Home|Sign In
March 16, 2018 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 4    (March 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  March 16, 2018 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 4 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
bangkok master 5401653513300.800
Cristal 5311543010240.600
Stiff old men 42113326770.500
Old Men United 421130317-10.500
Toro City 523038506-120.400
Pitch FC 412125314-60.250
Reston Peace 403121411-200.000
Manassas United 303017390-220.000

  March 16, 2018 Friday Men's Over-40 Division 4 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Mar 16   Cristal 9 - 9 bangkok master Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 23   Toro City 9 - 12 Cristal Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Mar 23   Stiff old men 9 - 9 Reston Peace Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Mar 23   Pitch FC 7 - 14 bangkok master Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Fri-Mar 30   Toro City 6 - 13 bangkok master Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Mar 30   Old Men United 6 - 4 Reston Peace Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Mar 30   Cristal 4 - 5 Stiff old men Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularValdivia
Fri-Apr 6   Old Men United 9 - 13 Toro City Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Fri-Apr 6   Manassas United 5 - 7 Pitch FC Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Fri-Apr 13   bangkok master 13 - 7 Reston Peace Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Fri-Apr 13   Manassas United 6 - 16 Cristal Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Apr 13   Pitch FC 7 - 7 Old Men United Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularValdivia
Fri-Apr 13   Toro City 5 - 12 Stiff old men Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Fri-Apr 20   bangkok master 16 - 6 Manassas United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrellana
Fri-Apr 20   Cristal 13 - 1 Reston Peace Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularValdivia
Fri-Apr 20   Old Men United 8 - 7 Stiff old men Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrellana
Fri-Apr 20   Toro City 5 - 4 Pitch FC Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularValdivia
Fri-Apr 27   Toro City  v  Reston Peace 7:55 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   Old Men United  v  bangkok master 7:55 PM Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   Cristal  v  Pitch FC 8:50 PM Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   Stiff old men  v  Manassas United 8:55 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-May 4   Stiff old men  v  Pitch FC 8:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-May 4   Reston Peace  v  Manassas United 11:40 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-May 11   Manassas United  v  Old Men United 7:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-May 18   seed 1  v  seed 2 7:55 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason 
Fri-May 18   seed 7  v  seed 8 8:00 PM Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 Postseason 
Fri-May 18   seed 3  v  seed 4 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason 
Fri-May 18   seed 5  v  seed 6 8:55 PM Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/16/2018
End Date: 5/18/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use