Home|Sign In
March 16, 2018 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 4    (March 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  March 16, 2018 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 4 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
bangkok master 6501754016350.833
Stiff old men 6411483713110.667
Cristal 6411653913260.667
Toro City 633053599-60.500
Old Men United 623144547-100.333
Pitch FC 614140504-100.167
Reston Peace 614133564-230.167
Manassas United 615035583-230.167

  March 16, 2018 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 4 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Mar 16   Cristal 9 - 9 bangkok master Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 23   Toro City 9 - 12 Cristal Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Mar 23   Stiff old men 9 - 9 Reston Peace Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Mar 23   Pitch FC 7 - 14 bangkok master Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Fri-Mar 30   Toro City 6 - 13 bangkok master Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Mar 30   Cristal 4 - 5 Stiff old men Complete Field 3 RegularValdivia
Fri-Mar 30   Old Men United 6 - 4 Reston Peace Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Apr 6   Old Men United 9 - 13 Toro City Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Fri-Apr 6   Manassas United 5 - 7 Pitch FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Fri-Apr 13   bangkok master 13 - 7 Reston Peace Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Fri-Apr 13   Pitch FC 7 - 7 Old Men United Complete Field 3 RegularValdivia
Fri-Apr 13   Manassas United 6 - 16 Cristal Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Apr 13   Toro City 5 - 12 Stiff old men Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Fri-Apr 20   bangkok master 16 - 6 Manassas United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrellana
Fri-Apr 20   Cristal 13 - 1 Reston Peace Complete Field 3 RegularValdivia
Fri-Apr 20   Old Men United 8 - 7 Stiff old men Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrellana
Fri-Apr 20   Toro City 5 - 4 Pitch FC Complete Field 3 RegularValdivia
Fri-Apr 27   Old Men United 5 - 10 bangkok master Complete Field 3 RegularValdivia
Fri-Apr 27   Toro City 15 - 9 Reston Peace Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Apr 27   Cristal 11 - 9 Pitch FC Complete Field 3 RegularValdivia
Fri-May 4   Stiff old men 8 - 6 Pitch FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Fri-May 4   Reston Peace 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Manassas United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-May 11   Manassas United 13 - 9 Old Men United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-May 11   Stiff old men 7 - 5 Manassas United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-May 18   Reston Peace 6 - 5 Manassas United Complete Field 3 PostseasonValdivia
Fri-May 18   bangkok master 11 - 4 Stiff old men Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 PostseasonMartin
Fri-May 18   Cristal 9 - 4 Toro City Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 PostseasonMartin
Fri-May 18   Old Men United 7 - 10 Pitch FC Complete Field 3 PostseasonValdivia

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/16/2018
End Date: 5/18/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use