Home|Sign In
July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH    (July 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Cryptic Stench 12102844630380.8330
Purple Monkey Dishwasher 1284763725390.6671
Impeachable Offense 1275778321-60.5830
The Lumberjacks 126673701830.5000
Laser Raptors 126673731600.5000
Knuckle Puck 1248446612-220.3330
Comeback Kids 1211135874-520.0831

  July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jul 29   Comeback Kids 3 - 4 Cryptic Stench Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Hines
Sun-Jul 29   Impeachable Offense 10 - 9 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Celenski
Sun-Jul 29   Knuckle Puck 4 - 7 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Mon-Jul 30   The Lumberjacks 7 - 2 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Thu-Aug 2   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 4 - 5 OT Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Weitzman
Thu-Aug 2   Comeback Kids 2 - 7 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularWeitzman, Murdock
Mon-Aug 6   Cryptic Stench 9 - 2 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Weitzman
Thu-Aug 9   The Lumberjacks 3 - 5 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Aug 12   Cryptic Stench 6 - 3 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Beatson
Sun-Aug 12   Laser Raptors 5 - 6 Comeback Kids Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Mon-Aug 13   Impeachable Offense 3 - 10 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Weitzman
Mon-Aug 13   Comeback Kids 1 - 12 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularWeitzman, Celenski
Thu-Aug 16   Cryptic Stench 10 - 8 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Aug 19   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 6 - 1 Cryptic Stench Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Sun-Aug 19   Impeachable Offense 6 - 12 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularHorton
Sun-Aug 19   The Lumberjacks 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Comeback Kids Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 10 - 2 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Beatson
Sun-Aug 26   Cryptic Stench 9 - 5 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Sun-Aug 26   Laser Raptors 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Aug 30   Comeback Kids 3 - 9 Cryptic Stench Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Aug 30   Impeachable Offense 10 - 6 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Aug 30   Knuckle Puck 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Tue-Sep 4   The Lumberjacks 7 - 1 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Zyuzin
Tue-Sep 4   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 10 - 6 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Zyuzin
Tue-Sep 4   Comeback Kids 6 - 7 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Sun-Sep 9   Laser Raptors 6 - 10 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Horton
Sun-Sep 9   Knuckle Puck 10 - 2 Comeback Kids Complete Hockey Rink RegularHorton, Celenski
Sun-Sep 9   Cryptic Stench 9 - 2 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Horton
Mon-Sep 10   Laser Raptors 8 - 3 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson
Thu-Sep 20   The Lumberjacks 2 - 7 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Thu-Sep 20   Cryptic Stench 12 - 2 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Thu-Sep 20   Laser Raptors 6 - 5 OT Comeback Kids Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Sun-Sep 23   Impeachable Offense 11 - 3 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski
Sun-Sep 23   Comeback Kids 1 - 12 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski
Mon-Sep 24   Impeachable Offense 11 - 4 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson
Tue-Sep 25   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 3 - 6 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Lensing
Tue-Sep 25   Cryptic Stench 7 - 9 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Lensing
Thu-Sep 27   Cryptic Stench 5 - 3 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson
Thu-Sep 27   The Lumberjacks 9 - 6 Comeback Kids Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Sun-Sep 30   Laser Raptors 7 - 3 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock
