Home|Sign In
July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League SILVER    (July 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League SILVER Standings Print
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PTS  PD  WP  OTL 
Brown Rice 1510514212530170.6670
Dulles Danglers 159614312027230.6001
Make Santa Jolly Again 13761071042130.5380
Unjust Guinjas 13211871306-430.1541

  July 26, 2018 Inline Hockey League SILVER Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Jul 31   Dulles Danglers 2 - 6 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Jul 31   Unjust Guinjas 9 - 10 Brown Rice Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Aug 7   Unjust Guinjas 3 - 5 Dulles Danglers Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Aug 7   Brown Rice 3 - 9 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Sun-Aug 12   Dulles Danglers 6 - 12 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sun-Aug 12   Unjust Guinjas 9 - 16 Brown Rice Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Aug 14   Dulles Danglers 11 - 3 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Aug 14   Unjust Guinjas 6 - 8 Brown Rice Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Sun-Aug 19   Unjust Guinjas 2 - 15 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Sun-Aug 19   Brown Rice 8 - 15 Dulles Danglers Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Murdock
Tue-Aug 21   Unjust Guinjas 4 - 11 Dulles Danglers Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Aug 21   Make Santa Jolly Again 6 - 9 Brown Rice Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Zyuzin
Tue-Aug 28   Dulles Danglers 8 - 11 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Tue-Aug 28   Unjust Guinjas 8 - 13 Brown Rice Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Hines
Sun-Sep 9   Unjust Guinjas 7 - 8 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink RegularZyuzin, Murdock
Sun-Sep 9   Brown Rice 6 - 13 Dulles Danglers Complete Hockey Rink RegularAshburn, Murdock
Tue-Sep 11   Unjust Guinjas 13 - 12 OT Dulles Danglers Complete Hockey Rink RegularBeatson, Celenski
Tue-Sep 11   Make Santa Jolly Again 6 - 11 Brown Rice Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Zyuzin
Tue-Sep 18   Dulles Danglers 14 - 12 Brown Rice Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Lensing
Tue-Sep 18   Make Santa Jolly Again 5 - 10 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularMurdock, Lensing
Sun-Sep 23   Dulles Danglers 7 - 6 OT Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Brooks
Sun-Sep 23   Make Santa Jolly Again 4 - 12 Brown Rice Complete Hockey Rink RegularHines, Zyuzin
Sun-Sep 30   Unjust Guinjas 7 - 12 Make Santa Jolly Again Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Sun-Sep 30   Brown Rice 10 - 7 Dulles Danglers Complete Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 2   Brown Rice 8 - 3 Unjust Guinjas Complete Hockey Rink Regular-Semi'sLensing, Zyuzin
Tue-Oct 2   Make Santa Jolly Again 10 - 16 Dulles Danglers Complete Hockey Rink Regular-Semi'sLensing
Tue-Oct 9   Brown Rice 7 - 10 Dulles Danglers Complete Hockey Rink Regular-FinalsLensing, Horton
Sun-Oct 14   Brown Rice 1-2 10 - 6 Dulles Danglers 1-2 Complete Hockey Rink Regular-FinalsLensing, Stadick
Sun-Oct 14   Brown Rice 9 - 6 Dulles Danglers Complete Hockey Rink Regular-FinalsLensing, Stadick


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistsPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GameGames Played
1Dulles DanglersMike Zyuzin2269432600.000.000
2Brown RiceRicky Davidson3663372600.000.000
3Brown RiceBrian Beatson9247281900.000.000
4Dulles DanglersChris Pierson6745291600.000.000
5Make Santa Jolly AgainHenry Smith3845271800.000.000
6Unjust GuinjasHenry Smith3845271800.000.000
7Make Santa Jolly AgainNick Guilford1431161500.000.000
8Brown RiceBrian McGlynn4730171300.000.000
9Brown RiceKyle Weitzman9127151200.000.000
10Dulles DanglersJustin Zubrick927151200.000.000
11Brown RiceAndrew Dunn382619700.000.000
12Brown RiceTom Cyrnak626141200.000.000
13Make Santa Jolly AgainMatt Esterberg7223111200.000.000
14Dulles DanglersTom Freda282091100.000.000
15Unjust GuinjasAndre Giordani612014600.000.000
16Make Santa Jolly AgainChris Celenski81910900.000.000
17Make Santa Jolly AgainJimmy Brooks14178900.000.000
18Unjust GuinjasMatt Coyne101510500.000.000
19Dulles DanglersAndrei Brooks92145900.000.000
20Unjust GuinjasBrian Hall68126600.000.000
21Dulles DanglersPhilipp Hanslovsky77102800.000.000
22Unjust GuinjasAndrew Theado36105500.000.000
23Unjust GuinjasKevin Ahearn2594500.000.000
24Make Santa Jolly AgainSang Park782600.000.000
25Make Santa Jolly AgainRyan Kiel2182600.000.000
26Make Santa Jolly AgainGrant Zauner1573400.000.000
27Make Santa Jolly AgainShawn D Richardson2972500.000.000
28Brown RiceVitaliy Andryeyeshyn752300.000.000
29Dulles DanglersJeremy Briley1851400.000.000
30Make Santa Jolly AgainMark Ashburn1153200.000.000
31Unjust GuinjasMichael Barone7642200.000.000
32Unjust GuinjasCorey Fuller1941300.000.000
33Unjust GuinjasAnthony D'Angio942200.000.000
34Make Santa Jolly AgainAnthony Copeland1832100.000.000
35Brown RiceHarrison Murdock1820200.000.000
36Brown RiceNate Tropf6422000.000.000
37Brown Ricechris obrien1911000.000.000
38Brown RiceLabib Syed9310100.000.000
39Unjust GuinjasAlex Mercer 8811000.000.000

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/31/2018
End Date: 10/14/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee: $150.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use