Home|Sign In
January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH    (February 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Purple Monkey Dishwasher 12111794332360.9170
Cryptic Stench 1284684625220.6671
Laser Raptors 1266748017-60.5000
Impeachable Offense 1239728710-150.2501
Knuckle Puck 1221045826-370.1670

  January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Feb 1   Cryptic Stench 1 - 4 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Brooks
Thu-Feb 1   Impeachable Offense 4 - 7 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Brooks
Thu-Feb 8   Impeachable Offense 7 - 12 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Beatson
Thu-Feb 8   Knuckle Puck 4 - 11 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Beatson
Sun-Feb 11   Cryptic Stench 5 - 0 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Hines
Sun-Feb 11   Knuckle Puck 5 - 10 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Thu-Feb 15   Laser Raptors 3 - 5 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Feb 15   Cryptic Stench 4 - 3 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Sun-Feb 18   Impeachable Offense 5 - 11 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Beatson
Sun-Feb 18   Cryptic Stench 5 - 2 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Thu-Feb 22   Cryptic Stench 4 - 5 OT Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Thu-Feb 22   Impeachable Offense 9 - 2 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Sun-Feb 25   Knuckle Puck 3 - 8 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Thu-Mar 1   Knuckle Puck 0 - 6 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Mar 1   Impeachable Offense 10 - 4 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Mar 8   Cryptic Stench 3 - 6 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Mar 8   Knuckle Puck 0 - 5 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Sun-Mar 11   Laser Raptors 4 - 6 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Beatson
Sun-Mar 11   Cryptic Stench 5 - 4 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Mar 22   Impeachable Offense 2 - 6 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Mar 22   Cryptic Stench 6 - 12 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Mar 29   Impeachable Offense 6 - 7 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Thu-Mar 29   Cryptic Stench 8 - 2 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Tue-Apr 3   Impeachable Offense 11 - 12 OT Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Zyuzin
Thu-Apr 5   Knuckle Puck 7 - 8 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Beatson
Thu-Apr 5   Cryptic Stench 8 - 4 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Beatson
Thu-Apr 12   Laser Raptors 1 - 5 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Brooks
Thu-Apr 12   Cryptic Stench 6 - 3 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Sun-Apr 15   Impeachable Offense 8 - 10 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Brooks
Sun-Apr 15   Cryptic Stench 13 - 1 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Apr 19   Impeachable Offense 9 - 2 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Play-In GameHorton, Murdock
Sun-Apr 22   Purple Monkey Dishwasher  v  Impeachable Offense 3:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-Final (A) 
Sun-Apr 22   Cryptic Stench  v  Laser Raptors 5:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-Final (B) 
Thu-Apr 26   Winner A  v  Winner B 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Purple Monkey DishwasherBrian Shildneck225151000.000.000
2Laser RaptorsHenry Smith381616000.000.000
3Cryptic StenchGreg Lutz551514100.000.000
4Impeachable OffenseMatt McDonald21510500.000.000
5Impeachable OffenseMark Ashburn111410400.000.000
6Purple Monkey DishwasherBrian Bitinas211412200.000.000
7Laser RaptorsJames L. Brooks14139400.000.000
8Purple Monkey DishwasherPete Collis7136700.000.000
9Impeachable OffenseIan Jonesi5127500.000.000
10Impeachable OffenseMike Puglisi98128400.000.000
11Cryptic StenchJack Lockerby2117400.000.000
12Purple Monkey DishwasherMike Barone76119200.000.000
13Impeachable OffenseEric Chen2373400.000.000
14Impeachable OffenseJohn Brooks9372500.000.000
15Laser RaptorsCaptain Kiel2172500.000.000
16Cryptic StenchTarn Jones2252300.000.000
17Impeachable OffenseOwais Balti151400.000.000
18Laser RaptorsAlex Niconovich2153200.000.000
19Laser RaptorsMark Ashburn1153200.000.000
20Purple Monkey DishwasherBrandon Jordan1753200.000.000
21Cryptic StenchGreyson Jones2343100.000.000
22Cryptic StenchJohn Jolda4743100.000.000
23Laser RaptorsGrant Zauner1541300.000.000
24Laser RaptorsTravis Risinger1241300.000.000
25Impeachable OffenseAlexander Jonesi1933000.000.000
26Impeachable OffenseJoseph Sherrier4532100.000.000
27Laser RaptorsBrian Moore2731200.000.000
28Purple Monkey DishwasherEric Grinnalds9132100.000.000
29Purple Monkey DishwasherTim Nowak8831200.000.000
30Cryptic StenchMichael Cockerill821100.000.000
31Cryptic StenchMichael Essman522000.000.000
32Cryptic StenchChris Roland1320200.000.000
33Cryptic StenchBrian McGlynn7421100.000.000
34Impeachable OffenseJeff Ziskind720200.000.000
35Impeachable OffenseScott Rodkey3322000.000.000
36Impeachable OffenseDaniel Silver19821100.000.000
37Purple Monkey DishwasherAndy Lindner522000.000.000
38Purple Monkey DishwasherJeremy Miller2921100.000.000
39Purple Monkey DishwasherTony Horton9022000.000.000
40Cryptic StenchMarco Restivo310100.000.000
41Cryptic StenchMatt Mcharg911000.000.000
42Cryptic StenchSteve Pinchotti1011000.000.000
43Cryptic StenchTom Anderson1211000.000.000
44Laser RaptorsAdam Cabe2710100.000.000
45Laser RaptorsShawn I Richardson1211000.000.000
46Purple Monkey DishwasherChris Saxon610100.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/1/2018
End Date: 4/30/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use