Home|Sign In
March 27, 2018 Tuesday Over 30 South Division    (March 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  March 27, 2018 Tuesday Over 30 South Division Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Old Man City 651063541590.833
BC United 431042219210.750
National F. C. 532047379100.600
Chronologically Gifted 523047366110.400
Old AF 523049516-20.400
Rush-in 413033413-80.250
Long Shots 505028760-480.000

  March 27, 2018 Tuesday Over 30 South Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Mar 27   National F. C. 9 - 11 Rush-in Complete Field 3 RegularMartinez
Tue-Mar 27   Chronologically Gifted 15 - 5 Caspian Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Tue-Mar 27   35 VF 6 - 10 BC United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 FriendlyAmaya
Tue-Mar 27   Old AF 11 - 13 Old Man City Complete Field 3 RegularMartinez
Tue-Apr 3   National F. C. 6 - 11 Old Man City Complete Field 3 RegularMartinez
Tue-Apr 3   Old AF 10 - 4 Rush-in Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-Apr 3   Long Shots 3 - 20 BC United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Apr 3   Chronologically Gifted 6 - 8 Taboo Bees Complete Field 3 Regular-Cross-overMartinez
Tue-Apr 10   Long Shots 9 - 16 Old AF Complete Field 3 RegularMartinez
Tue-Apr 10   Rush-in  v  35 VF Result Pending Field 3 Regular-Cross-over 
Tue-Apr 10   BC United 3 - 8 National F. C. Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-Apr 10   Chronologically Gifted 5 - 8 Old Man City Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Apr 17   BC United 11 - 4 Chronologically Gifted Complete Field 3 RegularMartinez
Tue-Apr 17   National F. C. 10 - 5 Long Shots Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-Apr 17   Old Man City 14 - 12 Rush-in Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Apr 17   Old AF 5 - 11 Old Superstars Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Mon-Apr 23   Long Shots 7 - 13 Old Man City Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularLopez
Tue-Apr 24   Rush-in 6 - 8 BC United Complete Field 3 RegularOrtega
Tue-Apr 24   Long Shots 4 - 17 Chronologically Gifted Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Tue-Apr 24   Old AF 7 - 14 National F. C. Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularAmaya
Tue-Apr 24   Old Man City 4 - 13 Caspian Complete Field 3 Regular-Cross-overOrtega
Tue-May 1   Old AF 9 - 9 Rush-in Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 3Ortega
Tue-May 1   Old Man City 6 - 9 Chronologically Gifted Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-PostseasonValdivia
Tue-May 1   BC United 10 - 10 National F. C. Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 2Amaya
Tue-May 1   Seed 7 17 - 10 Old AF Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 4Ortega
Tue-May 8   Chronologically Gifted 5 - 14 BC United Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-ChampionshipAmaya
Tue-May 8   National F. C. 8 - 4 Long Shots Complete Field 3 Postseason-PostseasonOrtega
Tue-May 8   Old AF 10 - 10 Old Man City Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-PostseasonAmaya
Tue-May 8   Rush-in  v  Loser Game 2 North Result Pending Field 3 Postseason-Cross-over 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 30s
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/27/2018
End Date: 6/4/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use