Home|Sign In
May 1, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH    (May 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  May 1, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
The Rebels 12102533031230.8331
Mad Dads 12102693329360.8330
Illeagles 125765611540.4170
Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 1248496512-160.3330
Narwhals 1248477212-250.3330
District 5 123939619-220.2500

  May 1, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-May 6   District 5 3 - 6 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Hines
Sun-May 6   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 3 - 5 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Brooks
Sun-May 6   Illeagles 2 - 7 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Hines
Thu-May 10   District 5 4 - 5 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Thu-May 10   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 2 - 8 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Thu-May 10   Illeagles 2 - 5 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Thu-May 17   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 9 - 4 District 5 Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-May 17   The Rebels 1 - 3 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-May 20   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 3 - 5 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-May 20   Mad Dads 5 - 1 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-May 20   District 5 4 - 6 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-May 24   Mad Dads 1 - 3 District 5 Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-May 24   Illeagles 10 - 0 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-May 24   The Rebels 8 - 1 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-May 31   Illeagles 12 - 3 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Beatson
Sun-Jun 10   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 4 - 9 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Hines
Sun-Jun 10   Illeagles 3 - 6 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularHorton, Murdock
Sun-Jun 10   District 5 4 - 2 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Horton
Sun-Jun 17   District 5 6 - 7 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock
Sun-Jun 17   Mad Dads 3 - 2 OT The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Thu-Jun 21   Mad Dads 7 - 5 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Jun 21   District 5 3 - 13 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Jun 21   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 5 - 6 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Jun 24   District 5 3 - 0 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines
Sun-Jun 24   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 2 - (Forfeit) 0 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Celenski
Sun-Jun 24   Narwhals 4 - 6 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Celenski
Mon-Jun 25   Illeagles 2 - 8 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Horton
Mon-Jun 25   District 5 1 - 2 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Horton
Mon-Jun 25   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 2 - 3 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Horton
Thu-Jun 28   Illeagles 10 - 9 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Jun 28   District 5 1 - 2 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Jul 1   Illeagles 4 - 10 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Hines
Sun-Jul 1   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 8 - 1 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Beatson
Thu-Jul 5   District 5 3 - 8 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Jul 8   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 4 - 8 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Sun-Jul 8   Illeagles 1 - 4 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski
Sun-Jul 15   Illeagles 3 - 7 District 5 Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Quarter FinalHines, Murdock
Sun-Jul 15   Narwhals 4 - 6 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Quarter FinalHines, Murdock
Thu-Jul 19   The Rebels  v  District 5 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-final 
Thu-Jul 19   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour  v  Mad Dads 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi-final 
Sun-Jul 22   Winner #1  v  Winner #2 3:00 PM Hockey Rink Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourDan Brooks2243100.000.000
2Mad DadsVitaliy Andryeyeshyn732100.000.000
3Mad DadsTanner Browning4622000.000.000
4Mad DadsScott Bird610100.000.000
5Mad DadsMurt Masoodi8210100.000.000
6Mad DadsNick Andryeyeshyn8710100.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/6/2018
End Date: 7/31/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use