Home|Sign In
May 1, 2018 Inline Hockey League GOLD    (May 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  May 1, 2018 Inline Hockey League GOLD Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Snipers 12102814130400.8330
Just The Tip 121021166430520.8330
Unjust Mangos 1257758114-60.4170
Schnarf 1248598013-210.3331
Men In Black 1248588012-220.3330
Misfit Mangos 1239591029-430.2500

  May 1, 2018 Inline Hockey League GOLD Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-May 1   Just The Tip 12 - 2 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-May 1   Men In Black 2 - 9 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-May 1   Misfit Mangos 7 - 13 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-May 8   Just The Tip 3 - 4 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-May 8   Men In Black 10 - 3 Misfit Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-May 8   Schnarf 3 - 0 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Ashburn
Tue-May 15   Schnarf 4 - 8 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-May 15   Just The Tip 12 - 8 Men In Black Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-May 15   Misfit Mangos 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-May 22   Just The Tip 14 - 10 Misfit Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-May 22   Men In Black 10 - 1 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Sun-Jun 3   Just The Tip 13 - 5 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Zyuzin
Sun-Jun 3   Misfit Mangos 5 - 11 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Hines
Sun-Jun 3   Men In Black 2 - 10 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Hines
Tue-Jun 5   Schnarf 2 - 12 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Jun 5   Men In Black 6 - 3 Misfit Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Ashburn
Sun-Jun 10   Snipers 2 - 4 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Hines
Sun-Jun 10   Just The Tip 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 12   Misfit Mangos 6 - 12 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Jun 12   Schnarf 5 - 8 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Jun 12   Just The Tip 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Men In Black Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   Just The Tip 9 - 10 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink Regular-RescheduleHines
Tue-Jun 19   Snipers 7 - 4 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Jun 19   Just The Tip 20 - 7 Misfit Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Jun 19   Men In Black 4 - 6 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Jun 26   Men In Black 7 - 6 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Zyuzin
Tue-Jun 26   Misfit Mangos 1 - 13 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Jun 26   Just The Tip 11 - 6 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sun-Jul 1   Just The Tip 9 - 8 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Zyuzin
Sun-Jul 1   Men In Black 0 - 3 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularHorton, Murdock
Tue-Jul 3   Misfit Mangos 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   Men In Black 9 - 13 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Sun-Jul 8   Snipers 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Misfit Mangos Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 10   Schnarf 8 - 9 OT Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Jul 10   Just The Tip 7 - 4 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Thu-Jul 12   Men In Black 0 - 11 Misfit Mangos Complete Hockey Rink RegularHorton, Murdock
Sun-Jul 15   Unjust Mangos 11 - 7 Misfit Mangos Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Quarter FinalHorton
Sun-Jul 15   Schnarf 12 - 8 Men In Black Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Quarter FinalHorton
Tue-Jul 17   Schnarf 4 - 8 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Quarter FinalAshburn, Hines
Tue-Jul 17   Unjust Mangos 7 - 4 Just The Tip Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Quarter FinalAshburn, Hines
Tue-Jul 24   Snipers 8 - 4 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Ship - PlayoffHines, Horton
Tue-Jul 24   Snipers 10 - 5 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Ship - PlayoffHines, Horton


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Just The Tipjack klerekoper2175200.000.000
2Just The TipWill Harrison1165100.000.000
3Just The TipAlex Grose8852300.000.000
4Just The TipTrevor Mack1531200.000.000
5Just The TipDevin Brink1430300.000.000
6Misfit MangosJohn Haislip2631200.000.000
7Misfit MangosAndrei Brooks2230300.000.000
8Unjust MangosAndrei Brooks2230300.000.000
9Just The TipKevin McDonald1222000.000.000
10Just The TipTyler Nolan722000.000.000
11Just The TipJustin Mendoza2210100.000.000
12Just The TipNicky Grose1611000.000.000
13Misfit MangosHenry Smith3810100.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/1/2018
End Date: 7/24/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use