Home|Sign In
May 1, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH    (May 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  May 1, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Cryptic Stench 3301910691.0000
Purple Monkey Dishwasher 32115184-30.6670
Lazer Raptors 4222517480.5000
The Lumberjacks 4223226460.5000
Knuckle Puck 4222622440.5000
Impeachable Offense 42219224-30.5000
Comeback Kids 40411320-210.0000

  May 1, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-May 3   Comeback Kids 2 - 9 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Zyuzin
Thu-May 3   Cryptic Stench 10 - 3 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Zyuzin
Thu-May 3   Impeachable Offense 3 - 9 Lazer Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularHorton, Murdock
Sun-May 6   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 3 - 11 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-May 6   Comeback Kids 4 - 9 Lazer Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-May 6   Cryptic Stench 4 - 3 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Tue-May 15   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 7 - 4 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Thu-May 17   Comeback Kids (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Zyuzin
Thu-May 17   Cryptic Stench 5 - 4 Lazer Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Zyuzin
Thu-May 17   Knuckle Puck 8 - 7 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Sun-May 20   Lazer Raptors 3 - 5 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularZyuzin, Murdock
Sun-May 20   Comeback Kids 5 - 11 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Zyuzin
Sun-May 20   Impeachable Offense 9 - 6 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularZyuzin, Celenski
Thu-May 31   Cryptic Stench  v  Purple Monkey Dishwasher 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-May 31   Impeachable Offense  v  The Lumberjacks 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-May 31   Knuckle Puck  v  Lazer Raptors 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jun 3   Comeback Kids  v  Purple Monkey Dishwasher 5:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jun 3   Cryptic Stench  v  Impeachable Offense 6:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jun 3   Lazer Raptors  v  The Lumberjacks 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jun 10   Comeback Kids  v  Cryptic Stench 6:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jun 10   Knuckle Puck  v  Purple Monkey Dishwasher 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Jun 14   Comeback Kids  v  Knuckle Puck 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Jun 14   Impeachable Offense  v  Lazer Raptors 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Jun 14   Cryptic Stench  v  The Lumberjacks 11:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jun 17   Purple Monkey Dishwasher  v  The Lumberjacks 12:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jun 17   Comeback Kids  v  Lazer Raptors 1:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jun 17   Cryptic Stench  v  Knuckle Puck 2:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jun 24   Impeachable Offense  v  Purple Monkey Dishwasher 5:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jun 24   Cryptic Stench  v  Lazer Raptors 6:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jun 24   Knuckle Puck  v  The Lumberjacks 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   Comeback Kids  v  Impeachable Offense 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jul 1   Lazer Raptors  v  Purple Monkey Dishwasher 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jul 1   Comeback Kids  v  The Lumberjacks 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jul 1   Impeachable Offense  v  Knuckle Puck 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 3   Knuckle Puck  v  Lazer Raptors 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 3   Impeachable Offense  v  The Lumberjacks 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 3   Cryptic Stench  v  Purple Monkey Dishwasher 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   Lazer Raptors  v  The Lumberjacks 3:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   Cryptic Stench  v  Impeachable Offense 4:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   Comeback Kids  v  Purple Monkey Dishwasher 5:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Jul 12   Knuckle Puck  v  Purple Monkey Dishwasher 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Jul 12   Comeback Kids  v  Cryptic Stench 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jul 15   6th Place  v  7th Place 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-6/7 Play-in 
Tue-Jul 17   6th or 7th  v  3rd 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Quarter Final 
Tue-Jul 17   4th place  v  5th place 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Quarter Final 
Sun-Jul 22   7th or 6th or 3rd  v  1st or 2nd 4:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-final 
Sun-Jul 22   4th or 5th  v  1st or 2nd 5:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-final 
Tue-Jul 24   Winner #1  v  Winner #2 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Knuckle PuckPepe Thupthien843100.000.000
2Cryptic StenchTarn Jones2232100.000.000
3Knuckle PuckJose Labrador7332100.000.000
4The LumberjacksMatthew McDonald7732100.000.000
5Cryptic StenchMatt Mcharg922000.000.000
6Knuckle PuckTom Freda2822000.000.000
7Lazer RaptorsMatthew Kraus1220200.000.000
8The LumberjacksKevin Ahearn2520200.000.000
9The LumberjacksSean Ahearn2221100.000.000
10Cryptic StenchMichael Cockerill810100.000.000
11Cryptic StenchMichael Essman510100.000.000
12Cryptic StenchChris Roland1310100.000.000
13Cryptic StenchGreg Lutz5511000.000.000
14Knuckle PuckDavid Spiro the Dragon1811000.000.000
15Lazer RaptorsChris Celenski811000.000.000
16The LumberjacksMark Jacyna7611000.000.000
17The Lumberjackslee marcum2711000.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/3/2018
End Date: 7/31/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use