Home|Sign In
January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH    (February 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Team Ramrod 1293634028230.7502
Mad Dads 128444442400.6671
Dulles Blast 1284433023130.6670
Illeagles 1275594821110.5831
The Rebels 124851471540.3333
Narwhals 1257406512-250.4170
District 5 1211141673-260.0830

  January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Feb 1   District 5 3 - 5 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Feb 1   Dulles Blast 3 - 4 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Brooks
Thu-Feb 1   Illeagles 3 - 4 OT Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Tue-Feb 6   Illeagles 5 - 2 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Feb 6   Dulles Blast 3 - 0 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Feb 6   Team Ramrod 4 - 3 OT The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Celenski
Sun-Feb 11   District 5 2 - 6 Dulles Blast Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Brooks
Sun-Feb 11   Illeagles 3 - 5 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Brooks
Sun-Feb 11   Narwhals 2 - 9 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Brooks
Thu-Feb 15   District 5 4 - 7 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Feb 15   Illeagles 4 - 3 OT The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Feb 15   Dulles Blast (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   District 5 4 - 6 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Feb 22   Mad Dads 4 - 3 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Feb 22   Dulles Blast 5 - 4 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Sun-Feb 25   District 5 2 - 3 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Sun-Feb 25   Narwhals 6 - 9 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Sun-Feb 25   Dulles Blast 4 - 2 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Tue-Feb 27   Mad Dads 4 - 2 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Brooks
Tue-Feb 27   District 5 3 - 4 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Brooks
Sun-Mar 4   Mad Dads 4 - 3 OT Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Hines
Thu-Mar 8   Dulles Blast 3 - 2 OT Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Brooks
Thu-Mar 8   District 5 3 - 8 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Brooks
Thu-Mar 8   Illeagles 7 - 3 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Ashburn
Sun-Mar 11   Illeagles 4 - 5 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Brooks
Sun-Mar 11   Dulles Blast 6 - 1 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Brooks
Sun-Mar 11   Team Ramrod 3 - 4 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Beatson
Tue-Mar 20   District 5 3 - 1 Dulles Blast Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Mar 22   Narwhals 5 - 4 OT The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Mar 22   Illeagles 3 - 4 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Mar 29   Illeagles 7 - 4 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Thu-Mar 29   Dulles Blast 6 - 3 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Thu-Mar 29   District 5 4 - 6 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Tue-Apr 10   District 5 3 - 4 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Hines
Tue-Apr 10   Dulles Blast 3 - 4 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Brooks
Tue-Apr 10   Mad Dads 5 - 4 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Brooks
Thu-Apr 12   District 5 3 - 6 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Apr 12   Narwhals 2 - 9 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Apr 12   Dulles Blast 3 - 2 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Sun-Apr 15   Mad Dads 4 - 5 OT Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Celenski
Sun-Apr 15   District 5 7 - 11 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Tue-Apr 17   Mad Dads 1 - 7 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Thu-Apr 19   Narwhals 4 - 7 District 5 Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Play-In GameBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Apr 22   Dulles Blast  v  District 5 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Game 1 
Sun-Apr 22   Illeagles  v  The Rebels 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Game 2 
Tue-Apr 24   Team Ramrod  v  Lowest Seed 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-Final (A) 
Tue-Apr 24   Mad Dads  v  Highest Seed 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-Final (B) 
Thu-Apr 26   Winner A  v  Winner B 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1IlleaglesToni Sanders141310300.000.000
2Team RamrodMatt Tiede88136700.000.000
3IlleaglesRyan Slamka99128400.000.000
4Team RamrodBrian McGlynn471211100.000.000
5Mad DadsVitaliy Andryeyeshyn7118300.000.000
6IlleaglesWill Cunningham17106400.000.000
7NarwhalsAndrew Dunn9299000.000.000
8The RebelsAndrew Dunn 99000.000.000
9Mad DadsOwais Balti184400.000.000
10NarwhalsMatt Coyne1075200.000.000
11District 5Scott Friedman2264200.000.000
12District 5Iann Marsh1965100.000.000
13IlleaglesMatt Pasowicz454100.000.000
14IlleaglesRyan Bennett1153200.000.000
15IlleaglesEvan Corrothers753200.000.000
16Mad DadsRoger Browning1152300.000.000
17District 5Brian Bitinas6642200.000.000
18District 5Andrew Low5744000.000.000
19IlleaglesPaul Cole2442200.000.000
20NarwhalsSean Sawchuck2443100.000.000
21NarwhalsKyle Johns3442200.000.000
22District 5Stuart Miller4932100.000.000
23District 5Jason Mastaler4432100.000.000
24Mad DadsLabib Syed2732100.000.000
25NarwhalsMitchell Kucheruk3932100.000.000
26Narwhalsmichael maice1231200.000.000
27Team RamrodJohn Brooks9332100.000.000
28Team RamrodAdam Bomar931200.000.000
29The RebelsMitchell Kucheruk 32100.000.000
30District 5Brendan O'Toole9921100.000.000
31District 5Paul Pavellich2121100.000.000
32IlleaglesRyan Mottram1822000.000.000
33IlleaglesJoe Galzerano4421100.000.000
34Mad DadsGary Jonesi1921100.000.000
35Mad DadsThomas Browning3521100.000.000
36NarwhalsRodrigo Mercado3621100.000.000
37NarwhalsMarco Restivo321100.000.000
38NarwhalsEric Klinek1621100.000.000
39Team RamrodJames King3520200.000.000
40Team RamrodJoe Assante1922000.000.000
41District 5George Robinson5611000.000.000
42District 5Michael Thorogood8810100.000.000
43District 5Josh Otey0010100.000.000
44District 5Bryan Ditursii2510100.000.000
45IlleaglesRyan Barefoot6611000.000.000
46IlleaglesAlex DeFazio1510100.000.000
47IlleaglesJeff Mowery4211000.000.000
48Mad DadsMurt Masoodi8210100.000.000
49Mad DadsAlexander Jonesi9111000.000.000
50NarwhalsScott Davis511000.000.000
51Team RamrodEric Johnson9211000.000.000
52Team RamrodJohn Jolda2711000.000.000
53Team RamrodTom Anderson1210100.000.000
54Team RamrodStephen Matagrano1111000.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/1/2018
End Date: 4/30/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use