Home|Sign In
July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH    (July 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Mad Dads 12111703833320.9170
Sweaty Boxers 127580792110.5831
Illeagles 127580742060.5830
Narwhals 1248576213-50.3331
District 5 1248517412-230.3330
Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 123964759-110.2500

  July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jul 29   District 5 (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Hines
Sun-Jul 29   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 3 - 6 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Hines
Sun-Jul 29   Illeagles 9 - 12 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Hines
Mon-Jul 30   Illeagles 10 - 4 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Beatson
Mon-Jul 30   District 5 7 - 11 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Mon-Jul 30   Mad Dads 5 - 2 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Thu-Aug 9   District 5 5 - 7 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Aug 9   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 5 - 6 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Aug 9   Narwhals 10 - 2 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Aug 12   District 5 4 - 2 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularHorton
Mon-Aug 13   Illeagles 4 - 6 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Weitzman
Mon-Aug 13   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 8 - 11 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Weitzman
Sun-Aug 19   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sun-Aug 19   Illeagles 8 - 7 OT Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock
Sun-Aug 19   District 5 1 - 9 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Thu-Aug 23   Narwhals 6 - 7 OT Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Sun-Aug 26   District 5 3 - 7 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Beatson
Sun-Aug 26   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   Illeagles 8 - 3 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Mon-Aug 27   Mad Dads 5 - 3 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Weitzman
Mon-Aug 27   Illeagles 7 - 6 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Weitzman
Thu-Aug 30   District 5 10 - 4 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Sep 6   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 7 - 8 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock
Sun-Sep 9   Mad Dads 11 - 7 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Sep 9   District 5 2 - 9 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Mon-Sep 10   District 5 7 - 5 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Mon-Sep 10   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 4 - 0 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson
Sun-Sep 23   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 8 - 9 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson
Sun-Sep 23   Illeagles 2 - 4 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Mon-Sep 24   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 9 - 6 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson
Tue-Sep 25   District 5 3 - 2 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Lensing
Thu-Sep 27   Illeagles 6 - 8 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Thu-Sep 27   District 5 5 - 8 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Hines
Sun-Sep 30   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 5 - 6 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Sun-Sep 30   Mad Dads 6 - 2 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Sun-Sep 30   District 5 4 - 7 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Murdock
Thu-Oct 4   Illeagles 8 - 6 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-PlayoffsBeatson, Hines
Thu-Oct 4   Narwhals 3 - 5 District 5 Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-PlayoffsBeatson, Hines
Thu-Oct 11   Mad Dads 2 - 1 District 5 Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi'sBeatson, Hines
Thu-Oct 11   Sweaty Boxers 4 - 5 OT Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi'sBeatson, Hines
Sun-Oct 14   Mad Dads 7 - 4 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-FinalsBrooks, Beatson
Mon-Oct 15   Mad Dads 1-1 3 - 6 Illeagles 1-1 Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-FinalsBeatson, Hines
Tue-Oct 16   Mad dads 1-2 3 - 6 Illeagles 2-1 Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-FinalsLensing, Murdock


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Sweaty BoxersJohn Brooks933021900.000.000
2IlleaglesRyan Slamka9928181000.000.000
3Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourEric Chen232420400.000.000
4Sweaty BoxersEric Chen232420400.000.000
5Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourJoe Sherrier723121100.000.000
6Sweaty BoxersJoe Sherrier723121100.000.000
7Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourMark Ashburn112116500.000.000
8Mad DadsVitaliy Andryeyeshyn72011900.000.000
9Sweaty BoxersGary Jonesi192011900.000.000
10Mad DadsAustin France711911800.000.000
11IlleaglesWill Cunningham171810800.000.000
12Sweaty BoxersMike Canonica181812600.000.000
13IlleaglesEvan Corrothers71715200.000.000
14Narwhalsmichael maice121711600.000.000
15Mad DadsAlexander Jonesi771621400.000.000
16Mad DadsChristian Moore4168800.000.000
17Sweaty BoxersAlexander Jonesi771621400.000.000
18Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourTom Parmentier281511400.000.000
19Mad DadsScott Bird6148600.000.000
20IlleaglesToni Sanders14138500.000.000
21Mad DadsLabib Syed93129300.000.000
22District 5Michael Thorogood88117400.000.000
23Sweaty BoxersBrian Butash8118300.000.000
24District 5Brian Bitinas6697200.000.000
25NarwhalsMarco Restivo397200.000.000
26District 5Scott Friedman2283500.000.000
27NarwhalsMatt Coyne1084400.000.000
28Sweaty BoxersMark Ashburn1184400.000.000
29District 5George Robinson977000.000.000
30Mad DadsJosh Blossom55675200.000.000
31NarwhalsEvan Hanchett474300.000.000
32District 5Steven Smigielski064200.000.000
33District 5Joshua Smigielski864200.000.000
34IlleaglesRyan Mottram1863300.000.000
35NarwhalsEric Klinek1666000.000.000
36Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourVic Cepek3154100.000.000
37Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourBrian Moore2755000.000.000
38Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourTravis Risinger1255000.000.000
39Mad DadsOwais Balti152300.000.000
40NarwhalsEddie Biggs753200.000.000
41Mad DadsTom Browning3542200.000.000
42NarwhalsScott Davis542200.000.000
43NarwhalsAndrew Dunn3844000.000.000
44District 5Brendan O'Toole9933000.000.000
45District 5Andrew Low5733000.000.000
46District 5Bryan Ditursi2533000.000.000
47IlleaglesJoe Galzerano4431200.000.000
48Mad DadsRoger Browning1131200.000.000
49Mad DadsTom Santoro1632100.000.000
50Mad DadsIrfan Siddiqui1032100.000.000
51Sweaty BoxersSam Sultanik630300.000.000
52Sweaty BoxersJustin Burtch1630300.000.000
53Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourDan Paladino4221100.000.000
54Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourMichael Kerwin5621100.000.000
55IlleaglesRyan Bennett1120200.000.000
56IlleaglesMatt Pasowicz420200.000.000
57Mad DadsNick Andryeyeshyn8722000.000.000
58Mad DadsTanner Browning4622000.000.000
59Sweaty BoxersAdam Cabe2721100.000.000
60Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourSeth Lennon410100.000.000
61Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourCorey Murphy8210100.000.000
62Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourShawn Richardson2910100.000.000
63IlleaglesRyan Brown810100.000.000
64IlleaglesAlex DeFazio1511000.000.000
65NarwhalsMike Gandolfo9910100.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/29/2018
End Date: 10/16/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use