Sun-Sep 30   Knuckle Puck 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Comeback Kids Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Sep 30   Purple Monkey Dishwasher (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Cryptic Stench Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Mon-Oct 1   Knuckle Puck 6 - 5 Comeback Kids Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Elimination Beatson, Horton
Thu-Oct 4   Knuckle Puck 5 - 2 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Elimination Beatson, Hines
Thu-Oct 4   Laser Raptors 6 - 9 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Elimination Beatson, Hines
Thu-Oct 11   Cryptic Stench 9 - 2 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Elimination Beatson, Hines
Thu-Oct 11   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 7 - 3 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Elimination Hines, Beatson
Sun-Oct 14   Cryptic Stench 3 - 4 OT Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Elimination Beatson, Stadick
Mon-Oct 15   Cryptic Stench 0-2 1 - 3 Purple Monkey 2-0 Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Elimination Beatson, Hines
Tue-Oct 16   Cryptic Stench 0 - 3 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Elimination Lensing, Murdock


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Purple Monkey DishwasherBrian Shildneck233141900.000.000
2Purple Monkey DishwasherMike Barone762920900.000.000
3Laser RaptorsJimmy Brooks142617900.000.000
4The LumberjacksTed Shaffer2026161000.000.000
5The LumberjacksSean Ahearn2226151100.000.000
6The LumberjacksKevin Ahearn252416800.000.000
7Cryptic StenchBrian McGlynn742320300.000.000
8Laser RaptorsChris Celenski822121000.000.000
9Impeachable OffenseMatt McDonald22115600.000.000
10The LumberjacksMatt McDonald772115600.000.000
11Cryptic StenchGreg Lutz552016400.000.000
12Knuckle PuckTom Freda282012800.000.000
13Impeachable OffenseIan Jonesi1151814400.000.000
14Cryptic StenchJohn Jolda471713400.000.000
15Purple Monkey DishwasherBrandon Jordan171710700.000.000
16Cryptic StenchTarn Jones22169700.000.000
17Impeachable OffenseLabib Syed931612400.000.000
18Knuckle PuckAaron Festog13168800.000.000
19Cryptic StenchMike Essman51551000.000.000
20Comeback KidsChristopher Fletcher61411300.000.000
21Cryptic StenchJack Lockerby2147700.000.000
22Impeachable OffenseEric Chen23147700.000.000
23Cryptic StenchAustin France71127500.000.000
24Knuckle PuckMicahel Tovey19125700.000.000
25Impeachable OffenseMark Ashburn11118300.000.000
26Impeachable OffenseJohn Brooks93119200.000.000
27Laser RaptorsMark Ashburn11118300.000.000
28Purple Monkey DishwasherTony Horton90113800.000.000
29The LumberjacksTony Horton90113800.000.000
30Laser RaptorsRyan Kiel21106400.000.000
31Purple Monkey DishwasherJeremy Miller29108200.000.000
32The LumberjacksMatt Ray4102800.000.000
33Comeback KidsLee Fletcher3097200.000.000
34Impeachable OffenseJeff Ziskind796300.000.000
35Impeachable OffenseAlexander Jonesi7791800.000.000
36Comeback KidsDaniel Bagley5485300.000.000
37Impeachable OffenseGary Jonesi7384400.000.000
38Purple Monkey DishwasherEric Grinnalds9185300.000.000
39Purple Monkey DishwasherTim Nowak8886200.000.000
40Comeback KidsAdam Friend5276100.000.000
41Cryptic StenchMike Cockerill872500.000.000
42Laser RaptorsAlex Niconovich2176100.000.000
43Purple Monkey DishwasherChris Saxon675200.000.000
44Impeachable OffenseScott Died for Us Rodkey3352300.000.000
45Laser RaptorsScott Died for Us Rodkey3352300.000.000
46Laser RaptorsMatt Kraus1242200.000.000
47The LumberjacksMark Jacyna7642200.000.000
48Comeback KidsDaniel Radakovich1332100.000.000
49Cryptic StenchMatt McHarg931200.000.000
50Cryptic StenchMarco Restivo332100.000.000
51Impeachable OffenseMike Martin631200.000.000
52Knuckle PuckMichael Pajak8133000.000.000
53Laser RaptorsKristian Goodman333000.000.000
54Laser RaptorsChris Harto4332100.000.000
55Purple Monkey DishwasherBrian Bitinas2133000.000.000
56Comeback KidsLester Parks5520200.000.000
57Cryptic StenchChris Roland1321100.000.000
58Impeachable OffenseMatt Chrosniak1720200.000.000
59Laser RaptorsGrant Zauner1521100.000.000
60The Lumberjackslee marcum2721100.000.000
61Comeback KidsDrew Beggs711000.000.000
62Comeback KidsBrendan Fletcher6910100.000.000
63Impeachable OffenseJoe Sherrier4510100.000.000
64Impeachable OffenseBrandon King2411000.000.000
65Knuckle PuckPepe Thupthien810100.000.000
66Laser RaptorsShawn Richardson2911000.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/29/2018
End Date: 10/16/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use