Home|Sign In
May 1, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH    (May 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  May 1, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Cryptic Stench 12102764921270.8331
Purple Monkey Dishwasher 1284615017110.6670
Impeachable Offense 127573651480.5830
Lazer Raptors 1257717810-70.4170
The Lumberjacks 125783821010.4170
Knuckle Puck 124856768-200.3330
Comeback Kids 123956766-200.2500

  May 1, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-May 3   Comeback Kids 2 - 9 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Zyuzin
Thu-May 3   Cryptic Stench 10 - 3 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Zyuzin
Thu-May 3   Impeachable Offense 3 - 9 Lazer Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularHorton, Murdock
Sun-May 6   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 3 - 11 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-May 6   Comeback Kids 4 - 9 Lazer Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-May 6   Cryptic Stench 4 - 3 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Tue-May 15   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 7 - 4 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Thu-May 17   Comeback Kids (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Zyuzin
Thu-May 17   Cryptic Stench 5 - 4 Lazer Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Zyuzin
Thu-May 17   Knuckle Puck 8 - 7 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Sun-May 20   Lazer Raptors 3 - 5 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularZyuzin, Murdock
Sun-May 20   Comeback Kids 5 - 11 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Zyuzin
Sun-May 20   Impeachable Offense 9 - 6 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularZyuzin, Celenski
Thu-May 31   Cryptic Stench 1 - 7 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-May 31   Impeachable Offense 9 - 5 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-May 31   Knuckle Puck 6 - 8 Lazer Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Jun 10   Comeback Kids 2 - 3 Cryptic Stench Complete Hockey Rink RegularHorton, Murdock
Sun-Jun 10   Knuckle Puck 3 - 8 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularHorton, Murdock
Thu-Jun 14   Comeback Kids 7 - 4 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Jun 14   Impeachable Offense 9 - 3 Lazer Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Beatson
Thu-Jun 14   Cryptic Stench 13 - 7 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Jun 17   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 3 - (Forfeit) 0 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Sun-Jun 17   Comeback Kids 7 - 8 Lazer Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Sun-Jun 17   Cryptic Stench 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Sun-Jun 24   Impeachable Offense 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Sun-Jun 24   Cryptic Stench 10 - 2 Lazer Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock
Sun-Jun 24   Knuckle Puck 7 - 5 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock
Tue-Jun 26   Comeback Kids 5 - 6 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Hines
Thu-Jun 28   Cryptic Stench 9 - 5 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Jul 1   Lazer Raptors 6 - 8 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Jul 1   Comeback Kids 5 - 10 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Jul 1   Impeachable Offense 8 - 2 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock
Tue-Jul 3   Knuckle Puck 7 - 6 Lazer Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Jul 3   Impeachable Offense 6 - 10 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Jul 3   Cryptic Stench 3 - 4 OT Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Thu-Jul 5   Comeback Kids 8 - 5 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Jul 8   Lazer Raptors 6 - 5 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Hines
Sun-Jul 8   Cryptic Stench 9 - 8 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sun-Jul 8   Comeback Kids 7 - 2 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Jul 10   Lazer Raptors 7 - 9 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Zyuzin
Thu-Jul 12   Knuckle Puck 1 - 9 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Weitzman
Thu-Jul 12   Comeback Kids 4 - 6 Cryptic Stench Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Weitzman
Sun-Jul 15   Knuckle Puck 2 - 5 Comeback Kids Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-6/7 Play-inHorton
Tue-Jul 17   Comeback Kids 6 - 1 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Quarter FinalHines, Zyuzin
Tue-Jul 17   Lazer Raptors 4 - 6 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Quarter FinalHines, Zyuzin
Sun-Jul 22   Cryptic Stench 6 - 2 Comeback Kids Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-finalBeatson, Weitzman
Sun-Jul 22   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 6 - 2 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-finalBeatson, Weitzman
Tue-Jul 24   Cryptic Stench 6 - 5 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-ChampionshipZyuzin, Hines


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Knuckle PuckPepe Thupthien843100.000.000
2Cryptic StenchTarn Jones2232100.000.000
3Knuckle PuckJose Labrador7332100.000.000
4The LumberjacksMatthew McDonald7732100.000.000
5Cryptic StenchMatt Mcharg922000.000.000
6Knuckle PuckTom Freda2822000.000.000
7Lazer RaptorsMatthew Kraus1220200.000.000
8The LumberjacksKevin Ahearn2520200.000.000
9The LumberjacksSean Ahearn2221100.000.000
10Cryptic StenchMichael Cockerill810100.000.000
11Cryptic StenchMichael Essman510100.000.000
12Cryptic StenchChris Roland1310100.000.000
13Cryptic StenchGreg Lutz5511000.000.000
14Knuckle PuckDavid Spiro the Dragon1811000.000.000
15Lazer RaptorsChris Celenski811000.000.000
16The LumberjacksMark Jacyna7611000.000.000
17The Lumberjackslee marcum2711000.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/3/2018
End Date: 7/24/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use