Home|Sign In
June 20, 2018 Wednesday Coed Soccer    (June 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  June 20, 2018 Wednesday Coed Soccer Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Usual Suspects 4400532912241.000
Dream Team 4400443312111.000
Team Rogue 4301451410310.750
Highlanders 421125267-10.500
Die Wolfe 42113228740.500
Napoli 422024256-10.500
K2M 42203528670.500
Drunken Pirates 412129354-60.250
Legends 413024383-140.250
Dulles United 413035403-50.250
Fuego (Wednesday) 404033460-130.000
Cyclone 404010470-370.000

  June 20, 2018 Wednesday Coed Soccer Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Jun 20   Legends 9 - 11 Die Wolfe Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jun 20   Drunken Pirates 10 - 9 Fuego (Wednesday) Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jun 20   Napoli 4 - 7 Highlanders Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jun 20   Dulles United 9 - 17 Usual Suspects Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jun 20   Cyclone 4 - 20 Team Rogue Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jun 27   Dream Team 11 - 10 Dulles United Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jun 27   Legends 1 - 13 Team Rogue Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularCedillo
Wed-Jun 27   Usual Suspects 13 - 8 Fuego (Wednesday) Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jun 27   Cyclone 3 - 9 Napoli Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularCedillo
Wed-Jun 27   Drunken Pirates 6 - 6 Die Wolfe Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jun 27   K2M 11 - 3 Highlanders Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularCedillo
Wed-Jul 11   Legends 10 - 8 Drunken Pirates Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jul 11   Napoli 5 - 11 Usual Suspects Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jul 11   Die Wolfe 8 - 1 Cyclone Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularCedillo
Wed-Jul 11   K2M 4 - 7 Team Rogue Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jul 11   Dream Team 12 - 9 Fuego (Wednesday) Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularCedillo
Wed-Jul 11   K2M 9 - 11 Dream Team Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jul 11   Highlanders 10 - 6 Dulles United Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularCedillo
Wed-Jul 18   Die Wolfe 7 - 12 Usual Suspects Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularCedillo
Wed-Jul 18   Dulles United 10 - 2 Cyclone Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jul 18   K2M 11 - 7 Fuego (Wednesday) Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularCedillo
Wed-Jul 18   Napoli 6 - 4 Legends Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jul 18   Drunken Pirates 5 - 10 Dream Team Complete Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 RegularCedillo
Wed-Jul 18   Highlanders 5 - 5 Team Rogue Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrtega
Wed-Jul 25   Dulles United  v  K2M 7:30 PM Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 25   Napoli  v  Die Wolfe 8:25 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jul 25   Team Rogue  v  Dream Team 8:25 PM Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 25   Usual Suspects  v  Drunken Pirates 9:20 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jul 25   Fuego (Wednesday)  v  Legends 9:20 PM Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 25   Highlanders  v  Cyclone 10:15 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Aug 1   Tier A- Seed 1  v  Tier A- Seed 4 7:30 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason 
Wed-Aug 1   Tier A- Seed 2  v  Tier A- Seed 3 7:30 PM Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 Postseason 
Wed-Aug 1   Tier B- Seed 6  v  Tier B- Seed 7 8:25 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason 
Wed-Aug 1   Tier B- Seed 5  v  Tier B- Seed 8 8:25 PM Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 Postseason 
Wed-Aug 1   Tier C- Seed 9  v  Tier C- Seed 12 9:20 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason 
Wed-Aug 1   Tier C- Seed 10  v  Tier C- Seed 11 9:20 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason 
Wed-Aug 8   Tier C- Winner 9v12  v  Tier C- Winner 10v11 7:30 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Championship 
Wed-Aug 8   Tier C- Loser 9v12  v  Tier C- Loser 10v11 7:30 PM Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 Postseason-Consolation 
Wed-Aug 8   Tier B- Winner 5v8  v  Tier B- Winner 6v7 8:25 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Championship 
Wed-Aug 8   Tier B- Loser 5v8  v  Tier B- Loser 6v7 8:25 PM Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 Postseason-Consolation 
Wed-Aug 8   Tier A- Winner 1v4  v  Tier A- Winner 2v3 9:20 PM Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Championship 
Wed-Aug 8   Tier A- Loser 1v4  v  Tier A- Loser 2v3 9:20 PM Potomac Field Hockey Field 3 Postseason-Consolation 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/20/2018
End Date: 8/15/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use