Home|Sign In
July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST    (July 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Team Ramrod 12111824033420.9170
Trainwreck 1293945527390.7500
Lazy Raptors 1275665622100.5831
The Rebels 1257486715-190.4170
Johnny and the Floorballers 123953858-320.2500
Dulles Blast 1211140803-400.0830

  July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE EAST Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Jul 26   Dulles Blast 3 - 6 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Jul 26   Johnny and the Floorballers 5 - 9 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Jul 26   Lazy Raptors 9 - 0 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Jul 29   Dulles Blast 5 - 8 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Horton
Sun-Jul 29   Johnny and the Floorballers 7 - 2 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Horton
Sun-Jul 29   Lazy Raptors 5 - 10 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Horton
Thu-Aug 2   The Rebels 3 - 8 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Weitzman
Thu-Aug 2   Lazy Raptors 3 - 8 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Weitzman
Mon-Aug 6   Johnny and the Floorballers 5 - 4 OT Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Weitzman
Mon-Aug 6   The Rebels 1 - 7 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Weitzman
Mon-Aug 6   Dulles Blast 7 - 13 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Weitzman
Sun-Aug 12   Dulles Blast (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Stadick
Sun-Aug 12   Johnny and the Floorballers 4 - 6 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Horton
Sun-Aug 12   Team Ramrod 5 - 4 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Horton
Thu-Aug 16   Dulles Blast 2 - 11 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Aug 16   Johnny and the Floorballers 2 - 5 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Aug 16   Lazy Raptors 6 - 1 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Aug 23   Johnny and the Floorballers 3 - 5 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Beatson
Thu-Aug 23   Lazy Raptors 5 - 4 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Thu-Aug 23   Dulles Blast 4 - 5 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Sun-Aug 26   Dulles Blast 2 - 5 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Horton
Sun-Aug 26   Johnny and the Floorballers 4 - 13 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Horton
Mon-Aug 27   Lazy Raptors 5 - 6 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Weitzman
Mon-Aug 27   The Rebels 5 - 9 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Weitzman
Tue-Sep 4   Dulles Blast 2 - 8 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn
Thu-Sep 6   Johnny and the Floorballers 6 - 10 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Thu-Sep 6   The Rebels 3 - 5 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Thu-Sep 6   Dulles Blast 3 - 5 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Sun-Sep 9   Team Ramrod 11 - 5 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Horton
Mon-Sep 10   Johnny and the Floorballers 4 - 8 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Thu-Sep 20   Dulles Blast (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Team Ramrod Complete Hockey Rink RegularBrooks, Stadick
Sun-Sep 23   Johnny and the Floorballers 2 - 12 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Sun-Sep 23   Lazy Raptors 4 - 3 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Stadick
Mon-Sep 24   Lazy Raptors 2 - 10 Trainwreck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Brooks
Tue-Sep 25   Dulles Blast 3 - 10 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Lensing
Sun-Sep 30   Dulles Blast 9 - 3 Johnny and the Floorballers Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Mon-Oct 1   Dulles Blast 1 - 3 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Quarterfinals Beatson, Horton
Mon-Oct 1   Johnny and the Floorballers 3 - 4 OT The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Quarterfinals Beatson, Horton
Tue-Oct 9   Team Ramrod 6 - 4 The Rebels Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Quarterfinals Lensing, Murdock
Tue-Oct 9   Trainwreck 6 - 9 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Quarterfinals Murdock, Lensing
Sun-Oct 14   Team Ramrod 13 - 2 Lazy Raptors Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-FinalsBeatson, Zyuzin
Mon-Oct 15   Team Ramrod 2-0 5 - 4 Lazy Raptors 0-2 Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-FinalsBeatson, Hines


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Team RamrodJohn Brooks9344331100.000.000
2TrainwreckJohn Brooks9344331100.000.000
3Team RamrodBrian McGlynn472620600.000.000
4TrainwreckTom Coulter82520500.000.000
5The RebelsAndrew Curtis382314900.000.000
6Johnny and the FloorballersChris O'Brien192015500.000.000
7Team RamrodNick Turner41912700.000.000
8The RebelsAustin Madigan441815300.000.000
9Johnny and the FloorballersChris Voloshin151614200.000.000
10Lazy RaptorsMatt Kraus921611500.000.000
11Team RamrodEric Johnson921610600.000.000
12TrainwreckEric Johnson921610600.000.000
13TrainwreckWesley Carey441513200.000.000
14TrainwreckMarco Restivo3159600.000.000
15Team RamrodMike Essman5147700.000.000
16Team RamrodJohn Jolda271312100.000.000
17TrainwreckSean Thompson79129300.000.000
18Dulles BlastJarryd Stewart7119200.000.000
19Lazy RaptorsTravis Risinger12117400.000.000
20TrainwreckEvan Hanchett4116500.000.000
21TrainwreckTravis Risinger12117400.000.000
22Johnny and the FloorballersAdam Friend52106400.000.000
23The RebelsJohn Hasnauer13108200.000.000
24TrainwreckScott Friedman22108200.000.000
25Team RamrodJames King3595400.000.000
26Team RamrodMatt Tiede8895400.000.000
27The RebelsMatt Coyne1095400.000.000
28TrainwreckIan Marsh1993600.000.000
29Johnny and the FloorballersJohnny Gallagher 786200.000.000
30Lazy RaptorsMichael Kerwin6185300.000.000
31Johnny and the FloorballersPepe Thupthien872500.000.000
32Dulles BlastBryce Abrams1163300.000.000
33Dulles BlastMatt McHarg2863300.000.000
34Dulles BlastKevin McDermott765100.000.000
35Lazy RaptorsGrant Zauner1563300.000.000
36Lazy RaptorsEric Chen2365100.000.000
37Lazy RaptorsKristian Goodman364200.000.000
38Johnny and the FloorballersNicholas Gatz1253200.000.000
39The RebelsMark Jones7854100.000.000
40Lazy RaptorsJason Gorey441300.000.000
41The RebelsAndrew Madigan1541300.000.000
42The RebelsNate Tropf6442200.000.000
43TrainwreckJason Gorey1041300.000.000
44Dulles BlastPaul Maguire632100.000.000
45Dulles BlastTom Freda2833000.000.000
46Johnny and the FloorballersRandall Culbert1031200.000.000
47The RebelsJamal Henderson130300.000.000
48Dulles BlastKevin Engdahl521100.000.000
49Johnny and the FloorballersAlexander Jonesi7720200.000.000
50Lazy RaptorsCorey Murphy8221100.000.000
51Lazy RaptorsAlex Niconovich2121100.000.000
52Team RamrodAdam Bomar922000.000.000
53Team RamrodStephen Matragrano1121100.000.000
54TrainwreckAdam Bomar122000.000.000
55Dulles BlastTodd McDermott411000.000.000
56Dulles BlastDan Adami910100.000.000
57Johnny and the FloorballersRyan Campbell2310100.000.000
58Lazy RaptorsShawn Richardson2910100.000.000
59Lazy RaptorsChris Kozlowski 11000.000.000
60Lazy RaptorsBrian Moore2711000.000.000
61Team RamrodTom Anderson1211000.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/26/2018
End Date: 10/16/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use