Home|Sign In
May 1, 2018 Inline Hockey League SILVER    (May 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  May 1, 2018 Inline Hockey League SILVER Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Make Santa Jolly Again 12111964622500.9170
Flying Whales 12576510010-350.4170
Dulles Danglers 124875838-80.3330
Unjust Guinjas 124858658-70.3330

  May 1, 2018 Inline Hockey League SILVER Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-May 1   Flying Whales 13 - 9 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-May 1   Dulles Danglers 5 - 14 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Celenski
Tue-May 8   Dulles Danglers 13 - 5 Flying Whales Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-May 8   Make Santa Jolly Again 9 - 4 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-May 15   Dulles Danglers 2 - 10 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Sun-May 20   Flying Whales 5 - 6 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Celenski
Tue-May 22   Dulles Danglers 6 - 8 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-May 22   Flying Whales 7 - 11 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Jun 5   Flying Whales 5 - 13 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Ashburn
Tue-Jun 5   Dulles Danglers 6 - 7 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Ashburn
Sun-Jun 10   Dulles Danglers 11 - 3 Flying Whales Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Hines
Tue-Jun 12   Dulles Danglers 13 - 2 Flying Whales Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Jun 12   Make Santa Jolly Again 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jun 17   Flying Whales 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Tue-Jun 19   Flying Whales 7 - 6 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Ashburn
Tue-Jun 19   Dulles Danglers 6 - 8 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Sun-Jun 24   Flying Whales 3 - 11 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Sun-Jun 24   Dulles Danglers 7 - 6 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Ashburn
Sun-Jul 1   Make Santa Jolly Again 2 - (Forfeit) 0 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jul 1   Dulles Danglers (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Flying Whales Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Jul 8   Make Santa Jolly Again 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularHorton, Murdock
Tue-Jul 10   Flying Whales 9 - 7 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Jul 10   Dulles Danglers (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Jul 12   Dulles Danglers 6 - 14 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularWeitzman, Murdock
Sun-Jul 15   Make Santa Jolly Again 5 - 4 OT Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-finalAshburn, Murdock
Sun-Jul 15   Flying Whales 10 - 6 Dulles Danglers Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-finalAshburn, Murdock
Tue-Jul 24   Make Santa Jolly Again  v  Flying Whales 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Dulles DanglersMike Zyuzin2242200.000.000
2Unjust GuinjasMichael Barone7631200.000.000
3Dulles DanglersPhilipp Hanslovsky7720200.000.000
4Dulles DanglersJohn Brooks9320200.000.000
5Dulles DanglersMatt McHarg1811000.000.000
6Unjust GuinjasAnthony D'Angio910100.000.000
7Unjust GuinjasMatt Coyne1011000.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/1/2018
End Date: 7/31/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use