxersMark Ashburn1132100.000.000
35Sweaty BoxersAlexander Jonesi7732100.000.000
36Comeback KidsAdam Friend5220200.000.000
37Comeback KidsPatrick Burke1622000.000.000
38Johnny and the FloorballersAdam Friend 20200.000.000
39Lazy RaptorsBrian Moore2720200.000.000
40Lazy RaptorsKristian Goodman322000.000.000
41Lazy RaptorsShawn I Richardson1221100.000.000
42Sweaty BoxersAdam Cabe2722000.000.000
43Book HockeyTony Horton9011000.000.000
44The Eichel TowerPayam Mehraei6311000.000.000
45Lazy RaptorsCorey Murphy8211000.000.000
46Lazy RaptorsMatt Kraus1211000.000.000
47Lazy RaptorsTravis Risinger1210100.000.000
48Lazy RaptorsDan Paladino2211000.000.000
49Sweaty BoxersJustin Burtch1610100.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/4/2018
End Date: 4/30/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use