Home|Sign In
January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH    (February 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Purple Monkey Dishwasher 440311312181.0000
Cryptic Stench 431159960.7500
Laser Raptors 4222722650.5000
Knuckle Puck 41319293-100.2500
Impeachable Offense 40416350-190.0000

  January 30, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Feb 1   Cryptic Stench 1 - 4 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Brooks
Thu-Feb 1   Impeachable Offense 4 - 7 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Brooks
Thu-Feb 8   Impeachable Offense 7 - 12 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Beatson
Thu-Feb 8   Knuckle Puck 4 - 11 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Beatson
Sun-Feb 11   Cryptic Stench 5 - 0 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Hines
Sun-Feb 11   Knuckle Puck 5 - 10 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Thu-Feb 15   Laser Raptors 3 - 5 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Thu-Feb 15   Cryptic Stench 4 - 3 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Murdock
Sun-Feb 18   Impeachable Offense 5 - 11 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Beatson
Sun-Feb 18   Cryptic Stench 5 - 2 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Thu-Feb 22   Cryptic Stench  v  Purple Monkey Dishwasher 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   Impeachable Offense  v  Knuckle Puck 11:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Knuckle Puck  v  Purple Monkey Dishwasher 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   Knuckle Puck  v  Purple Monkey Dishwasher 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   Impeachable Offense  v  Laser Raptors 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Mar 8   Cryptic Stench  v  Impeachable Offense 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Mar 8   Knuckle Puck  v  Laser Raptors 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Laser Raptors  v  Purple Monkey Dishwasher 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Cryptic Stench  v  Knuckle Puck 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Mar 22   Impeachable Offense  v  Purple Monkey Dishwasher 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Mar 22   Cryptic Stench  v  Laser Raptors 11:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Mar 29   Impeachable Offense  v  Knuckle Puck 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Mar 29   Cryptic Stench  v  Purple Monkey Dishwasher 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Apr 3   Impeachable Offense  v  Laser Raptors 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Apr 5   Knuckle Puck  v  Laser Raptors 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Apr 5   Cryptic Stench  v  Impeachable Offense 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Apr 12   Laser Raptors  v  Purple Monkey Dishwasher 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Apr 12   Cryptic Stench  v  Knuckle Puck 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Impeachable Offense  v  Purple Monkey Dishwasher 4:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Cryptic Stench  v  Laser Raptors 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Apr 19   4th Place  v  5th Place 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Play-In Game 
Thu-Apr 26   Winner A  v  Winner B 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Championship 
Sun-Apr 29   1st Place  v  Winner Play-In 3:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-Final (A) 
Sun-Apr 29   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 4:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-Final (B) 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Purple Monkey DishwasherBrian Shildneck273400.000.000
2Purple Monkey DishwasherBrian Bitinas2165100.000.000
3Impeachable OffenseMike Puglisi9843100.000.000
4Impeachable OffenseOwais Balti120200.000.000
5Impeachable OffenseMark Ashburn1122000.000.000
6Impeachable OffenseJeff Ziskind720200.000.000
7Cryptic StenchMatt Mcharg911000.000.000
8Impeachable OffenseJohn Brooks9310100.000.000
9Impeachable OffenseDaniel Silver19810100.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/1/2018
End Date: 4/30/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use