Home|Sign In
May 18, 2018 Friday Coed Over-30 Division Silver    (May 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  May 18, 2018 Friday Coed Over-30 Division Silver Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Jopa Kickers FC 5401472813190.800
Santa Marta 4400362512111.000
Wolves (Gray) 532038399-10.600
Zing (Blue) 412120234-30.250
CCFC (Red) 413027383-110.250
Strike Force (Green) 413032393-70.250
Just Us (White) 404021290-80.000

  May 18, 2018 Friday Coed Over-30 Division Silver Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-May 18   Strike Force (Green) 3 - 8 Wolves (Gray) Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartin
Fri-May 18   Just Us (White) 2 - 5 Santa Marta Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularValdivia
Fri-May 25   Wolves (Gray) 11 - 9 Just Us (White) Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularPortillo
Fri-May 25   Santa Marta 9 - 7 CCFC (Red) Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularPortillo
Fri-May 25   Jopa Kickers FC 5 - 5 Zing (Blue) Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularPortillo
Fri-Jun 1   Santa Marta 8 - 7 Zing (Blue) Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Jun 1   Wolves (Gray) 5 - 14 Jopa Kickers FC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Jun 1   Strike Force (Green) 13 - 9 CCFC (Red) Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Jun 8   Strike Force (Green) 7 - 8 Jopa Kickers FC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Jun 8   Just Us (White) 2 - 3 Zing (Blue) Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Jun 8   Wolves (Gray) 6 - 8 CCFC (Red) Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Jun 8   CCFC (Red) 3 - 10 Jopa Kickers FC Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Jun 15   Jopa Kickers FC 10 - 8 Just Us (White) Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
Fri-Jun 15   Strike Force (Green) 9 - 14 Santa Marta Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularPortillo
Fri-Jun 15   Wolves (Gray) 8 - 5 Zing (Blue) Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
Fri-Jun 22   Strike Force (Green)  v  Just Us (White) 7:00 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jun 22   Zing (Blue)  v  CCFC (Red) 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jun 22   Santa Marta  v  Jopa Kickers FC 9:45 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jun 29   CCFC (Red)  v  Just Us (White) 7:55 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jun 29   Wolves (Gray)  v  Santa Marta 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jun 29   Zing (Blue)  v  Strike Force (Green) 9:45 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   Seed 1  v  Seed 2 8:50 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Championship 
Fri-Jul 6   Seed 3  v  Seed 4 8:50 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Postseason 
Fri-Jul 6   Seed 5  v  Seed 6 9:45 PM OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Postseason 
Fri-Jul 6   Seed 7  v  Seed 6 11:35 PM Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 Postseason-Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/18/2018
End Date: 7/13/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use