Home|Sign In
July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League GOLD    (July 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League GOLD Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Snipers 12120994734521.0000
Men In Black 126680791810.5000
Unjust Mangos 1248698514-160.3332
Schnarf 12210791166-370.1670

  July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League GOLD Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Jul 31   Unjust Mangos 6 - 9 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Jul 31   Men In Black 8 - 7 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Aug 7   Unjust Mangos 4 - 10 Men In Black Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Aug 7   Snipers 9 - 6 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Sun-Aug 12   Unjust Mangos 7 - 8 OT Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines
Sun-Aug 12   Men In Black 13 - 9 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Aug 14   Snipers 5 - 2 Men In Black Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Aug 14   Unjust Mangos 12 - 11 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Sun-Aug 19   Unjust Mangos 6 - 3 Men In Black Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Zyuzin
Sun-Aug 19   Snipers 12 - 3 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Aug 21   Unjust Mangos 3 - 6 Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Aug 21   Men In Black 16 - 7 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Aug 28   Unjust Mangos (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Men In Black Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 28   Snipers 5 - 2 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Sun-Sep 9   Snipers 9 - 2 Men In Black Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Murdock
Sun-Sep 9   Unjust Mangos 3 - 0 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Zyuzin
Tue-Sep 11   Unjust Mangos 3 - 11 Men In Black Complete Hockey Rink RegularCelenski, Zyuzin
Tue-Sep 11   Snipers 11 - 6 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Murdock
Tue-Sep 18   Snipers 6 - 2 Men In Black Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Lensing
Tue-Sep 18   Unjust Mangos 9 - 6 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularZyuzin
Sun-Sep 23   Unjust Mangos 5 - 6 OT Snipers Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Sun-Sep 23   Men In Black 7 - 10 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Zyuzin
Sun-Sep 30   Snipers 13 - 3 Men In Black Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sun-Sep 30   Unjust Mangos 11 - 12 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink RegularZyuzin, Hines
Tue-Oct 2   Snipers 6 - 2 Schnarf Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi'sLensing, Murdock
Tue-Oct 2   Men In Black 10 - 12 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-Semi'sZyuzin, Celenski
Tue-Oct 9   Snipers 4 - 6 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-FinalsHorton
Sun-Oct 14   Snipers 0-2 2 - 6 Mangos 2-0 Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-FinalsBrooks, Stadick
Sun-Oct 14   Snipers 0 - 3 Unjust Mangos Complete Hockey Rink Postseason-FinalsBeatson, Lensing


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1SnipersMike Zyuzin2254282600.000.000
2SnipersNick Guilford5548232500.000.000
3SchnarfMichael Schrader1939281100.000.000
4SnipersChris Pierson6736251100.000.000
5Unjust MangosAndrew Lensing736201600.000.000
6Men In BlackNick Dornbusch2534161800.000.000
7SnipersMatt Esterberg7230201000.000.000
8Men In BlackBrett Boss529151400.000.000
9Unjust MangosBrian Beatson922718900.000.000
10Unjust MangosHarrison Murdock1823101300.000.000
11Unjust MangosJohn Haislip26178900.000.000
12Men In BlackCJ Record77168800.000.000
13SchnarfMatt Valesko971661000.000.000
14Unjust MangosAndrei Brooks221521300.000.000
15Unjust MangosAlex Mercer 88147700.000.000
16Unjust MangosAndrew Theado36124800.000.000
17Men In BlackBrian Shildneck2114700.000.000
18Men In BlackAlex Grose15117400.000.000
19SnipersSang Park7112900.000.000
20SnipersAaron Duda911101100.000.000
21Unjust MangosHenry Smith38107300.000.000
22SnipersJustin Zubrick964200.000.000
23SnipersBrian Calloway363300.000.000
24SchnarfSean Johnson754100.000.000
25Men In BlackJordan Barretts41300.000.000
26Men In BlackSean Sullivan8822000.000.000
27Unjust MangosKyle Weitzman9121100.000.000
28SnipersChris Celenski3910100.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Premier
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/31/2018
End Date: 10/14/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use