Home|Sign In
May 1, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST    (May 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  May 1, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Johnny and the Floorballers 1275677421-70.5830
Team Ramrod 1275574721100.5830
Lazy Raptors 1275874821390.5830
Trainwreck 1275707920-90.5830
Dulles Blast 1257576216-50.4171
Sweaty Boxers 123958869-280.2500

  May 1, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-May 3   Dulles Blast 4 - 7 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Thu-May 3   Johnny and the Floorballers 6 - 4 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Sun-May 6   Johnny and the Floorballers 6 - 5 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines
Sun-May 6   Dulles Blast 4 - 5 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-May 6   Lazy Raptors 3 - 8 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-May 10   Lazy Raptors 16 - 1 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Beatson
Thu-May 10   Sweaty Boxers 2 - 7 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Sun-May 20   Johnny and the Floorballers 6 - 5 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock
Sun-May 20   Dulles Blast 8 - 4 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Celenski
Sun-May 20   Team Ramrod 4 - 7 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Celenski
Thu-May 24   Sweaty Boxers 6 - 9 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-May 24   Lazy Raptors 5 - 3 Dulles Blast Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Jun 10   Johnny and the Floorballers 6 - 9 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Hines
Sun-Jun 10   Dulles Blast 3 - 7 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Horton
Sun-Jun 10   Lazy Raptors 5 - 0 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Horton
Thu-Jun 14   Sweaty Boxers 5 - 4 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Jun 14   Lazy Raptors 11 - 6 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Jun 17   Johnny and the Floorballers 3 - 13 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Mon-Jun 18   Dulles Blast 3 - 4 OT Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Beatson
Mon-Jun 18   Johnny and the Floorballers 7 - 6 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Thu-Jun 21   Dulles Blast 4 - 9 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Jun 21   Johnny and the Floorballers 9 - 7 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Jun 24   Sweaty Boxers 4 - 8 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Horton
Sun-Jun 24   Lazy Raptors (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Horton
Sun-Jun 24   Dulles Blast 5 - 3 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Horton
Tue-Jun 26   Lazy Raptors 4 - 5 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularZyuzin, Hines
Thu-Jun 28   Johnny and the Floorballers 2 - 5 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Jun 28   Dulles Blast 4 - 5 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Jul 1   Dulles Blast 8 - 7 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Celenski
Sun-Jul 1   Lazy Raptors 5 - 7 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Tue-Jul 3   Dulles Blast 6 - 5 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Thu-Jul 5   Johnny and the Floorballers 5 - 3 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Jul 5   Dulles Blast 5 - 1 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Jul 5   Lazy Raptors 11 - 2 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Jul 8   Sweaty Boxers 2 - 6 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Beatson
Thu-Jul 12   Sweaty Boxers 11 - 8 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularWeitzman, Murdock
Sun-Jul 15   Lazy Raptors 11 - 3 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Quarter FinalMurdock, Hines
Sun-Jul 15   Trainwreck 4 - 3 Dulles Blast Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Quarter FinalHines, Murdock
Thu-Jul 19   Lazy Raptors  v  Team Ramrod 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-final 
Thu-Jul 19   Johnny and the Floorballers  v  Trainwreck 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-final 
Sun-Jul 22   Winner #1  v  Winner #2 6:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Johnny and the Floorballerschris obrien1966000.000.000
2Johnny and the FloorballersRandall Culbert1032100.000.000
3Johnny and the FloorballersJohn Gallagher721100.000.000
4TrainwreckTravis Risinger1221100.000.000
5Johnny and the FloorballersPepe Thupthien811000.000.000
6Johnny and the FloorballersNicholas Gatz1211000.000.000
7Sweaty BoxersJohn Brooks9311000.000.000
8Team RamrodMatt Tiede8811000.000.000
9Team RamrodJohn Brooks9311000.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/3/2018
End Date: 7/31/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use