Home|Sign In
July 20, 2018 Friday Coed Over-30 Division Silver    (July 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  July 20, 2018 Friday Coed Over-30 Division Silver Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Zing (Blue) 5410392812110.800
Strike Force (Green) 5410483412140.800
DNFC Doppelgangers 5410523512170.800
Santa Marta 532037239140.600
BoomDolt 52303331620.400
CCFC (Red) 523018356-170.400
Supreme Pools 514025363-110.200
Just Us (White) 505025550-300.000

  July 20, 2018 Friday Coed Over-30 Division Silver Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jul 20   DNFC Doppelgangers 14 - 10 Strike Force (Green) Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Jul 20   BoomDolt 6 - 5 Santa Marta Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Fri-Jul 20   Zing (Blue) 15 - 9 Just Us (White) Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Fri-Jul 27   Santa Marta 0 - 3 Zing (Blue) Complete Field 3 RegularAmaya
Fri-Jul 27   DNFC Doppelgangers 12 - 3 Supreme Pools Complete Field 3 RegularAmaya
Fri-Jul 27   BoomDolt 6 - 7 CCFC (Red) Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularMartinez
Fri-Jul 27   Just Us (White) 5 - 10 Strike Force (Green) Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Fri-Aug 3   Just Us (White) 5 - 12 Supreme Pools Complete Field 3 RegularValdivia
Fri-Aug 3   Strike Force (Green) 11 - 5 Zing (Blue) Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Aug 3   Santa Marta 11 - 2 CCFC (Red) Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularSagastume
Fri-Aug 3   BoomDolt 8 - 9 DNFC Doppelgangers Complete Field 3 RegularValdivia
Fri-Aug 10   CCFC (Red) 2 - 9 Zing (Blue) Complete Field 3 RegularValdivia
Fri-Aug 10   Just Us (White) 2 - 7 BoomDolt Complete Field 3 RegularValdivia
Fri-Aug 10   Strike Force (Green) 9 - 4 Supreme Pools Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularHernandez
Fri-Aug 10   Santa Marta 10 - 8 DNFC Doppelgangers Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Tue-Aug 14   Supreme Pools 0 - 3 CCFC (Red) Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularValdivia
Fri-Aug 17   Supreme Pools 6 - 7 Zing (Blue) Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 RegularMartin
Fri-Aug 17   Strike Force (Green) 8 - 6 BoomDolt Complete Field 3 RegularValdivia
Fri-Aug 17   Santa Marta 11 - 4 Just Us (White) Complete Field 3 RegularValdivia
Fri-Aug 17   CCFC (Red) 4 - 9 DNFC Doppelgangers Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 RegularOrellana
Fri-Aug 24   Strike Force (Green) 12 - 6 Supreme Pools Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 3Valdivia
Fri-Aug 24   Zing (Blue) 6 - 6 Just Us (White) Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 1Orellana
Fri-Aug 24   Santa Marta 8 - 3 CCFC (Red) Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 2Martin
Fri-Aug 24   DNFC Doppelgangers 7 - 3 BoomDolt Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-Game 4Martin
Fri-Aug 31   Zing (Blue) 8 - 9 Santa Marta Complete Field 3 Postseason-Game 5Valdivia
Fri-Aug 31   Supreme Pools 3 - 4 BoomDolt Complete Field 3 Postseason-PostseasonValdivia
Fri-Aug 31   Strike Force (Green) 7 - 5 DNFC Doppelgangers Complete Barakat Orthodontics Field 2 Postseason-Game 6Orellana
Fri-Aug 31   CCFC (Red) 13 - 5 Just Us (White) Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-PostseasonCedillo
Fri-Sep 7   Strike Force (Green) 4 - 12 Santa Marta Complete OrthoVirginia Field 1 Postseason-ChampionshipMartin

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/20/2018
End Date: 11/8/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use