Home|Sign In
July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH    (July 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Mad Dads 440231312101.0000
Narwhals 4222219630.5000
Illeagles 4223230620.5000
Sweaty Boxers 42227326-50.5000
Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 41327303-30.2500
District 5 41316233-70.2500

  July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League BRONZE SOUTH Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jul 29   Open Skate  v  Open Skate Result Pending Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   District 5 (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Hines
Sun-Jul 29   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 3 - 6 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Hines
Sun-Jul 29   Illeagles 9 - 12 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Hines
Mon-Jul 30   Illeagles 10 - 4 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Beatson
Mon-Jul 30   District 5 7 - 11 Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Mon-Jul 30   Mad Dads 5 - 2 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Thu-Aug 9   District 5 5 - 7 Illeagles Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Aug 9   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 5 - 6 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Thu-Aug 9   Narwhals 10 - 2 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Sun-Aug 12   District 5 4 - 2 Narwhals Complete Hockey Rink RegularHorton
Mon-Aug 13   Illeagles 6 - 9 Mad Dads Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Weitzman
Mon-Aug 13   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 8 - 11 Sweaty Boxers Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Weitzman
Sun-Aug 19   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour  v  Narwhals 4:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Aug 19   Illeagles  v  Sweaty Boxers 5:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Aug 19   District 5  v  Mad Dads 6:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Aug 23   Narwhals  v  Sweaty Boxers 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   Open Skate  v  Open Skate 12:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   District 5  v  Mad Dads 1:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour  v  Narwhals 2:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   Illeagles  v  Sweaty Boxers 3:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   Open Skate  v  Open Skate 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Mon-Aug 27   Mad Dads  v  Sweaty Boxers 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Mon-Aug 27   Illeagles  v  Narwhals 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Aug 30   District 5  v  Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Sep 6   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour  v  Illeagles 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   Mad Dads  v  Narwhals 4:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   District 5  v  Sweaty Boxers 5:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Mon-Sep 10   District 5  v  Illeagles 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Mon-Sep 10   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour  v  Mad Dads 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour  v  Sweaty Boxers 6:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   Illeagles  v  Mad Dads 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Mon-Sep 24   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour  v  Narwhals 10:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 25   District 5  v  Narwhals 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Sep 27   Illeagles  v  Sweaty Boxers 8:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Thu-Sep 27   District 5  v  Mad Dads 9:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Sep 30   Fighting Gerbils Reunion Tour  v  Illeagles 5:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Sep 30   Mad Dads  v  Narwhals 6:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Sep 30   District 5  v  Sweaty Boxers 7:00 PM Hockey Rink Regular 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourEric Chen 55000.000.000
2Sweaty BoxersEric Chen2355000.000.000
3Sweaty BoxersJohn Brooks9352300.000.000
4Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourTravis Risinger1233000.000.000
5IlleaglesEvan Corrothers733000.000.000
6Mad DadsAlexander Jonesi7730300.000.000
7Sweaty BoxersAlexander Jonesi7730300.000.000
8Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourMark Ashburn1122000.000.000
9Mad DadsScott Bird621100.000.000
10Sweaty BoxersGary Jonesi1922000.000.000
11Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourDan Paladino4210100.000.000
12Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourBrian Moore2711000.000.000
13Fighting Gerbils Reunion TourMichael Kerwin5610100.000.000
14IlleaglesMatt Pasowicz410100.000.000
15IlleaglesJoe Galzerano4410100.000.000
16Mad DadsRoger Browning1110100.000.000
17Mad DadsChristian Moore410100.000.000
18Mad DadsTanner Browning4611000.000.000
19Mad DadsLabib Syed9311000.000.000
20Sweaty BoxersAdam Cabe2711000.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/29/2018
End Date: 10/11/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use