Home|Sign In
July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH    (July 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Cryptic Stench 440291612131.0000
Purple Monkey Dishwasher 43128139150.7500
Impeachable Offense 42222306-80.5000
The Lumberjacks 3121917320.3330
Comeback Kids 41312283-160.2500
Laser Raptors 31218203-20.3330
Knuckle Puck 41319233-40.2500

  July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE NORTH Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jul 29   Comeback Kids 3 - 4 Cryptic Stench Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Hines
Sun-Jul 29   Impeachable Offense 10 - 9 The Lumberjacks Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Celenski
Sun-Jul 29   Knuckle Puck 4 - 7 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Mon-Jul 30   The Lumberjacks 7 - 2 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Thu-Aug 2   Purple Monkey Dishwasher 4 - 5 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularWeitzman, Murdock
Thu-Aug 2   Comeback Kids 2 - 7 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularWeitzman, Murdock
Mon-Aug 6   Cryptic Stench 9 - 2 Impeachable Offense Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Weitzman
Thu-Aug 9   The Lumberjacks 3 - 5 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Aug 12   Cryptic Stench 6 - 3 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Beatson
Sun-Aug 12   Laser Raptors 5 - 6 Comeback Kids Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Mon-Aug 13   Impeachable Offense 3 - 10 Knuckle Puck Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Weitzman
Mon-Aug 13   Comeback Kids 1 - 12 Purple Monkey Dishwasher Complete Hockey Rink RegularWeitzman, Celenski
Thu-Aug 16   Cryptic Stench 10 - 8 Laser Raptors Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Aug 19   Purple Monkey Dishwasher  v  Cryptic Stench 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Aug 19   Impeachable Offense  v  Laser Raptors 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Aug 19   The Lumberjacks  v  Comeback Kids 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   Purple Monkey Dishwasher  v  Impeachable Offense 4:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   Cryptic Stench  v  The Lumberjacks 5:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   Laser Raptors  v  Knuckle Puck 6:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Aug 30   Comeback Kids  v  Cryptic Stench 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Aug 30   Impeachable Offense  v  The Lumberjacks 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Aug 30   Knuckle Puck  v  Purple Monkey Dishwasher 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 4   The Lumberjacks  v  Knuckle Puck 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 4   Purple Monkey Dishwasher  v  Laser Raptors 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 4   Comeback Kids  v  Impeachable Offense 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   Laser Raptors  v  The Lumberjacks 6:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   Knuckle Puck  v  Comeback Kids 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   Cryptic Stench  v  Impeachable Offense 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Sep 20   The Lumberjacks  v  Purple Monkey Dishwasher 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Sep 20   Cryptic Stench  v  Knuckle Puck 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Sep 20   Laser Raptors  v  Comeback Kids 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   Impeachable Offense  v  Knuckle Puck 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   Comeback Kids  v  Purple Monkey Dishwasher 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Mon-Sep 24   Impeachable Offense  v  Laser Raptors 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Mon-Sep 24   Purple Monkey Dishwasher  v  Cryptic Stench 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 25   Purple Monkey Dishwasher  v  Impeachable Offense 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 25   Cryptic Stench  v  The Lumberjacks 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 25   Laser Raptors  v  Knuckle Puck 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Sep 27   Cryptic Stench  v  Laser Raptors 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Sep 27   The Lumberjacks  v  Comeback Kids 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Sep 30   Laser Raptors  v  The Lumberjacks 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Sep 30   Knuckle Puck  v  Comeback Kids 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Purple Monkey DishwasherBrian Shildneck281700.000.000
2Purple Monkey DishwasherBrandon Jordan1764200.000.000
3Knuckle PuckTom Freda2854100.000.000
4Purple Monkey DishwasherTim Nowak8844000.000.000
5Purple Monkey DishwasherMike Barone7633000.000.000
6Impeachable OffenseEric Chen2322000.000.000
7Comeback KidsLee Fletcher3011000.000.000
8Impeachable OffenseMark Ashburn1110100.000.000
9Impeachable OffenseJeff Ziskind711000.000.000
10Impeachable OffenseAlexander Jonesi7710100.000.000
11Impeachable OffenseJohn Brooks9310100.000.000
12Knuckle PuckAaron Festog1310100.000.000
13Knuckle PuckMicahel Tovey1910100.000.000
14Laser RaptorsMark Ashburn1110100.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/29/2018
End Date: 10/11/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use